19-MAR-12

UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE

ADDED COURSES FOR Spring 2012



     CRS NUMB                                                                                                                       
SUBJ AND SEC   CRN   TITLE                          DAYS  TIME        BLDG\ROOM   INSTRUCTOR                                        
---- --------- ----- ------------------------------ ----- ----------- ----------- ------------------------------                    
AAS  439(04)   56231 Fundamentals of Animal Health  MW     810- 900A  BART 134    Powers, Allison                                   
                                                    M     1110-1230P  BART 202    Powers, Allison                                   
                                                                                                                                    
ABM  508(01)   56056 Managerial Accounting          T      810-1000A  COLE 219    Tooch, David                                      
                                                    MW    1240P- 200P COLE 219    Tooch, David                                      
     508(02)   56057 Managerial Accounting          MW    1240P- 200P COLE 219    Tooch, David                                      
                                                    T     1010-1200N  COLE 219    Tooch, David                                      
     508(03)   56058 Managerial Accounting          T     210P- 400P  COLE 219    Tooch, David                                      
                                                    MW    1240P- 200P COLE 219    Tooch, David                                      
     508(04)   56059 Managerial Accounting          TR     810-930A   COLE 142    MacMillan, John                                   
                                                                                                                                    
ACFI 703(HO1)  56527 Internationl Financial Mgt/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kaen, Fred                                        
                                                                                                                                    
ADMN 575(07)   56052 Behavior in Organizations      MW    1210P- 130P KING N121   Cilley, Jacalyn                                   
     575(08)   56053 Behavior in Organizations      T     510P- 800P  MCC 312     Venkatachalam, Meera                              
     575(H01)  56447 Behavior in Organizatns/Honors       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Pescosolido, Anthony                              
     580(05)   56205 Quantitative Decision Making   T     510P- 800P  HORT 210    Royce, Peter                                      
     580(H04)  56526 Quantitative Dec Making/Honors       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Zhou, Honggeng                                    
     695(08)   56635 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Etebari, Ahmad                                    
     695W(02)  56636 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Etebari, Ahmad                                    
     703(H02)  56495 Strategic Mgt: Dec Making/Hon        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Wilson, Fiona                                     
                                                                                                                                    
AM   475(01)   56119 Bldg Sci/Residential Constrctn M     310P- 500P  PTNM 8C     March, Thomas                                     
                                                    MWF   210P- 300P  PTNM 8C     March, Thomas                                     
     475(02)   56120 Bldg Sci/Residential Constrctn W     310P- 500P  PTNM 8C     March, Thomas                                     
                                                    MWF   210P- 300P  PTNM 8C     March, Thomas                                     
                                                                                                                                    
AMST 611(01)   56037 Indigenous New England         TR    1110-1230P  MUB DL      Senier, Siobhan                                   
                                                                                                                                    
ANSC 620(H01)  56448 Equine Diseases/Honors               HOURS-ARR   TBA         Boulton, Elizabeth                                
     710(H01)  56424 Dairy Nutrition/Honors               HOURS-ARR   TBA         Erickson, Peter                                   
     795(09)   56637 Investigations                       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Brito, Andre                                      
     799(H06)  56638 Honors Senior Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Gibson, Brett                                     
     799(H07)  56639 Honors Senior Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Foxall, Thomas                                    
     900(01)   56377 Top/Animal, Nutr, Biomed Sci         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Berndtson, William                                
     995(05)   56318 Non-thesis Investigations            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Townson, David                                    
     999(03)   56640 Doctoral Research                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Carey, Gale                                       
     999(05)   56641 Doctoral Research                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Tagliaferro, Anthony                              
                                                                                                                                    
ANTH 611(H01)  56528 Hist Anthropological Thry/Hon  MWF   110P- 200P  HORT 304    Martin del Campo, Edgar                           
     625(H01)  56548 Sexuality in Cross-Culturl/Hon W     210P- 500P  DEM 240     Lugalla, Joe                                      
     730(H01)  56437 Anthropology of Education/Hon  W     640P- 900P  MORR 108    Ogembo, Justus                                    
                                                                                                                                    
ARBC 402(01)   56161 Elementary Arabic II           MTWR  210P- 300P  MURK G01    Pokorny, Ruwa                                     
     402(02)   56162 Elementary Arabic II           MTWR  310P- 400P  MURK G01    Pokorny, Ruwa                                     
     504(01)   56108 Intermediate Arabic            MTWR  1110-1200N  MURK 116    Pokorny, Ruwa                                     
                                                                                                                                    
ARTS 480(H03)  56411 Intro to Art History/Honors          HOURS-ARR   TBA         Karo, Rebecca                                     
     532(H02)  56529 Introductory Drawing/Honors          HOURS-ARR   TBA         Schireson, Suzanne                                
     552(02)   56217 Digital Photography            MW     910-1200N  PCAC A202   Cardinali, Michael                                
     552(H01)  56549 Digital Photography/Honors           HOURS-ARR   TBA         Cardinali, Michael                                
     632(H01)  56530 Intermediate Drawing/Honors          HOURS-ARR   TBA         Cariens, Benjamin                                 
     656(H01)  56486 Contemporary Architecture/Hon        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Startup, Henrietta                                
     846(01)   56516 Advanced Painting              MW     910-1200N  PCAC A303   Drumheller, Grant                                 
                                                                                                                                    
BCHM 999(16)   56330 Doctoral Research                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Klein, Anita                                      
                                                                                                                                    
BIOL 555(H01)  56531 Exp Design & Analysis Lab//Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Neefus, Christopher                               
     600(02)   56642 Field Experience                     HOURS-ARR   TBA         Bolker, Jessica                                   
     702(H01)  56449 Tech Plant Phys & Biochem/Hon        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Minocha, Subhash                                  
     795(03)   56443 Independent Investigations           HOURS-ARR   TBA         Klein, Anita                                      
     795(05)   56643 Independent Investigations           HOURS-ARR   TBA         Broders, Kirk                                     
     799(03)   56644 Honors Senior Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Klein, Anita                                      
     895(01)   56297 Spc Inv/Research Methods       T      810-930A   SLS 160     Watson, Winsor                                    
                                                                                                                                    
BMCB 605(H02)  56550 Eukaryotic Cell&Devlp Biol/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Walker, Charles                                   
     605(H04)  56487 Eukaryotc Cell&Dvlpmt Biol/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Walker, Charles                                   
     795(13)   56156 Investigations                       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Minocha, Rakesh                                   
     795(14)   56412 Investigations                       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Reinhold, Vernon                                  
     799(12)   56299 Senior Thesis                        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Sower, Stacia                                     
     799(13)   56372 Senior Thesis                        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Carey, Gale                                       
     799(14)   56415 Senior Thesis                        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Klein, Anita                                      
     799H(12)  56158 Honors Senior Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Culligan, Kevin                                   
     799H(13)  56300 Honors Senior Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Sower, Stacia                                     
                                                                                                                                    
BMS  508(H01)  56422 Human Anatomy&Physiology/Hon         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Lockwood, Mary                                    
     602(H01)  56363 Pathogenic Microbiology/Honors       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Rodgers, Frank                                    
     602(H02)  56403 Pathogenic Microbiology/Honors       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Rodgers, Frank                                    
     602(H03)  56450 Pathogenic Microbiology/Honors       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Rodgers, Frank                                    
     602(H04)  56423 Pathogenic Microbiology/Honors       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Rodgers, Frank                                    
     602(NL)   56165 Pathogenic Microbiology        F      910-1000A  PETT G10    Rodgers, Frank                                    
                                                    TR     940-1100A  JAMS G46    Rodgers, Frank                                    
     705(H01)  56407 Immunology/Honors                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Pistole, Thomas                                   
     718(H01)  56551 Mammalian Physiology/Honors          HOURS-ARR   TBA         Foxall, Thomas                                    
     720(H01)  56357 MycologyParasitology/Virol/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Sullivan, Elise                                   
     795(09)   56346 Investigations                       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Tisa, Louis                                       
     795(16)   56373 Investigations                       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Tisa, Louis                                       
     799H(15)  56389 Senior Honors Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Whistler, Cheryl                                  
                                                                                                                                    
CAN  200(01)   56060 Introductory Chemistry         F     1010-1100A  COLE 144    Johnson, Nancy                                    
                                                    MW    1110-1200N  COLE 144    Johnson, Nancy                                    
     202(01)   56061 Quantity Food Practicum        R      810- 900A  BART 111    Guyette, Julienne                                 
                                                           910- 100P  COLE 154    Guyette, Julienne                                 
     204(01)   56062 Baking and Pastry Products     M      810- 900A  COLE 144    Guyette, Julienne                                 
                                                           910- 200P  COLE 154    Guyette, Julienne                                 
     204(02)   56384 Baking and Pastry Products           HOURS-ARR   TBA         Guyette, Julienne                                 
     211(01)   56063 Facilities &Equipment Planning R     1010-1100A  BART 128    Caramihalis, Charles                              
                                                    T     1010-1200N  BART 128    Caramihalis, Charles                              
     212(01)   56064 Hospitality Personnel Mgt      MW    1110-1230P  COLE 219    Engel, Patricia                                   
     226(01)   56065 Dining Room Practicum          R     410P- 900P  COLE 144    Christoun, Kelly                                  
     235(01)   56066 International Cuisine          T     1210P- 200P COLE 144    Guyette, Julienne                                 
                                                    R     210P- 800P  COLE 154    Guyette, Julienne                                 
     243(01)   56067 Quant Food Prod/Display Cook   W      910-1000A  HOLLWY TBA  Caramihalis, Charles                              
                                                          1010- 100P              Caramihalis, Charles                              
     265(01)   56068 Community Nutr Dietetic Tech   MW     910-1030A  COLE 144    Johnson, Nancy                                    
     276(01)   56069 Dietetics Pract Long Term Care       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Johnson, Nancy                                    
     290(01)   56070 Dietetics Practice Acute Care        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Johnson, Nancy                                    
     292(01)   56371 Ind Stdy/Rest Mgt Computer App       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Pack, Thomas                                      
     292(02)   56413 Ind Stdy/Teaching Assistant          HOURS-ARR   TBA         Caramihalis, Charles                              
     292(03)   56480 Stdy/Comm Nutr Supervised Prac       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Johnson, Nancy                                    
     292(04)   56481 Stdy/ACF Culinary Competition        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Martin, Leonard                                   
     295(01)   56072 Prof Issues for Diet Techs     W     210P- 400P  BART 205    Johnson, Nancy                                    
     298(01)   56073 Work Experience                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Caramihalis, Charles                              
     422(01)   56074 Local Food for Local Tables    TR    210P- 400P  COLE 144    Purslow, Stacey                                   
                                                                                                                                    
CEP  794(02)   56391 Com & Envrnmtl Plan Internship       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Becker, Mimi                                      
                                                                                                                                    
CHE  752(H01)  56451 Process Dynamics&Control/Honor       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Carr, Russell                                     
                                                                                                                                    
CHEM 404(26)   56212 General Chemistry II           R     610P- 900P  PARS S153   Seitz, W.                                         
                                                           940-1100A  TBA TBA     Seitz, W.                                         
                                                    MW     810- 900A  SLS 120     Seitz, W.                                         
     686(05)   56210 Physical Chemistry Laboratory  W     610P- 700P  PARS N104   Li, Gonghu                                        
                                                    F     210P- 700P  HEW ANNEX11 Li, Gonghu                                        
     795(01)   56159 Spec Top/Chemical Separation         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Berda, Erik                                       
     795(02)   56319 Spec Top/Chemical Separation         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Tomellini, Sterling                               
     992(01)   56288 Graduate Writing Portfolio           HOURS-ARR   TBA         Mayne, Howard                                     
                                                                                                                                    
CIE  665(H02)  56452 Soil Mechanics/Honors                HOURS-ARR   TBA         Pease, Ronald                                     
     788(02)   56022 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(03)   56023 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(04)   56024 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(05)   56025 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(06)   56026 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(07)   56027 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(08)   56028 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(09)   56029 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(10)   56030 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(11)   56031 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(12)   56032 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(13)   56033 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(14)   56034 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(15)   56035 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     788(16)   56036 Project Planning and Design    MWF   310P- 400P  PARS N104   Gaudreau, Rebekah                                 
     796(01)   56520 Top/Rapid Bridge Construction  MWF   210P- 300P  KING N111   Goodspeed, Charles                                
     895(01)   56309 Ind Stdy/UV Technology               HOURS-ARR   TBA         Malley, James                                     
     895(02)   56341 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Malley, James                                     
     895(03)   56366 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Gardner, Kevin                                    
     895(04)   56392 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Gardner, Kevin                                    
     895(05)   56475 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kinner, Nancy                                     
     895(08)   56571 Ind Stdy/In Situ Geotech Test        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Benoit, Jean                                      
     901(01)   56174 Doctoral Student Seminar       M     1210P- 100P KING S145   Daniel, Jo                                        
     995(01)   56021 Probs/Statistical Hydrology    W     1210P- 200P GREGG 110   Jacobs, Jennifer                                  
                                                    M      810- 900A  GREGG 110   Jacobs, Jennifer                                  
     995(02)   56522 Prob/Runoff Hydrology Perm Pav       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Ballestero, Thomas                                
                                                                                                                                    
CLAS 694(H01)  56453 Supervised Practicum/Honors          HOURS-ARR   TBA         Smith, Robert                                     
                                                                                                                                    
CMN  575(01)   56244 Research Practicum                   HOURS-ARR   TBA         Pillet-Shore, Danielle                            
     627(H01)  56532 Great Speakers&Speeches/Honors       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Farrell, James                                    
     702(H01)  56454 Sem/Interprsnl Comm Theory/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kidwell, Mardi                                    
     703(01)   56003 Sem/Controversy & Reas Law     TR    510P- 630P  HORT 125    Fjelstad, Per                                     
     772(01)   56000 Sem/Crit Approaches to New Med MW    1240P- 200P HORT 114    Lauer, Josh                                       
     772(02)   56001 Sem/Kids Corps & Media Culture M     540P- 830P  HORT 114    Albrecht, Michael                                 
     772(03)   56002 Sem/Kids Corps & Media Culture W     540P- 830P  HORT 114    Albrecht, Michael                                 
     772(H02)  56533 Seminar in Media Theory/Honors       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Albrecht, Michael                                 
                                                                                                                                    
COM  212(03)   56249 Technical Writing              TR    210P- 300P  COLE 142    Pack, Thomas                                      
                                                                                                                                    
COMM 795(15)   56114 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Moser, Dana                                       
     899(03)   56256 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Ness, Bryan                                       
                                                                                                                                    
CS   696W(H04) 56365 Independent Study/Honors             HOURS-ARR   TBA         Russell, Robert                                   
     696W(H05) 56455 Independent Study/Honors             HOURS-ARR   TBA         Bartos, Radim                                     
     730W(H01) 56388 Intro Art Intelligence/Honors  MWF   110P- 230P  KING N133   Ruml, Wheeler                                     
                                                                                                                                    
CT   250(01)   56314 GIS Apps in Sustainability     M     1010-1200N  PTNM 20     Vannozzi, Anthony                                 
                                                    R     510P- 600P  PTNM 21     Vannozzi, Anthony                                 
                                                    W     510P- 700P  PTNM 21     Vannozzi, Anthony                                 
                                                                                                                                    
DPP  905(1BB)  56085 Fiscal Management                    HOURS-ARR   ONLINE ONLI Vanrijkel, Robrecht                               
     953(1BB)  56086 Community Medicine                   HOURS-ARR   ONLINE ONLI Caron, Rosemary                                   
     982(1BB)  56084 Project Management                   HOURS-ARR   ONLINE ONLI Rivera, Jolan                                     
                                                                                                                                    
ECE  618(04)   56239 Junior Laboratory II           M     1210P- 300P KING S220   Brouwer, Nathan                                   
                                                    R     210P- 300P  KING S320   Brouwer, Nathan                                   
     796(04)   56236 Special Topics                       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Staff,                                            
     896(04)   56237 Spc Top/Electric or Comptr Eng       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Staff,                                            
                                                                                                                                    
ECOG 401(H01)  56497 Intro to Ecogastronomy/Honors        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Winans, Daniel                                    
                                                                                                                                    
ECON 401H(01)  55930 Honors/Prin of Economics Macro TR    340P- 500P  MCC 215     Wible, James                                      
     946(03)   56080 International Finance          TR    210P- 400P  MCC 318     Goldberg, Michael                                 
     995(02)   56393 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Mohr, Robert                                      
                                                                                                                                    
EDUC 506(01)   56116 Service Learn Exper Literacy   T     210P- 330P  MORR 2      Trompetter, Marni                                 
     506(02)   56117 Service Learn Exper Literacy   M     510P- 630P  MORR 4      Bishop, Pamela                                    
     751A(H02) 56556 Educ Except Learners:Elem/Honr       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Barker, Heather                                   
     795(02)   56291 Mentor Adolescents w/Disabil         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kerns, Georgia                                    
     880(04)   56257 Belize/NH Teacher Program            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Middleton, Mike                                   
     899(02)   56387 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Couse, Leslie                                     
     935A(07)  56263 Seminar & Practicum Teaching   T     340P- 530P  MURK 201    Churchard, Timothy                                
     951(01)   56312 Laws&Regulations Special Educ  MW    340P- 400P  TBA         Redfield, Sarah                                   
     983(01)   56009 Advanced Psych Human Learning  W     640P- 900P  MORR 112    Middleton, Mike                                   
     995(09)   56258 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         DeMitchell, Todd                                  
     995(10)   56289 Challenge Chang Beliefs Educ         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Mallory, Bruce                                    
     995(11)   56290 Diagnostic & Assess AMST Cours       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Onosko, Joseph                                    
     995(12)   56331 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Schram, Thomas                                    
     995(13)   56343 Early Ident Child w/Disabiliti       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Couse, Leslie                                     
     995(14)   56386 Ind Stdy/Spec Educ Engl Learn        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Connelly, Vincent                                 
     995(15)   56521 Ind Stdy/Multicultural Counsel       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Phan, Loan                                        
     995(1HY)  56320 Ind Stdy/Educ Supervision      W     410P- 630P  MURK 202    Garland, Virginia                                 
                                                                                                                                    
ENE  752(H01)  56496 Process Dynamics&Control/Hon         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Carr, Russell                                     
     795(01)   56076 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kinner, Nancy                                     
     795(02)   56115 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Collins, M. Robin                                 
     795(04)   56416 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kinner, Nancy                                     
     795(05)   56463 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kinner, Nancy                                     
     795(06)   56485 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kinner, Nancy                                     
                                                                                                                                    
ENGL 402(01)   56255 Intro to Lit for ESL                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Semenova, Oksana                                  
     514(H02)  56428 Survey of British Lit/Honors   MW    240P- 400P  HS 140      Harzewski, Stephanie                              
     622(H01)  56356 Advanced Newswriting/Honors    T     210P- 400P  HS 103      Haines, Thomas                                    
     652(01)   56048 Comparative Literature         TR     940-1100A  MURK G16    Peebles, Catherine                                
     716(H02)  56360 ESL Curriculum and Assess/Hon  T     410P- 700P  HS 126      Clark, Mary                                       
     754(H01)  56426 Beowulf/Honors                 W     610P- 900P  HS 141      Carnicelli, Thomas                                
     774(H01)  56534 British Lit 20th Cent/Honors   TR    210P- 330P  HUDD G10    McKinsey, Martin                                  
     782(H01)  56456 Modern Drama/Honors            TR    510P- 630P  HS 19       Murphy, Georgeann                                 
     787(H01)  56490 English Major Seminar/Honors   M     410P- 700P  HS 140      Watters, David                                    
     858(01)   56220 Shakespeare                    TR    340P- 500P  HS 218      Lanier, Douglas                                   
     885(01)   56160 Major Women Writers            TR     940-1100A  HS 125      Hackett, Robin                                    
     914(B01)  56079 Top/Women Rhetoric Composition T      940-1200N  HS 202      Beemer, Cristy                                    
                                                                                                                                    
EREC 627(H01)  56459 Community Economics/Honors           HOURS-ARR   TBA         Lindsay, Bruce                                    
     680(H01)  56458 Agricultural&Food Policy/Honor       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Manalo, Alberto                                   
     756(01)   56132 Rural & Regional Econ Develop  MWF   1010-1100A  JAMS G49    Halstead, John                                    
     756(H01)  56457 Rural&Regionl Econ Develop/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Halstead, John                                    
     795(02)   56627 Inv/Land Use & Policy in China       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Morris, D.                                        
     795(03)   56628 Inv/Production &Mark Potential       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Manalo, Alberto                                   
     795(04)   56656 Investigations                       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Manalo, Alberto                                   
     795W(02)  56629 Inv/Comparative Recycling Inv        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Lindsay, Bruce                                    
                                                                                                                                    
ESCI 799(02)   56438 Sr Thesis/Merrimack Delta            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Clyde, William                                    
     799(03)   56439 Sr Thesis/Paleoceanography           HOURS-ARR   TBA         Came, Rosemarie                                   
     799(04)   56440 Sr Thesis/Paleosol Geochem           HOURS-ARR   TBA         Clyde, William                                    
     799(05)   56574 Sr Thesis/Environ. Chemistry         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kalnejais, Linda                                  
     799(06)   56575 Sr Thesis/Chem. Oceanography         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kalnejais, Linda                                  
     799(07)   56576 Sr Thesis/Biogeochemistry            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kalnejais, Linda                                  
                                                                                                                                    
FORT 267(01)   56130 Leadership, Supervision&Safety T     210P- 400P  PTNM 2      Quigley, Donald                                   
     476(01)   56090 Forest Products                T     1010-1200N  PTNM 18     Quigley, Donald                                   
                                                    W      810-1200N  OFFCMP SAWM Quigley, Donald                                   
     476(02)   56091 Forest Products                W     110P- 500P  OFFCMP SAWM Quigley, Donald                                   
                                                    T     1010-1200N  PTNM 18     Quigley, Donald                                   
                                                                                                                                    
FREN 785(H01)  56552 Topics/Francophone Lit/Honors        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Curtis, Lesley                                    
                                                                                                                                    
FS   707(B02)  56606 Practicum                            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Dolan, Elizabeth                                  
     799(02)   56381 Honors Senior Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kazura, Kerry                                     
     799(03)   56382 Honors Senior Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Sharp, Erin                                       
     799(04)   56383 Honors Senior Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kuh, Lisa                                         
     899(02)   56607 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kuh, Lisa                                         
     911(A02)  56608 Grad Internship/Child Develop        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kazura, Kerry                                     
     950(01)   55998 Contemp Iss Adolescent Develop M     610P- 900P  PETT 109    Sharp, Erin                                       
     995(02)   56517 Seminar and Special Problems         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kazura, Kerry                                     
                                                                                                                                    
GEN  604(H02)  56460 Principles of Genetics/Honors        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Hrabak, Estelle                                   
     604(H03)  56553 Principles of Genetics/Honors        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Watson, Winsor                                    
     604(H04)  56461 Principles of Genetics/Honors        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Hrabak, Estelle                                   
     604(H05)  56488 Principles of Genetics/Honors        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Hrabak, Estelle                                   
     604(H06)  56462 Principles of Genetics/Honors        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Hrabak, Estelle                                   
     606(H01)  56535 Genetics Lab/Honors                  HOURS-ARR   TBA         Hrabak, Estelle                                   
     711(H02)  56464 Genomics & Bioinformatics/Hon        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Collins, John                                     
                                                                                                                                    
GEOG 402(1BB)  56077 Rgnl Geography Non-Westrn Wrld       HOURS-ARR   ONLINE ONLI Drysdale, Alasdair                                
     560(H01)  56404 Geography Natural Hazards/Hon        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Stampone, Mary                                    
     658(H04)  56405 Intro Geographic Info Sys/Hon        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Congalton, Russell                                
                                                                                                                                    
HHS  798W(D02) 56296 Spc Top/Integrative Research         HOURS-ARR   TBA         McWilliam, Paula                                  
     898(02)   56147 Top/Child Health & Disability        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Humphreys, Elizabeth                              
                                                                                                                                    
HIST 612(H01)  56491 Emergence Industrl America/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Lepler, Jessica                                   
     620(H01)  56425 Foreign Relation of the US/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Dorsey, Kurk                                      
     633(H01)  56492 Medieval England 800-1300/Hon        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Bachrach, David                                   
     644(H01)  56466 Victorian Britain/Honors             HOURS-ARR   TBA         Gullace, Nicoletta                                
     678(H01)  56410 Roman Empire/Honors                  HOURS-ARR   TBA         McMahon, Gregory                                  
     775(H01)  56555 Historical Methods/Honors            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Diefendorf, Jeffry                                
     799(01)   56142 Senior Thesis                        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Staff,                                            
     825(01)   56262 Southern Hist & Lit since CW   TR    1110-1230P  HORT 304    Harris, J.                                        
     899(01)   56122 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Staff,                                            
     999(01)   56123 Doctoral Research                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Staff,                                            
                                                                                                                                    
HMGT 771(02)   56131 Beverage Mgt/Internatl Wines   TR    510P- 700P  MCC 212     Barber, Nelson                                    
                                                                                                                                    
HMP  715(H01)  56536 Environmental Health/Honors          HOURS-ARR   TBA         Caron, Rosemary                                   
     748(H01)  56432 Health Policy Analysis/Honors        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Seavey, John                                      
     796(08)   56414 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Aytur, Semra                                      
     796(09)   56482 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Aytur, Semra                                      
                                                                                                                                    
HT   266(02)   56201 Garden Design and Culture      W      910-1000A  PTNM 1      Sansom, Dana                                      
                                                          1010-1200N              Sansom, Dana                                      
                                                                                                                                    
IAM  751(01)   56208 High-Performance Computing     TR     810-930A   DEM 253     Germaschewski, Kai                                
     932(01)   56250 Graduate Partial Diff Eqns     TR    1110-1230P  KING N345   Shubov, Marianna                                  
     940(01)   56353 Asymptotic Methods             MWF   1110-1200N  KING N129   Chini, Gregory                                    
     950(01)   56251 Spatiotemp. Dynamics & Turb.   MW    210P- 330P  KING N204   Gibson, John                                      
     962(01)   56274 Numerical PDE's                MW    110P- 300P  KING N345   Lyon, Mark                                        
                                                           940-1100A  KING N129   Lyon, Mark                                        
                                                                                                                                    
IT   604(H01)  56558 Intermediate Web Develop/Honor       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Gildersleeve, A.                                  
     710(H01)  56498 Senior Project/Honors                HOURS-ARR   TBA         Yost, Israel                                      
     725(H01)  56499 Network Technology/Honors            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Bartos, Radim                                     
                                                                                                                                    
KIN  659(H01)  56537 Eval&Care of AT Injury II/Hon  MWF    910-1000A  NHH G07     Sedory, Daniel                                    
     693(G01)  56417 Teaching Assistantship               HOURS-ARR   TBA         Henny, Karen                                      
     765(01)   56110 Advanced Topics in Coaching    MW    1210P- 130P NHH G44     Collins, Karen                                    
     865(01)   56111 Advanced Topics in Coaching    MW    1210P- 130P NHH G44     Collins, Karen                                    
                                                                                                                                    
LS   846(03)   56136 Top/African Literature               HOURS-ARR   TBA         Shetty, Sandhya                                   
     846(04)   56252 Special Topics                       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Gibson, Brett                                     
     846(05)   56253 Special Topics                       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Gibson, Brett                                     
     896(02)   56137 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Deem, Melissa                                     
     896(03)   56323 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Becker, Mimi                                      
     899(02)   56138 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Deem, Melissa                                     
     899(03)   56139 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Ogembo, Justus                                    
     899(04)   56140 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Wrobleski, Louise                                 
     899(05)   56141 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Harris, J.                                        
     899(06)   56324 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Dorsey, Kurk                                      
     899(07)   56390 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Robb, Judith                                      
                                                                                                                                    
MATH 526(H01)  56430 Linearity II/Honors                  HOURS-ARR   TBA         Boucher, Adam                                     
     601(01)   56042 Exploring Math for Teachers I  MW    410P- 600P  KING N328   Knight, Lewis                                     
     657(01)   56337 Geometry                             HOURS-ARR   TBA         McCrone, Sharon                                   
     701(01)   56044 Exploring Math for Teachers I  MW    410P- 600P  KING N328   Knight, Lewis                                     
     761(H01)  56538 Abstract Algebra/Honors              HOURS-ARR   TBA         Basterra, Maria                                   
     762(H01)  56500 Linear Algebra/Honors                HOURS-ARR   TBA         Ge, Liming                                        
     767(H01)  56433 One-Dimnsionl Real Alysis/Hon        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Hibschweiler, Rita                                
     788(H01)  56427 Complex Analysis/Honors              HOURS-ARR   TBA         Hadwin, Donald                                    
     883(01)   56008 Set Theory                     MWF    940-1100A  KING W389   Feldman, David                                    
     998(A02)  56613 Reading/Algebra                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Hinson, Edward                                    
     998(M02)  56336 Reading Courses                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Graham, Karen                                     
     998(M03)  56347 Reading/Undgr Math Teaching          HOURS-ARR   TBA         Fukawa-Connelly, Timothy                          
     998(M04)  56358 Reading in Curriculum                HOURS-ARR   TBA         Graham, Karen                                     
     998(M05)  56375 Reading/Statistic in Educ            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Fukawa-Connelly, Timothy                          
     998(M06)  56398 Reading Courses/Math Educ            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Fukawa-Connelly, Timothy                          
                                                                                                                                    
MCBS 905(01)   56354 Contemp Top/Journal Club             HOURS-ARR   TBA         Carey, Gale                                       
                                                                                                                                    
ME   561(H01)  56431 Intro to Materials Science/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Gross, Todd                                       
     603(H01)  56468 Heat Transfer/Honors                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Foster, Diane                                     
     699(01)   56295 Engineering Internship               HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kinsey, Brad                                      
     756(H01)  56471 Senior Design Project II/Honor       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kinsey, Brad                                      
     786(H01)  56470 Int Finite Element Analyss/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Tsukrov, Igor                                     
     795(05)   56315 Top/Electronic Materials Sci   MWF   1210P- 100P KING N204   Krzanowski, James                                 
     895(02)   56402 Fuzzy Model & Cntrl Ocean App        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Thein, May-Win                                    
     995(05)   56335 Exper Mod Hydrokinetic Turbine       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Wosnik, Martin                                    
                                                                                                                                    
MGT  614(03)   56204 Organizationl Leadrshp & Struc R     510P- 800P  MCC 210     Gross, Thomas                                     
                                                                                                                                    
MICR 899(10)   56342 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Frey, Serita                                      
     905(01)   56378 Top/Bene Host-Microbe Interact       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Whistler, Cheryl                                  
     906(01)   56332 Hot Topics/Model System              HOURS-ARR   TBA         Whistler, Cheryl                                  
                                                                                                                                    
MILT 413(01)   56525 Introduction to ROTC                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Sanders, Robert                                   
                                                                                                                                    
MKTG 752(03)   56207 Marketing Research             W     540P- 830P  MCC 212     Ashton-Savage, Audrey                             
     752(H02)  56364 Marketing Research/Honors            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Ashton-Savage, Audrey                             
     760(02)   56171 International Marketing        W     510P- 800P  MCC 312     Machanic, William                                 
     798(B01)  56081 Top/Sales & Revenue Mgmt       TR    1110-1230P  MCC 306     Lindblade, Carl                                   
                                                                                                                                    
MUED 741(H01)  56472 Tech & Mthds Choral Music/Hon        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kempster, William                                 
                                                                                                                                    
MUSI 572(H02)  56501 Theory II/Honors                     HOURS-ARR   TBA         Annicchiarico, Michael                            
     777(04)   56219 Advanced Composition                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Vigil, Ryan                                       
     795(26)   56157 Special Studies                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Betts, Kendall                                    
                                                                                                                                    
NR   504(H02)  56502 Freshwater Resources/Honors          HOURS-ARR   TBA         Burdick, David                                    
     602(H01)  56474 Nat Resources&Envrnmtl Pol/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kaiser, David                                     
     658(H01)  56473 Intro Geographic Info Sys/Hon        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Congalton, Russell                                
     707(01)   56096 Environmental Modeling         F     110P- 400P  JAMS G45    Wollheim, Wilfred                                 
                                                    MW    1010-1100A  KING N133   Wollheim, Wilfred                                 
     734(01)   56153 Tropical Ecology               TR    1110-1230P  JAMS 144    Asbjornsen, Heidi                                 
     741(02)   56089 DemographicMethd:ConsBiol&Wild M     410P- 600P  JAMS 140    Litvaitis, John                                   
                                                    MW    110P- 200P  MURK G02    Litvaitis, John                                   
     765(H01)  56503 Community Ecology/Honors             HOURS-ARR   TBA         Lee, Thomas                                       
     795(02)   56617 Inv/Ecology                          HOURS-ARR   TBA         Lee, Thomas                                       
     795(03)   56618 Inv/Natural Resources                HOURS-ARR   TBA         Johnson, Paul                                     
     795(04)   56619 Inv/Natural Resources                HOURS-ARR   TBA         Pekins, Peter                                     
     795(05)   56620 Inv/Natural Resources                HOURS-ARR   TBA         Litvaitis, Marianne                               
     795(06)   56621 Inv/Natural Rescources               HOURS-ARR   TBA         Litvaitis, John                                   
     795(07)   56622 Inv/Fire Ecology                     HOURS-ARR   TBA         Asbjornsen, Heidi                                 
     795(08)   56623 Inv/Sm Scale Community Garden        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Eckert, Robert                                    
     795(09)   56624 Inv/Natural Resources                HOURS-ARR   TBA         McDowell, William                                 
     795(10)   56625 Inv/Conservation Gen Tech            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kovach, Adrienne                                  
     795(11)   56626 Inv/Natural Resources                HOURS-ARR   TBA         Burdick, David                                    
     795(12)   56657 Inv/Economics                        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Manalo, Alberto                                   
     795W(01)  56484 Inv/Below Ground Biomass             HOURS-ARR   TBA         Ouimette, Andrew                                  
     807(01)   56097 Environmental Modeling         F     110P- 400P  JAMS G45    Wollheim, Wilfred                                 
                                                    MW    1010-1100A  KING N133   Wollheim, Wilfred                                 
     834(01)   56154 Tropical Ecology               TR    1110-1230P  JAMS 144    Asbjornsen, Heidi                                 
     995(01)   56348 Inv/Agroecology                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Smith, Richard                                    
     995(03)   56374 Investigations                       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Asbjornsen, Heidi                                 
     995(04)   56631 Inv/Natural Resources                HOURS-ARR   TBA         Becker, Mimi                                      
     995(05)   56632 Inv/Water Mgt                        HOURS-ARR   TBA         McDowell, William                                 
     995(06)   56633 Inv/Natural Resources                HOURS-ARR   TBA         Becker, Mimi                                      
     995(07)   56634 Inv/Digital Image Processing         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Congalton, Russell                                
     997(01)   56112 Top/Conserv Genetics in Prac         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kovach, Adrienne                                  
                                                                                                                                    
NSB  799H(02)  56645 Honors Senior Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Watson, Winsor                                    
     799H(03)  56646 Honors Senior Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Gibson, Brett                                     
     799H(04)  56647 Honors Senior Thesis                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Leber, Andrew                                     
                                                                                                                                    
NURS 450(H01)  56539 Making Babies/Honors                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Niland, Karen                                     
     535(02)   56109 Death and Dying                R     340P- 630P  DEM 251     Glover, Carol                                     
     601(L08)  56010 Func&Wellbeing Older Adult Lab WF     710-1100P  OFFCMP TBA  Crowley, Karen                                    
     612(H01)  56338 Care Adult Acute Ill II/Honors       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Fetzer, Susan                                     
     612(H02)  56515 Care Adult Acute Ill II/Honors       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Harkless, Gene                                    
     612C(08)  56011 Care Adult Acute Ill II Clin   MWF   HOURS-ARR   OFFCMP      Boyd, Timothy                                     
     695(02)   56650 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Leveille, Deborah                                 
     695(03)   56667 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Harkless, Gene                                    
     720(02)   56225 Clinical Decision-Making III   W     110P- 400P  JAMS G46    Fetzer, Susan                                     
     954(01)   56202 Clin Nurs Leadership II              HOURS-ARR   TBA         DiNapoli, Pamela                                  
     956(1BB)  56203 Capstone Project Seminar             HOURS-ARR   TBA         DiNapoli, Pamela                                  
                                                                                                                                    
NUTR 699(01)   56333 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Morrell, Jesse                                    
     699W(01)  56334 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Morrell, Jesse                                    
     720(1HY)  56169 Community Nutrition                  HOURS-ARR   TBA         Burke, Joanne                                     
                                                                                                                                    
OT   610(H01)  56408 Occptn, Identty, Disabiity/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Stimmell, Kate                                    
     785(H01)  56421 Research Methods/Honors              HOURS-ARR   TBA         White, Barbara                                    
                                                                                                                                    
PBIO 412(H01)  56476 Introductory Botany/Honors           HOURS-ARR   TBA         Jahnke, Leland                                    
     566(H02)  56434 Systematic Botany/Honors             HOURS-ARR   TBA         Sullivan, Janet                                   
     652(01)   56310 Culture of Vegetable Crops     TR    340P- 500P  GH          Ogden, Andrew                                     
     795(02)   56648 Investigations                       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Sideman, Rebecca                                  
     796(01)   56311 Spc Top/Fruit Crop Production  TR    1110-1230P  GH          Ogden, Andrew                                     
     899(02)   56651 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Krug, Brian                                       
     899(03)   56652 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Davis, Thomas                                     
     899(04)   56653 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Sideman, Rebecca                                  
     899(05)   56654 Master's Thesis                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Mathieson, Arthur                                 
     999(05)   56655 Doctoral Research                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Loy, J.                                           
                                                                                                                                    
PHIL 500(H01)  56477 Workshop/Honors                      HOURS-ARR   TBA         Triplett, Timm                                    
     565(01)   55999 Philosophy Through Film        T     610P- 800P  DEM 240     Hiley, David                                      
                                                    WF     910-1000A  HS 19       Hiley, David                                      
     570(H01)  56435 Ancient Philosophy/Honors            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Hiley, David                                      
     580(H01)  56436 Mod Phil Descartes to Kant/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Sample, Ruth                                      
     795(03)   56313 Ind Study/Discovery Fellows          HOURS-ARR   TBA         Hiley, David                                      
     795(04)   56325 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Christie, Andrew                                  
     795(05)   56344 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Dusek, R.                                         
     795(06)   56508 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Dusek, R.                                         
     799(03)   56308 Senior Thesis                        HOURS-ARR   TBA         McNamara, Paul                                    
     799(04)   56345 Senior Thesis                        HOURS-ARR   TBA         deVries, Willem                                   
                                                                                                                                    
PHYS 501(01)   56396 Peer Led Team Learning-Physics M     610P- 730P  DEM         Meredith, Dawn                                    
     902(01)   56397 Issues/Teaching &Learn Physics       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Meredith, Dawn                                    
                                                                                                                                    
POLT 401(H02)  56540 Politics and Society/Hnors     MW     910-1030A  HORT 304    Haight, Jeffrey                                   
     407(H01)  56409 Law and Society/Hon            TR    1110-1230P  HORT 204    Aliano, Richard                                   
     507(H01)  56547 Politics of Crime&Justice/Hon  MWF    910-1000A  HORT 207    Siggelakis, Susan                                 
     592(H01)  56541 Selected Top Intl Politics/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Ingram, Lionel                                    
                                                                                                                                    
PSYC 401(07)   56226 Introduction to Psychology     TR     810-930A   MURK G18    Drugan, Robert                                    
     402(H04)  56478 Statistics in Psychology/Honor       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Bemis, Rhyannon                                   
     502(H03)  56479 Research Methods in Psyc/Honor       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Pringle, Zorana                                   
     736(H01)  56504 Attention Disorders/Honors           HOURS-ARR   TBA         McGaughy, Jill                                    
     775(H01)  56542 Madness in America/Honors            HOURS-ARR   TBA         Harris, Benjamin                                  
     894(02)   56254 Advanced Research                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Gibson, Brett                                     
                                                                                                                                    
RAM  867(01)   56047 Social Impact Assessment       TR    540P- 700P  SLS G26     Robertson, Robert                                 
                                                                                                                                    
RECO 856(01)   56133 Rural & Regional Econ Develop  MWF   1010-1100A  JAMS G49    Halstead, John                                    
                                                                                                                                    
RMP  560(H02)  56543 Recreational Sport Mgmt/Honors       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Scott, Brian                                      
                                                                                                                                    
RUSS 595(02)   56442 Russian Practicum                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Fleszar, Aleksandra                               
     798(H05)  56544 Spc Stdy Russian Lang&Lit/Honr       HOURS-ARR   TBA         LeBlanc, Ronald                                   
                                                                                                                                    
SAFS 502(01)   56125 Agroecology                    TR    210P- 330P  NHH G44     Smith, Richard                                    
                                                                                                                                    
SOC  502(04)   56246 Statistics                     TR    510P- 630P  HORT 307    Schaefer, Andrew                                  
     502(1BB)  56078 Statistics                           HOURS-ARR   ONLINE ONLI Moran, Catherine                                  
     502(H01)  56505 Statistics/Honors                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Moran, Catherine                                  
     502(H03)  56509 Statistics/Honors                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Esala, Jennifer                                   
     601(H01)  56506 Methods of Social Research/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Del Rosso, Jared                                  
     601(H02)  56510 Methods of Social Research/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Del Rosso, Jared                                  
     660(H01)  56507 Urban Sociology/Honors               HOURS-ARR   TBA         Cox, Genevieve                                    
     797(H02)  56362 Spc Top/Sociology of Work/Hon        HOURS-ARR   TBA         Glauber, Rebecca                                  
                                                                                                                                    
SPAN 503(09)   56206 Intermediate Spanish I         MWF    910-1000A  MORR 204    Mantilla-Clavijo, Leticia                         
     632(H02)  56519 Adv Convrstn&Compositn II/Honr       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Weintraub, Scott                                  
     797(H01)  56511 Top/Hispanic Lit&Cult Stdy/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Weintraub, Scott                                  
     799(H01)  56218 Senior Honors/Honors                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Staff,                                            
     995(01)   56233 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Cashman, Holly                                    
     995(02)   56234 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Gold, Janet                                       
                                                                                                                                    
SW   975(01)   56088 Theory & Prac Family Therapy   R     610P- 830P  PETT G13    Lord, Susan                                       
     992(02)   56418 Special Projects & Ind Study         HOURS-ARR   TBA         Jolley, Robert                                    
                                                                                                                                    
THDA 442(02)   56145 Intro to the Art of Acting     MW    1110-1230P  PCAC M118   Blesing, Aimee                                    
     459(H01)  56512 Stagecraft/Honors                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Ramsey, David                                     
     459(H02)  56513 Stagecraft/Honors                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Ramsey, David                                     
     475(01)   55990 Stage Makeup                   W     210P- 330P  PCAC GREEN  Ames, Raina                                       
     655(H01)  56514 Musical Theatre Scene Stdy/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Berst, John                                       
     729(H01)  56518 Cmunty-Oriented Drama Prog/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Ames, Raina                                       
     795(H13)  56469 Independent Study/hONORS             HOURS-ARR   TBA         Richman, David                                    
     799H(02)  56675 Honors/Capstone Project              HOURS-ARR   TBA         Chen, Szu-Feng                                    
     799H(03)  56676 Honors/Capstone Project              HOURS-ARR   TBA         Kinghorn, Deborah                                 
                                                                                                                                    
TOUR 767(01)   56046 Social Impact Assessment       TR    540P- 700P  SLS G26     Robertson, Robert                                 
     798(02)   56630 Independent Study                    HOURS-ARR   TBA         Robertson, Robert                                 
                                                                                                                                    
WS   632(H01)  56545 Feminist Thought/Honors              HOURS-ARR   TBA         Peebles, Catherine                                
                                                                                                                                    
ZOOL 628(H01)  56546 Marine Invrtbrte Evol&Ecol/Hon       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Harris, Lawrence                                  
     708(01)   56126 Stream Ecology                 R     110P- 500P  TBA TBA     Haney, James                                      
                                                    W     1210P- 100P TBA TBA     Haney, James                                      
     772(H01)  56429 Fisheries Biology/Honors             HOURS-ARR   TBA         Howell, W.                                        
     795(11)   56668 Spc Inv/Teaching Practices           HOURS-ARR   TBA         Bolker, Jessica                                   
     795(12)   56669 Spc Inv/Teaching Practices           HOURS-ARR   TBA         Berlinsky, David                                  
     795W(03)  56678 Spc Inv/Aquarculture                 HOURS-ARR   TBA         Berlinsky, David                                  
     808(01)   56127 Stream Ecology                 R     110P- 500P  TBA TBA     Haney, James                                      
                                                    W     1210P- 100P TBA TBA     Haney, James                                      
     998(07)   56329 Sem/Readings in Marine Ecology       HOURS-ARR   TBA         Harris, Lawrence