Fall 2012 Courses Being Offer for Less than 4 credits

Updated on October 15, 2012 8:40 am
                                                                                                                                                                                         
PLEASE NOTE:  Some courses may have enrollment restrictions and fees.                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                              
     CRS NUMB                                                             BLDG                                                  Writ   GEN                                                    
SUBJ AND SEC   COURSE TITLE                   CRN   DAYS TIME             ROOM                   CREDITS INSTRUCTOR             Int    ED    DISC   DLAB   INQ                                
---- --------- ------------------------------ ----- ---- ---------------- ---------------------- ------- -------------------- - ---- - --- - ---- - ---- - ---                                
AAS  222(01)   Small Animal Grooming I        10983 W    2:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 122             2       Bohman, Christine    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    1:10pm-2:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     222(02)   Small Animal Grooming I        12816 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 122             2       Bohman, Christine    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    2:10pm-5:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     227(01)   Small Animal Diseases          12294 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Barton 128             2       Proctor, Sarah       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 18                                           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     233(01)   Small Animal Grooming II       12316 W    2:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 122             2       Bohman, Christine    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    1:10pm-2:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     233(02)   Small Animal Grooming II       12818 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 122             2       Powers, Allison      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    2:10pm-5:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     238(01)   Equine Handling/Longeing       14993 M    6:10pm-8:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 1       Chapman-Bosco, Lauri |      |     |      |      |                                    
     238(02)   Equine Handling/Longeing       14994 M    6:10pm-8:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 1       Chapman-Bosco, Lauri |      |     |      |      |                                    
     250(01)   Clin Animal Nursing Tech II    14910 MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   Putnam 5               3       Proctor, Sarah       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    1:10pm-3:00pm    Barton 202                                          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     251(01)   Human/Animal Bond              11460 M    5:10pm-7:00pm    Barton 134             2       Powers, Allison      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     263(01)   Small Animal Grooming III      16234 W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 122             1       Bohman, Christine    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     291(B01)  Stdy/Teaching Assistant        13974 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Chapman-Bosco, Lauri |      |     |      |      |                                    
     421(01)   Large Animal Behav & Handling  14973 R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 202             2       Conroy, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     421(02)   Large Animal Behav & Handling  14974 R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 202             2       Conroy, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     432(01)   Intro Forage & Grassland Mgmt  14628 W    1:10pm-3:00pm    Barton 134             3       Conroy, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MW   12:10pm-1:00pm                                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     432(02)   Intro Forage & Grassland Mgmt  14629 MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   Barton 134             3       Conroy, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    3:10pm-5:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     435(01)   Animal Nutrition               14975 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Barton 134             3       Wheeler, Margaret    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    2:10pm-4:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(01)   Applied Equine Management      14737 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Barton 134             3       Demetracopoulos, Jea |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ABM  202(01)   Professional Writing           10706 R    8:10am-10:00am   Putnam 18              3       Fowler, Benjamin     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     202(02)   Professional Writing           10707 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Cole 142               3       Fowler, Benjamin     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     202(03)   Professional Writing           11373 R    10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 18              3       Fowler, Benjamin     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ACFI 650(01)   Wildcat Investment Fund        12987 TR   12:40pm-2:00pm   McConnell 310          2       Etebari, Ahmad       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     753(01)   Independent Studies in Finance 11707 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Etebari, Ahmad       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ADMN 403(01)   Computing Essentials Business  11540 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Macarty, Matthew     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     405(01)   Freshman Academic Experience I 12210 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Rury, Tamara         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(H01)  Honors Thesis/Project          12157 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stepina, Gail        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
AERO 415(01)   Foundations of the USAF I      10889 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Zais 101               1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     415(02)   Foundations of the USAF I      10890 T    1:10pm-2:00pm    Zais 101               1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     415(03)   Foundations of the USAF I      14087 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(01)   Evol USAF Air & Space Power I  10906 M    3:10pm-4:00pm    Zais 101               1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(02)   Evol USAF Air & Space Power I  10989 T    2:10pm-3:00pm    TBA                    1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(03)   Evol USAF Air & Space Power I  14088 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
AFAM 795(01)   Independent Study              16649 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Feintuch, Burt       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
AM   470(01)   Residential Electricity        14893 W    3:10pm-5:00pm    Putnam 8C              2       March, Thomas        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MW   9:10am-10:00am                                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ANSC 402(01)   Horsemanship                   10245 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 3       Hamilton, Sarah      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     402(02)   Horsemanship                   10247 R    1:10pm-2:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 3       Keim, Christina      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     411(01)   Intro to Equine Science        12829 F    12:10pm-1:00pm   Barton 134             1       Hamilton, Sarah      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     507(01)   Survey Equine Train Techniques 15894 T    12:40pm-2:00pm   Livestock Activity Ctr 3       Oertel, Elizabeth    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    3:10pm-4:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA                              |      |     |      |      |                                    
     543(01)   Tech Writing Animal Sciences   11117 TR   10:10am-11:00am  Dairy Nutr Res Ctr 107 2       Erickson, Peter      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     565(01)   Principles of Horse Trials Mgt 12433 F    2:10pm-4:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 2       Keim, Christina      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     607(01)   Small Animal Diseases          10447 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Barton 128             2       Proctor, Sarah       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 18                                           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Investigations                 11766 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Investigations                 11987 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Equine Senior Seminar          15480 T    4:10pm-5:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 2       Keim, Christina      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           10765 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ANTH 699(01)   Senior Thesis                  10768 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harrison-Buck, Elean | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699(02)   Senior Thesis                  12083 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sheriff, Robin       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699(03)   Senior Thesis                  12238 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howey, Meghan        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699(04)   Senior Thesis                  12306 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ogembo, Justus       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699(05)   Senior Thesis                  12476 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lugalla, Joe         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699(07)   Senior Thesis                  13519 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peshkova, Svetlana   | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(01)  Honors Senior Thesis           12580 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howey, Meghan        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(02)  Honors Senior Thesis           12581 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sheriff, Robin       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(03)  Honors Senior Thesis           12582 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peshkova, Svetlana   | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(04)  Honors Senior Thesis           12583 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harrison-Buck, Elean | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(05)  Honors Senior Thesis           12584 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lugalla, Joe         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(07)  Honors Senior Thesis           12729 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ogembo, Justus       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Reading and Research           10769 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peshkova, Svetlana   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Reading and Research           12082 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harrison-Buck, Elean |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Reading and Research           12308 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sheriff, Robin       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(04)   Reading and Research           12309 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ogembo, Justus       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Reading&Research/Medical Anth  12477 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lugalla, Joe         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(06)   Reading and Research           12643 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howey, Meghan        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ARBC 595(01)   Arabic Practicum               16324 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Pokorny, Ruwa        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ARTS 796(A01)  Ind Stdy/Photography           10053 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Holcombe, Julee      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(B01)  Ind Stdy/Sculpture             10054 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cariens, Benjamin    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(C01)  Ind Stdy/Drawing               10627 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(D01)  Ind Stdy/Painting              10430 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(E01)  Ind Stdy/Printmaking           10431 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Schnepf, Scott       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(F01)  Ind Stdy/Water Media           10432 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Drumheller, Grant    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(H01)  Ind Stdy/Curatorial Assistant  16667 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cariens, Benjamin    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(K01)  Ind Stdy/Curatorial Assistant  10433 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(N01)  Ind Stdy/Ceramics              10435 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Williams, Donald     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(O01)  Ind Stdy/Art History           10434 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Emison, Patricia     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(O02)  Ind Stdy/Art History           16771 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Karo, Rebecca        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(P01)  Ind Stdy/Wood Design           10436 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Woods, Leah          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BIOL 400(01)   Prof Perspectives on Biology   10617 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 216          1       Bedker, Patricia     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(01)   Biology Teaching Practices     10682 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Beagen, Wendy        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(02)   Biology Teaching Practices     16445 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Jahnke, Leland       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(03)   Biology Teaching Practices     16482 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ogden, Andrew        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Investigations     11206 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Ind Inv/Capstone Exper/Biol Ed 15027 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Walker, Charles      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Independent Investigations     11991 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           11150 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BMCB 401(01)   Opport/Biochem/Molec/Cell Biol 13939 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Rudman G89             1       Townson, David       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     658(01)   General Biochemistry           13664 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          3       Laudano, Andrew      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    TR   8:10am-9:30am                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(01)   General Biochemistry Lab       13665 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    9:40am-12:30pm   Spaulding G11                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(02)   General Biochemistry Lab       13666 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    2:10pm-5:00pm    Spaulding G11                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(03)   General Biochemistry Lab       13667 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Spaulding G11                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(04)   General Biochemistry Lab       13668 W    2:10pm-5:00pm    Spaulding G11          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(05)   General Biochemistry Lab       13669 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Spaulding G11          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(06)   General Biochemistry Lab       13670 R    9:40am-12:30pm   Spaulding G11          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(07)   General Biochemistry Lab       13988 R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Spaulding G11          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     750(01)   Physical Biochemistry          14521 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    Spaulding 220          3       Laue, Thomas         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     763(01)   Biochemistry of Cancer         14887 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    Rudman G89             3       Laudano, Andrew      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BMS  401(01)   Prof Perspectives/Biomed Sci   13574 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 216          1       Marone, Adele        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     644(01)   Hematology                     13578 MW   9:10am-11:00am   Rudman G89             3       Stone, Joyce         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     645(01)   Clinical Hematology Laboratory 13579 MW   12:10pm-2:00pm   Spaulding G27          3       Stone, Joyce         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     645(02)   Clinical Hematology Laboratory 13580 MW   3:40pm-5:30pm    Spaulding G27          3       Brown, Stephanie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     656(01)   Immunohematology               13581 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Spaulding G26          3       Marone, Adele        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     657(01)   Blood Banking Laboratory       13582 F    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding G27          1       Marone, Adele        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     657(02)   Blood Banking Laboratory       13583 F    12:10pm-2:00pm   Spaulding G27          1       Marone, Adele        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     658(01)   Medical Biochemistry           13584 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  Rudman G89             3       Corriveau, Barry     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(01)   Clinical Chemistry Laboratory  13585 T    1:40pm-4:30pm    Spaulding G27          2       Corriveau, Barry     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              13605 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Marone, Adele        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696W(01)  Independent Study              13587 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     705(01)   Immunology                     15887 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    Rudman G89             3       Pistole, Thomas      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     706(01)   Virology                       15885 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Horton 204             3       Margolin, Aaron      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     708(01)   Virology Laboratory            15886 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Rudman G44             2       Margolin, Aaron      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    12:40pm-1:30pm                                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     710(01)   ProMed Global Disease Events   14466 R    3:40pm-5:30pm    Kendall 212            2       French, Richard      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     715(01)   Immunology Laboratory          15888 M    1:40pm-5:00pm    Rudman G40             2       Pistole, Thomas      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    12:10pm-1:00pm   Spaulding G70                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     750(01)   Case Studies                   13591 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 230          VAR     Stone, Joyce         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Investigations/Grand Rounds    14042 F    10:10am-11:00am  Kendall G02            VAR     French, Richard      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CAN  201(01)   Food Preparation Fundamentals  15921 R    12:10pm-3:00pm   Barton 110             3       Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MW   10:10am-11:00am  Barton 128                                          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     201(02)   Food Preparation Fundamentals  15922 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Barton 128             2       Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     201(03)   Food Preparation Fundamentals  15923 R    12:10pm-3:00pm   Barton 110             3       Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MW   10:10am-11:00am  Barton 128                                          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     210(01)   Intro DieteticTech Profession  15926 F    11:10am-12:00pm  Barton 205             1       Johnson, Nancy       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     226(01)   Dining Room Practicum          15927 R    4:10pm-9:00pm    Cole 144               3       Moriarty, Kelly      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     226(02)   Dining Room Practicum          15928 R    4:10pm-9:00pm    Cole 144               3       Moriarty, Kelly      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     260(01)   Dietetics Practicum in theComm 15935 TR   8:10am-12:00pm   Cole 144               3       Johnson, Nancy       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     291(D01)  Ind Studies/DT Practicum       15940 TBA  HOURS-ARR        Off Campus TBA         VAR     Johnson, Nancy       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     295(01)   Prof Issues for Diet Techs     16332 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Johnson, Nancy       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     407(01)   ServSafe Sanitation            15942 M    3:10pm-5:00pm    Putnam 2               1       Engel, Patricia      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     407(1HY)  ServSafe Sanitation            16727 TBA  HOURS-ARR         ONLINE                1       Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     428(01)   Culinary Nutrition             15943 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 111             2       Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    12:10pm-2:00pm   Cole 144                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    12:10pm-2:00pm   Cole 154                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     428(02)   Culinary Nutrition             15944 W    12:10pm-2:00pm   Cole 144               2       Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    12:10pm-2:00pm   Cole 154                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 111                                          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CEP  795(01)   Investigations                 13565 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Becker, Mimi         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Investigations                 13566 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Becker, Mimi         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHE  501(01)   Intro Chemical Engineering I   10268 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Kingsbury N113         3       Barkey, Dale         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     601(01)   Fluid Mechanics&Unit Operatns  10269 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    MUB TH2                3       Farag, Ihab          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     601(H01)  Fluid Mechanics&Unit Op/Honors 12883 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    MUB TH2                3       Farag, Ihab          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     604(01)   Chem Engnrng Thermodynamics    15989 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Parsons N116           3       Teng, Xiaowei        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(02)   Chemical Engineering Project   13917 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(H02)  Chemical Eng Project/Honors    14057 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              10270 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     703(01)   Mass Transfer&Stagewise Oprtns 13075 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Kingsbury N343         3       Wu, Kang             |      |     |      |      |                                    
     703(H01)  Mass Transfer&Stage Oprtns/Hnr 13076 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Kingsbury N343         3       Wu, Kang             |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(01)   Chemical Engineering Kinetics  13077 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    Kingsbury N113         3       Teng, Xiaowei        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     713(01)   Chem Engineering Laboratory II 13078 T    2:10pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       St. Jean, Adam       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     713(02)   Chem Engineering Laboratory II 13079 W    1:10pm-4:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       St. Jean, Adam       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHEM 400(01)   Freshman Seminar               11480 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Parsons W131           1       Pazicni, Samuel      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     501(01)   Peer-led Team Learning in Chem 12156 M    6:10pm-7:30pm    Parsons W131           2       Bauer, Christopher   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     518(01)   Quantitative Analysis Lab      10276 T    1:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 234A         1       Seitz, W.            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     518(02)   Quantitative Analysis Lab      11205 W    1:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 234A         1       Seitz, W.            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(01)   Organic Chemistry              10277 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Parsons N104           3       Berda, Erik          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(NL)   Organic Chemistry              12881 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Parsons N104           3       Berda, Erik          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(01)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10278 M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A          2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(02)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10279 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A          2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(03)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10280 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(04)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10695 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(05)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   15132 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(01)   Organic Chemistry I            10281 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Parsons N116           3       Johnson, Richard     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(NL)   Organic Chemistry I            12191 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Parsons N116           3       Johnson, Richard     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     549(01)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10282 M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     549(02)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10283 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     549(03)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   14652 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     651(01)   Organic Chemistry I            10284 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 120          3       Miller, Glen         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     651(NL)   Organic Chemistry I            12192 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 120          3       Miller, Glen         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(01)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10285 M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(02)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10286 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(03)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10287 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(04)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10288 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(05)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12099 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(06)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12100 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(07)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12429 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(08)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12587 R    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A          2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(09)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12876 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    8:10am-12:00pm   Parsons S253                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(10)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   13424 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    8:10am-12:00pm   Parsons S253A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(11)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   15115 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(12)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   15116 F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A          2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     683(01)   Physical Chemistry I           10289 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Parsons N104           3       Li, Gonghu           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     685(01)   Physical Chemistry Laboratory  11481 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Kingsbury N101         2       Li, Gonghu           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    2:10pm-7:00pm    Hewitt ANNEX                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     685(02)   Physical Chemistry Laboratory  11482 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Kingsbury N101         2       Li, Gonghu           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    1:10pm-6:00pm    Hewitt ANNEX                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     685(03)   Physical Chemistry Laboratory  11483 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Kingsbury N101         2       Li, Gonghu           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    1:10pm-6:00pm    Hewitt ANNEX                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     685(04)   Physical Chemistry Laboratory  14949 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Kingsbury N101         2       Li, Gonghu           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    1:10pm-6:00pm    Hewitt ANNEX                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              11185 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bauer, Christopher   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(02)   Independent Study              12441 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Mayne, Howard        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(03)   Independent Study              12727 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Greenberg, Arthur    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(04)   Independent Study              12735 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Wong, Edward         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(06)   Independent Study              12836 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Johnson, Richard     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(07)   Independent Study              12837 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Miller, Glen         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(08)   Independent Study              12838 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seitz, W.            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(09)   Independent Study              12839 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Tomellini, Sterling  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(10)   Independent Study              12840 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Pazicni, Samuel      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(11)   Independent Study              12841 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Zercher, Charles     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(12)   Independent Study              13239 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Planalp, Roy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(13)   Independent Study              13783 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Li, Gonghu           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(14)   Independent Study              14222 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Berda, Erik          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(15)   Independent Study              14951 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Weisman, Gary        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     708(01)   Spectroscopic Inv Organc Molec 11693 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Parsons W131           3       Zercher, Charles     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     755(01)   Advanced Organic Chemistry     10290 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Parsons N116           3       Weisman, Gary        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     756(01)   Adv Organic Chemistry Lab      14218 W    1:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons S252           2       Weisman, Gary        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     756(02)   Adv Organic Chemistry Lab      10291 R    1:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons S252           2       Weisman, Gary        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     756(H01)  Adv Organic Chemistry Lab/Honr 12875 W    1:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons S252           2       Weisman, Gary        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     774(01)   Inorganic Chemistry            13137 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Kingsbury N343         3       Pazicni, Samuel      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHIN 795(01)   Independent Study              12241 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    Murkland G16           VAR     Wang, Yige           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CIE  525(01)   Statics for Civil Engineers    11664 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M223              3       Fu, Tat              |      |     |      |      |                                    
     723(01)   Bituminous Materials& Mixtures 15497 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Daniel, Jo           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     754(01)   Transportation Eng & Planning  12257 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Thibodeau, Veronica  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     759(01)   Stream Restoration             15490 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Kingsbury S145         3       Ballestero, Thomas   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    2:10pm-4:00pm    TBA TBA                                             |      |     |      |      |                                    
     759(02)   Stream Restoration             15902 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Kingsbury S145         3       Ballestero, Thomas   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    2:10pm-4:00pm    TBA TBA                                             |      |     |      |      |                                    
     759(03)   Stream Restoration             15904 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Kingsbury S145         3       Ballestero, Thomas   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    3:40pm-5:30pm    TBA TBA                                             |      |     |      |      |                                    
     780(01)   Building Information Modeling  14194 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Kingsbury N110         3       Lowe, Justin         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     783(01)   Matrix Structural Analys&Model 12652 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Parsons N114           3       Henry, Robert        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     784(01)   Intro Project Planning&Design  12103 MWF  12:10pm-1:00pm   Parsons N104           1       Henry, Robert        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Topic/Residential Construction 14864 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Kingsbury S145         3       Goodspeed, Charles   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CLAS 695(H01)  Special Studies/Honors         16578 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Smith, Robert        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CMN  795(01)   Independent Study              10884 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Independent Study              16623 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Jackson, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Independent Study              16624 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Farrell, James       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
COLA 653(01)   Intro to British Culture       14091 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Wolper, Ethel        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
COM  210(01)   Public Speaking                10615 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Cole 142               2       Aichele, Genevieve   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     210(02)   Public Speaking                15017 MW   8:10am-9:00am    Putnam 2               2       Clark, Kimberly      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     211(01)   Critical Reading               14634 MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Cole 142               2       Mulkigian, Brittanie |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
COMM 795(01)   Independent Study              10366 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Webster, Penelope    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Independent Study              10025 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Plante, Amy          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Independent Study              10614 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bornstein, Steven    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(04)   Independent Study              10699 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Calculator, Stephen  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Independent Study              11124 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sullivan, Mary Jane  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(06)   Independent Study              11211 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     O'Sullivan, Jeanne   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(07)   Independent Study              11212 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sonnenmeier, Rae     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(08)   Independent Study              11704 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peaper, Ruth         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(09)   Independent Study              11705 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gottwald, Sheryl     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(11)   Independent Study              12075 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ness, Bryan          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(13)   Independent Study              12709 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Broido, Pamela       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(14)   Independent Study              16565 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA TBA                VAR     Fleese, Kevin        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(H06)  Independent Study/Honors       14947 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     O'Sullivan, Jeanne   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CS   400(01)   Intro to Computer Science      13080 M    5:10pm-5:40pm    TBA TBA                1       Yost, Israel         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    3:40pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N113                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(01)   Professional Ethics & Comm     11923 TR   11:10am-1:00pm   Kingsbury N204         2       Matthias, Collette   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(02)   Professional Ethics & Comm     14169 MW   11:10am-1:00pm   Kingsbury N204         2       Matthias, Collette   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696W(H01) Independent Study/Honors       15172 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Russell, Robert      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     791(01)   Senior Project I               14657 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N133         2       Matthias, Collette   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CSL  200(1HY)  Tech for Comm Serv & Leadershp 11465 MW   1:10pm-2:00pm    Cole 141               2       Trufant, Laurel      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     407(1HY)  Intro Non-profit Budget & Acct 13921 W    3:10pm-4:00pm    Cole 142               3       Giguere, Cynthia     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     508(01)   Fundraising Communty-Based Org 13922 M    1:10pm-3:00pm    Putnam 5               2       Aichele, Genevieve   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CT   220(01)   Professional Practice          13661 T    8:10am-10:00am   Putnam 20              1       Vannozzi, Anthony    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     291(A01)  Ind Stdy/Surveying/Mapping     16333 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Moynihan, Robert     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     423(01)   Intro to Surveying & Mapping   14983 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    Putnam 20              3       Moynihan, Robert     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     423(02)   Intro to Surveying & Mapping   14984 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    Putnam 20              3       Moynihan, Robert     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     424(01)   Surveying and Mapping Lab      14985 M    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 21              2       Moynihan, Robert     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     424(02)   Surveying and Mapping Lab      14986 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 21              2       Moynihan, Robert     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     424(04)   Surveying and Mapping Lab      14988 T    2:10pm-5:00pm    Putnam 21              2       Moynihan, Robert     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ECE  633(01)   Signals and Systems I          11635 MWF  3:10pm-4:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Kun, Andrew          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     791(01)   Senior Project I               12101 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  Kingsbury S145         2       Smith, Wayne         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Electrical &Comp Engr Projects 11646 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Special Topics                 13981 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ECON 551(01)   Careers in Economics - Seminar 16317 T    5:40pm-8:30pm    McConnell 308          2       Clark, Kimberly      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(01)   Independent Study              10393 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Niman, Neil          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Thesis                  10581 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stepina, Gail        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ECS  798(01)   Thesis Research                12242 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Senior Thesis                  11624 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
EDUC 556(01)   Mentoring Adol w Disabilities  15657 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Morrill 2              2       Kerns, Georgia       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     703(F01)  Teaching Elementary Science    12126 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2              2       O'Donnell, Ellen     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     703(F02)  Teaching Elementary Science    12127 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2              2       O'Donnell, Ellen     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     703(M01)  Teaching Elem Social Studies   12128 M    4:10pm-6:30pm    Morrill 2              2       Miller, Carol        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     703(M02)  Teaching Elem Social Studies   12129 M    4:10pm-6:30pm    Morrill 2              2       Miller, Carol        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(01)   Tchng Readng Thru Content Area 12310 T    4:10pm-6:30pm    Morrill 4              2       Barbieri, Maureen    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              11112 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Ind Stdy/Immigrants Exper Lang 16645 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Sharkey, Judith      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ENE  400(01)   Environmental Eng Lectures I   11451 W    12:10pm-1:00pm   Gregg 110              1       Kinner, Nancy        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     713(01)   Unit Operations Laboratory II  13117 T    2:10pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       St. Jean, Adam       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     713(02)   Unit Operations Laboratory II  13118 W    1:10pm-4:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       St. Jean, Adam       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     742(01)   Solid & Hazardous Waste Eng    12049 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Gregg 110              3       Malley, James        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     751(01)   Intro Sustainable Engineering  14868 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Gregg 110              3       Gardner, Kevin       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     784(01)   Intro Project Plan & Design    13311 MWF  12:10pm-1:00pm   Parsons N104           1       Henry, Robert        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ENGL 600(01)   English as a Second Language   16481 TR   5:10pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 142          VAR     Fernandes, Marino    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     600(XX)   English as a Second Language   13547 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              10108 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Konzett, Matthias    | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
EREC 795(01)   Investigations                 11037 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Inv/Math Prog for NR           16699 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Morris, D.           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Investigations                 11994 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ESCI 400(01)   Freshman Field Seminar         11656 F    1:10pm-4:00pm    James 216              1       Johnson, Joel        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     534(01)   Techniques Environmental Sci   12104 M    12:10pm-1:00pm   James 252              3       Varner, Ruth         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    1:10pm-4:00pm    James G49                                           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     534(02)   Techniques Environmental Sci   12489 M    12:10pm-1:00pm   James 252              3       Varner, Ruth         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    1:10pm-4:00pm    James G49                                           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     758(01)   Intro Physical Oceanography    11484 MWF  12:10pm-1:00pm   James 254              3       Pringle, James       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Topics                         10023 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Topics/Paleoceanography        15510 TR   9:40am-11:00am   James 252              3       Came, Rosemarie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(04)   Topics/Advanced Paleobiology   15512 M    1:10pm-2:30pm    James 216              2       Clyde, William       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Senior Thesis                  13480 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(05)   Sr Thesis/Cyc Mol Hydro Swdn   16773 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Varner, Ruth         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
FORT 261(01)   Dendrology                     10691 R    8:10am-11:00am   Putnam FSHOP           3       Quigley, Donald      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     261(02)   Dendrology                     10692 F    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam FSHOP           3       Quigley, Donald      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     263(01)   Forest Ecology                 13737 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Putnam 18              2       Simmons, Michael     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     263A(01)  Forest Ecology Lab             13738 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam FSHOP           1       Simmons, Michael     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     263A(02)  Forest Ecology Lab             13739 T    2:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 18              1       Simmons, Michael     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     265(01)   Forest Orientation Seminar     13036 F    10:10am-11:00am  Putnam 18              1       Quigley, Donald      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     269(01)   Wildlife Ecology&Conservation  10985 M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Putnam 1               3       Simmons, Michael     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 18                                           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     281(01)   GIS For Foresters              13038 R    3:10pm-4:00pm    Cole 141               2       Simmons, Michael     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    4:10pm-6:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     464(01)   Arboriculture                  14990 F    2:10pm-6:00pm    Putnam 5               3       Dupere, Armand       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    1:10pm-2:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
FS   695(01)   Independent Study              10370 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(02)   Independent Study              16595 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kuh, Lisa            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(03)   Independent Study              16596 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sharp, Erin          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     709A(01)  Child Dev Internship Seminar   12568 T    5:40pm-6:30pm    Child Sty Dev Ctr TBA  1       Dubois-Garofalo, Kar |      |     |      |      |                                    
     785(01)   Seminar for Student Teachers   10263 T    2:10pm-3:30pm    Pettee 109             2       Kuh, Lisa            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     792(01)   Family Internship Seminar      11273 W    2:40pm-5:30pm    Pettee 109             2       Dolan, Elizabeth     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           10375 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
GEN  401(01)   Professional Perspect Genetics 13909 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding G16          1       Hrabak, Estelle      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
GEOG 795(01)   Special Project                10718 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
GERM 795(01)   Independent Study              12820 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Rhiel, Mary          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
GREK 596(01)   Directed Reading in Greek      16610 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Gatzoulis, Nina      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HHS  798(D01)  Spc Top/Neurodev&Rel Disorders 10995 F    9:10am-12:00pm   MUB DL                 VAR     Humphreys, Elizabeth |      |     |      |      |                                    
     798(K01)  Spc Top/Studnt Dev Peer Educ I 10727 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Grace-Bishop, Kathle |      |     |      |      |                                    
     798(M01)  Spc Top/Talking About Alcohol  11192 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Garvey, Melissa      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     798(M04)  Special Topics/Teaching Asst   14052 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Macarty, Matthew     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HIST 695(01)   Independent Study              10132 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Dorsey, Kurk         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HMGT 404(01)   UHS Hospitality Practicum I    12646 R    12:40pm-2:00pm   McConnell 306          1       Kalargyrou, Valentin |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(01)   Independent Analysis           10807 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Barrows, Clayton     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     698(A01)  Top/EcoGastronomy Capstone I   13508 F    10:10am-12:00pm  Rudman G89             2       Winans, Daniel       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Thesis/Project          10810 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stepina, Gail        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HMP  621(01)   Pre-practicum Seminar          12105 F    8:10am-9:30am    Ham Smith 127          2       MacLeod, Leslie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     624(01)   Post Practicum Seminar         12106 F    8:10am-9:30am    Ham Smith 127          2       MacLeod, Leslie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Independent Study              10709 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     MacLeod, Leslie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(02)   Independent Study              12654 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     MacLeod, Leslie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(03)   Independent Study              13342 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Caron, Rosemary      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(04)   Independent Study              13438 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Caron, Rosemary      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(06)   Independent Study              15092 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Aytur, Semra         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     798H(01)  Honors Project/Research Design 11711 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       McGrath, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HT   201(01)   Freshman Seminar               10913 R    2:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 18              1       Sansom, Dana         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     205(01)   Plants, People, Place          10910 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Greenhouse 116A        2       Hart, John           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Putnam 2                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     227A(01)  Horticultural Facilities Mgmt  11469 F    9:10am-10:00am   Greenhouse TBA         2       Robarge, Christopher |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                                                 |      |     |      |      |                                    
     227C(01)  Horticultural Facilities Mgmt  11421 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Robarge, Christopher |      |     |      |      |                                    
     240(01)   Introduction to Floral Design  10911 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Greenhouse TBA         2       Bassett, Kaitlyn     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     250(01)   Flower Show Design&Constructn  10915 F    12:10pm-1:00pm   Greenhouse TBA         1       Sansom, Dana         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     250(02)   Flower Show Design&Constructn  11825 F    12:10pm-1:00pm   Greenhouse 116A        1       Gingras, Rene        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     251(01)   Intro to Design Communication  11512 R    9:10am-12:00pm   Putnam 1               2       Hart, John           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     257(01)   Woody Landscape Plants         10914 M    1:10pm-4:00pm    Greenhouse 116A        3       Sansom, Dana         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 1                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     260(01)   Grounds Maintenance            11882 F    10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 1               2       Sansom, Dana         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    9:10am-10:00am   Putnam 2                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     275(01)   Floricultural Crop Production  11471 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Robarge, Christopher |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    8:10am-9:00am    Greenhouse TBA                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     286(01)   Fruit and Vegetable Production 12152 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 18              3       Gingras, Rene        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     286(02)   Fruit and Vegetable Production 13975 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 18              3       Gingras, Rene        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     291(B01)  Stdy/Pond Design&Installation  13407 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Gingras, Rene        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     291(E01)  Studies/Horticulture Therapy   10022 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gingras, Rene        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     291(F01)  Studies/Horticulture Therapy   16283 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sansom, Dana         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     297(01)   Horticultural Work Experience  10720 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Gingras, Rene        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     297(02)   Horticultural Work Experience  12788 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Hart, John           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     297(03)   Horticultural Work Experience  16235 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Sansom, Dana         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     415(01)   Soils and Land Use             14637 MW   9:10am-10:30am   Putnam 2               2       Sansom, Dana         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    10:10am-12:00pm  Greenhouse 116A                                     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     415(02)   Soils and Land Use             16485 MW   9:10am-10:30am   Putnam 2               2       Sansom, Dana         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    2:10pm-4:00pm    Greenhouse 116A                                     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     415(1HY)  Soils and Land Use             16503 TBA  HOURS-ARR         ONLINE                2       Sansom, Dana         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    2:10pm-4:00pm    Greenhouse 116A                                     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HUMA 798(01)   Research Seminar               11011 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Richman, David       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Research Seminar               11554 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Richman, David       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
INCO 529(01)   Writing Consultation           13344 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Zamansky, Jennifer   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     530(01)   Writing Consult Across Curric  12055 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     590(01)   Student Research Experience    11848 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Tsang, Paul          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     590(37)   Rsrch Exp/BiomedSci:Med&VetSci 15403 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Townson, David       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     590(39)   Rsrch Exp/Nutrition            16774 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Carey, Gale          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     590(40)   Rsrch Exp/Biomed Science       16775 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Minocha, Subhash     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     590(41)   Rsrch Exp/Biology              16776 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Thomas, William      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     620(01)   Discovery Fellows              15892 W    3:10pm-5:00pm    Ham Smith TBA          VAR     Hiley, David         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     720(01)   McNair Research Experience     13420 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gewehr, Tammy        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     720(02)   McNair Research Experience     16347 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bramlett, Stephanie  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     730(01)   Writing Consult Across Curric  12056 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     790(01)   Advanced Research Experience   14090 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Tsang, Paul          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     790(21)   Adv Rsrch Exp/MCBS             16799 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Thomas, William      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
IT   696(01)   Independent Study              14020 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gildersleeve, A.     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ITAL 595(01)   Practicum                      11104 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              11853 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Garofalo, Piero      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Independent Study              14914 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Boylan, Amy          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
JPN  796(01)   Independent Study              13334 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ikegami, Pamela      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
JUST 550(01)   Mock Trial                     11695 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    Murkland 102           2       Putnam, Charles      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Reading and Research           12440 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cohn, Ellen          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
KIN  406(01)   Intro to Athletic Training     13949 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    NHH 208                1       Sedory, Daniel       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     521(01)   Theory of Coaching Basketball  11660 MW   10:10am-11:00am  NHH G07                2       Browne, Gretchen     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     521(02)   Theory of Coaching Basketball  12588 MW   10:10am-11:00am  NHH G07                2       Browne, Gretchen     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     523(01)   Theory of Coaching Hockey      12589 MW   9:10am-10:00am   Whittemore Center TBA  2       Jones, Stephanie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     523(02)   Theory of Coaching Hockey      12590 MW   9:10am-10:00am   Whittemore Center TBA  2       Jones, Stephanie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     533(01)   Basic Scuba                    10925 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Field House 5          3       Kintzing, Elizabeth  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     533(02)   Basic Scuba                    11663 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    Field House 5          3       Toppin, Rebecca      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     533(03)   Basic Scuba                    13893 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Field House 38         3       Toppin, Rebecca      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     542(01)   Sea Kayaking                   13139 W    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA TBA                2       Gullion, Laurie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(01)   High Angle Rescue              12718 F    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA TBA                2       Fitch, Nathan        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(01)   White Water Canoeing           12108 F    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA TBA                3       Gullion, Laurie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(01)   Lead Rock Climbing             12109 F    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA TBA                3       Fitch, Nathan        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     551(01)   Adventr Prog/Backcountry Exper 11243 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Bell, Brent          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     551(03)   Adventr Prog/Backcountry Exper 13978 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Bell, Brent          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     552(01)   Adventur Prog/Water Based Exp  11400 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Gullion, Laurie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653B(01)  Biomechanical Analysis Mvt Lab 11897 M    1:10pm-3:00pm    NHH G37                2       Miller, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     658L(01)  Eval & Care of AT Injury I Lab 10993 M    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G36                1       Sheehan, Kathryn     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     663(01)   Therpeutic Modal Ath Train Lab 10935 W    8:10am-9:00am    NHH G36                1       Sheehan, Kathryn     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     663(02)   Therpeutic Modal Ath Train Lab 13751 W    10:10am-11:00am  NHH G36                1       Sheehan, Kathryn     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(A01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10936 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Sedory, Daniel       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(B01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10937 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Sedory, Daniel       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(C01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10938 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Sheehan, Kathryn     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(D01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10939 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Swartz, Erik         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(E01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10940 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Swartz, Erik         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     667(1BB)  Pharmacology Athletic Training 12110 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Miller, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     668(1BB)  Ergogenic Aids in Sports       12111 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Miller, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              10945 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Croce, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(01)   Neurology Lab                  11247 F    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(02)   Neurology Lab                  11248 W    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(03)   Neurology Lab                  11249 F    12:10pm-2:00pm   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(04)   Neurology Lab                  12203 M    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Practicum Cardiac Rehabilitatn 12267 MWF  6:10am-8:00am    Field House GYM        2       Rodgers, Melissa     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    9:10am-10:00am   Field House 5                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Practicum Cardiac Rehabilitatn 12268 MWF  6:10am-8:00am    Field House GYM        2       Rodgers, Melissa     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    9:10am-10:00am   Field House 5                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
LING 620(01)   Applied Exper in Linguistics   12467 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lieber, Rochelle     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              10244 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lieber, Rochelle     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
LSA  400(01)   Freshmen Seminar               11073 M    4:10pm-5:00pm    Nesmith 113            1       Bedker, Patricia     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MATH 400(01)   Freshman Seminar               12856 W    4:10pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury S145         1       Hinson, Edward       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              11422 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hinson, Edward       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(02)   Top/Intro to Stat Software: R  16240 W    6:10pm-7:30pm    MUB DL                 1       Linder, Ernst        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(03)   Top/Intro to Stat Software:SAS 16242 W    6:10pm-7:30pm    MUB DL                 1       Ramsey, Philip       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Senior Thesis                  12096 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hinson, Edward       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ME   525(01)   Statics                        11109 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Ham Smith 216          3       Goulet, Ronald       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    8:10am-9:30am    Kingsbury N343                                      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     525(02)   Statics                        12774 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Ham Smith 216          3       Goulet, Ronald       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    4:10pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury N343                                      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     525(03)   Statics                        12775 W    5:40pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N343         3       Goulet, Ronald       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Ham Smith 216                                       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     525(04)   Statics                        12776 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Ham Smith 216          3       Goulet, Ronald       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    6:40pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N343                                      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     525(05)   Statics                        15520 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Ham Smith 216          3       Goulet, Ronald       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    2:10pm-3:30pm    Kingsbury N343                                      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     608(01)   Fluid Dynamics                 10754 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   McConnell 208          3       Klewicki, Joseph     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    8:10am-9:30am    Parsons N104                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     627(01)   Dynamics                       10812 R    8:10am-9:30am    Parsons N104           3       Li, Yaning           | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MWF  10:10am-11:00am  McConnell 208                                       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Projects/Solid Works Lab       10790 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Kinsey, Brad         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     712(01)   Waves in Fluids                16227 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Chini, Gregory       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     755(01)   Senior Design Project I        10814 WF   12:10pm-1:00pm   PCAC M223              2       Baldwin, Kenneth     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Top/Expmtl Fluid Dynamics      12409 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    Kingsbury N345         3       White, Christopher   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(04)   Top/Intermediate Fluid Mechs   14766 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  Kingsbury N345         3       Foster, Diane        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Materials Processing in Manuf  15143 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Kingsbury S145         3       Korkolis, Ioannis    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(07)   Top/Micro Processing Control   16538 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA TBA                3       Thein, May-Win       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(01)   Honors Seminar                 10734 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Li, Yaning           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(02)   Honors Seminar                 11516 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Klewicki, Joseph     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(03)   Honors Seminar                 12407 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Fussell, Barry       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MEFB 401(01)   MEFB Freshmen Seminar          13908 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding G70          1       Moore, Gregg         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MILT 413(01)   Introduction to ROTC           10383 M    4:10pm-5:30pm    Zais 214               2       Sanders, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     413(02)   Introduction to ROTC           10382 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Sanders, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     501(02)   Self/Team Development I        10988 W    10:10am-12:00pm  Zais 214               2       Sanders, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     501(03)   Self/Team Development I        12334 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Sanders, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MTH  201(1HY)  Math I                         11466 WF   11:10am-12:00pm  Cole 142               3       VanderEls, Stephanie |      |     |      |      |                                    
     201(2HY)  Math I                         13034 WF   12:10pm-1:00pm   Barton 128             3       VanderEls, Stephanie |      |     |      |      |                                    
     202(01)   Math II                        11467 MTR  12:10pm-1:00pm   Barton 128             3       VanderEls, Stephanie |      |     |      |      |                                    
     202(02)   Math II                        12657 MTW  1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 128             3       VanderEls, Stephanie |      |     |      |      |                                    
     203(01)   Algebra and Trigonometry       10031 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Putnam 20              3       Flesher, Kenneth     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MUED 595(01)   Special Projects               10167 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     DeTurk, Mark         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     741(01)   Tech & Methods in Choral Music 15716 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    PCAC M128              2       Kempster, William    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     743(01)   Materials,Methods Piano Music  13545 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(01)   Tech & Method String Instrmnts 11444 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    PCAC M135              2       Veal, Larry          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     746(01)   Tech & Method String Instrumnt 11445 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Veal, Larry          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     747(01)   Tech & Methd Woodwind Instrmnt 10168 MWF  1:10pm-2:00pm    PCAC M226              VAR     Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     749(01)   Tech & Methd Brass Instruments 10169 MW   1:10pm-2:00pm    PCAC M135              2       Stibler, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     751(01)   Tech & Methd Percussion Instrm 10170 MW   2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M226              2       Smith, Nancy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     755(01)   Vocal Pedagogy                 15712 TR   9:40am-11:00am   PCAC M219              2       Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     791(01)   Teachng Secondary School Music 15714 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M135              2       Zielinski, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Special Studies                10171 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     DeTurk, Mark         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MUSI 441(01)   Concert Choir                  10144 MWF  4:10pm-5:30pm    PCAC M135              1       Kempster, William    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     442(01)   Chamber Singers                10145 MWF  11:10am-12:30pm  PCAC M135              1       Kempster, William    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     448(01)   Opera Workshop                 11203 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    PCAC M135              1       Ripley, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     450(01)   Symphony                       10146 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  PCAC M226              1       Upham, David         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     451(01)   Concert Band                   12537 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Goodwin, Casey       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     452(01)   Wind Symphony                  10147 MWF  11:10am-12:30pm  PCAC M226              1       Boysen, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     453(01)   Symphonic Band                 10148 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Zielinski, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     454(01)   UNH Marching Band              10149 MWF  6:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M226              VAR     Goodwin, Casey       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     455(01)   Piano Ensemble                 13710 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     456(01)   String Ensemble                10165 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Veal, Larry          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     457(01)   Woodwind Ensemble              10150 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     458(01)   Brass Ensemble                 10151 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Stibler, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     459(01)   Percussion Ensemble            10152 MW   5:10pm-6:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Smith, Nancy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     460(01)   Jazz Band                      10153 MWF  3:10pm-4:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     460(02)   Jazz Band                      10166 MWF  4:10pm-5:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     462(01)   Pep Band                       12538 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Goodwin, Casey       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     463(01)   Jazz Combo                     11776 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     463(02)   Jazz Combo                     16339 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    PCAC M223              1       Newsam, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     463(03)   Jazz Combo                     16340 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Shilansky, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     464(01)   Guitar Ensemble                11777 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Newsam, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     471(01)   Theory I                       10155 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M219              3       Dobbins, Lori        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     471(02)   Theory I                       10156 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M128              3       Gunlogson, Elizabeth |      |     |      |      |                                    
     471(03)   Theory I                       11103 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M213              3       Vigil, Ryan          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     473(01)   Ear Training I                 10157 MW   8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M119              1       Vigil, Ryan          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     473(02)   Ear Training I                 10158 MW   2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M119              1       Vigil, Ryan          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(01)   Functional Piano I             12043 T    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Sokolov-Grubb, Silva |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(02)   Functional Piano I             12171 T    9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M108              1       Sokolov-Grubb, Silva |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(03)   Functional Piano I             12172 T    7:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(04)   Functional Piano I             12173 W    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(05)   Functional Piano I             12174 W    9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(06)   Functional Piano I             12175 F    9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     501(01)   History & Literature of Music  10160 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    PCAC M223              3       Pruiksma, Rose       |      | 6   |      |      |                                    
     501(02)   History & Literature of Music  15719 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    PCAC M219              3       Beller-McKenna, Dani |      | 6   |      |      |                                    
     536(01)   Early Wind Instruments         10819 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(01)   Piano                          10820 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(02)   Piano                          13442 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(03)   Piano                          15301 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(01)   Voice                          10821 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(02)   Voice                          10822 T    12:40pm-2:00pm   PCAC M223              VAR     Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(03)   Voice                          11000 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Baker, Sharon        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(04)   Voice                          13995 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(05)   Voice                          15105 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(06)   Voice                          15109 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Baker, Sharon        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(01)   Violin                         10823 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(01)   Viola                          10826 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bravar, Mimi         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(02)   Viola                          14007 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bravar, Mimi         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     548(01)   Violoncello                    10825 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Veal, Larry          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     549(01)   String Bass                    10824 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hunter, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     549(02)   String Bass                    13436 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hunter, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     551(01)   Flute                          10827 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     551(02)   Flute                          12661 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     552(01)   Clarinet                       10828 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gunlogson, Elizabeth |      |     |      |      |                                    
     552(02)   Clarinet                       14046 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     553(01)   Saxophone                      10829 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     554(01)   Oboe                           10830 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Herlehy, Margaret    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     555(01)   Bassoon                        10831 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Polk, Janet          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     555(02)   Bassoon                        14070 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Polk, Janet          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     556(01)   French Horn                    10832 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Betts, Kendall       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     556(02)   French Horn                    14072 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Betts, Kendall       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     557(01)   Trumpet                        10833 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     558(01)   Trombone                       10834 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     559(01)   Euphonium                      10835 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     560(01)   Tuba                           10836 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     560(02)   Tuba                           15090 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     561(01)   Percussion                     10837 M    3:10pm-4:00pm    PCAC M223              VAR     Smith, Nancy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     562(01)   Jazz Piano                     10838 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     562(02)   Jazz Piano                     12668 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     563(01)   Jazz Guitar                    10839 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Newsam, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(01)   Drum Set                       10840 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Les          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(02)   Drum Set                       12699 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Les          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     571(01)   Theory II                      11463 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M128              3       Urquhart, Peter      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     571(02)   Theory II                      12576 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M213              3       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     571(03)   Theory II                      15720 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M219              3       Dobbins, Lori        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     573(01)   Ear Training II                10162 MW   8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M128              1       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     573(02)   Ear Training II                10159 MW   2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M128              1       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     575(01)   Functional Piano II            12176 W    7:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     575(02)   Functional Piano II            12177 R    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Blood, Elizabeth     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     575(03)   Functional Piano II            12178 F    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     575(04)   Functional Piano II            15718 R    9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M108              1       Blood, Elizabeth     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(01)   Spc Top/Independent Study      11801 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(02)   Spc Topics in Music Literature 11866 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(03)   Spc Topics in Music Literature 11925 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(04)   Spc Topics/String Rehearsal    12333 TR   10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M226              1       Upham, David         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(01)   Music of the Classical Period  15723 TR   8:10am-9:30am    PCAC M128              3       Haskins, Robert      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     715(01)   Survey of Opera                15721 TR   8:10am-9:30am    PCAC M219              3       Eshbach, Robert      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     732(01)   Conducting                     11583 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M226              2       Boysen, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     736(01)   Early Wind Instruments         10841 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     741(01)   Piano                          10842 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     741(02)   Piano                          13443 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     741(03)   Piano                          14941 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(01)   Voice                          10843 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(02)   Voice                          10844 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(03)   Voice                          11001 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Baker, Sharon        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(04)   Voice                          15091 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     746(01)   Violin                         10845 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     747(01)   Viola                          10846 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bravar, Mimi         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     748(01)   Violoncello                    10847 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Veal, Larry          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     749(01)   String Bass                    10848 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hunter, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     751(01)   Flute                          10849 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     751(02)   Flute                          13428 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     752(01)   Clarinet                       10850 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gunlogson, Elizabeth |      |     |      |      |                                    
     753(01)   Saxophone                      10851 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     754(01)   Oboe                           10852 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Herlehy, Margaret    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     755(01)   Bassoon                        10853 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Polk, Janet          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     756(01)   French Horn                    10854 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Betts, Kendall       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     757(01)   Trumpet                        10855 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     758(01)   Trombone                       10856 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     759(01)   Euphonium                      10857 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     760(01)   Tuba                           10858 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     761(01)   Percussion                     10859 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Smith, Nancy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     762(01)   Jazz Piano                     10860 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     763(01)   Jazz Guitar                    10861 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Newsam, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     764(01)   Drum Set                       10862 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Les          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     771(01)   Counterpoint                   10791 MWF  1:10pm-2:00pm    PCAC M128              3       Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     775(01)   Composition                    10163 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Dobbins, Lori        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     775(02)   Composition                    11365 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     775(03)   Composition                    13539 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     775(04)   Composition                    15724 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Boysen, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     776(01)   Composition                    11107 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Dobbins, Lori        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     776(02)   Composition                    11367 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     776(03)   Composition                    13541 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     776(04)   Composition                    15726 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Boysen, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     777(01)   Advanced Composition           10164 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Dobbins, Lori        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     777(02)   Advanced Composition           11370 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     777(03)   Advanced Composition           13543 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     777(04)   Advanced Composition           15428 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Boysen, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     779(01)   Orchestration                  11687 MWF  2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M219              3       Upham, David         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     781W(01)  Analysis: Form and Structure   10674 MWF  1:10pm-2:00pm    PCAC M219              3       Vigil, Ryan          | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Spc Stdy/Adv Jazz Improvizatn  10587 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Spc Stdy/Jazz Improvization    11935 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Special Studies                10586 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kempster, William    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(04)   Special Studies                11708 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Boysen, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Special Studies                11709 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(06)   Special Studies                11710 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(07)   Special Studies                11867 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(08)   Special Studies                11868 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(09)   Special Studies                11869 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(10)   Special Studies                11870 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Beller-McKenna, Dani |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(11)   Special Studies                11924 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(12)   Special Studies                12199 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Dobbins, Lori        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(13)   Special Studies                12411 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Haskins, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(14)   Special Studies                14022 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(15)   Special Studies                14027 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vigil, Ryan          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(16)   Special Studies                14939 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gunlogson, Elizabeth |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(17)   Special Studies                15081 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Urquhart, Peter      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(18)   Special Studies                15083 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Upham, David         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(19)   Special Studies                15149 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Goodwin, Casey       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(20)   Spec Stdy/Advanced Conducting  16544 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Boysen, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(E01)  Spc Stdy/Piano Literature      12041 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NR   400(01)   Professional Perspective NR    11654 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 220          1       Palace, Michael      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     400(02)   Professional Perspective NR    12091 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding G26          1       Rock, Barrett        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     403(01)   Intro to Environmental Science 12814 TR   3:40pm-4:30pm    James G54              3       Palace, Michael      |      |     |      |      | INQ                                
                                                    T    4:40pm-6:00pm    James G45                                           |      |     |      |      | INQ                                
     621(01)   Field Description of Soils     11833 S    9:10am-5:00pm    James G54              3       Pilgrim, Sidney      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Inv/Natural Resources          11659 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Inv/Natural Resources          16626 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Johnson, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Investigations                 16571 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howard, Theodore     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     797(01)   Spc Top/How to be a Lacoavore  16013 M    4:10pm-6:00pm    James G54              2       Cullen, Kelly        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NSB  400(01)   Topics Neuroscience & Behavior 14663 T    3:40pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury S145         1       Watson, Winsor       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799H(01)  Honors Senior Thesis           15175 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Watson, Winsor       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799H(02)  Honors Senior Thesis           15371 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Mair, Robert         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799H(03)  Honors Senior Thesis           15372 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gibson, Brett        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NURS 500(01)   Intro to Professional Nursing  13498 W    4:10pm-6:00pm    Pettee G10             2       Shippee-Rice, Raelen |      |     |      |      |                                    
     510(01)   Health Assessment              15979 W    2:10pm-4:00pm    NHH G44                3       Seawards, Megan      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     515(01)   Nursing Fundamentals           15991 W    12:10pm-1:00pm   Pettee G10             1       Seawards, Megan      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     516(01)   Hlth Assess & Nurs Fund Lab    16008 TBA  HOURS-ARR        Hewitt 229             2       Evans, Elizabeth     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     616(01)   Living with Mental Illness     14148 R    11:10am-12:30pm  Hewitt 221             2       Williams-Barnard, Ca |      |     |      |      |                                    
     621(01)   Maternal and Newborn Nursing   14147 T    11:10am-12:30pm  Hewitt 221             2       Tobin, Carolyn       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(01)   Independent Study              10374 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     702(01)   Child Health Nursing           15552 F    1:10pm-2:30pm    McConnell 210          2       DiNapoli, Pamela     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     704P(01)  Public Health Nursing Project  15980 F    2:40pm-4:00pm    Hewitt 221             2       Sweatt, Alison       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     704P(02)  Public Health Nursing Project  16007 F    2:40pm-4:00pm    Nesmith 113            2       Bujno, Lisa          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     711(01)   Clin Judgment Complex Ill      16009 TBA  HOURS-ARR        Hewitt 229             2       Kallmerten, Pamela   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     794(1HY)  Top/Honors Seminar             16585 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Harkless, Gene       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(01)   Honors Thesis                  12180 F    8:10am-9:30am    Hewitt 309             1       Harkless, Gene       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NUTR 401(01)   Prof Perspectives Nutrition    10683 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    DeMeritt 112           1       Burke, Joanne        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     699(01)   Independent Study              10262 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     699W(01)  Independent Study              11995 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     700(01)   Career Developmnt in Dietetics 13308 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Rudman G89             1       Reilly, Ruth         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
OE   795(03)   Special Topics                 12060 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
OT   695(01)   Independent Study              10787 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Griswold, Lou        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(02)   Independent Study              10795 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vroman, Kerryellen   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(03)   Independent Study              10796 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Mulligan, Shelley    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(04)   Independent Study              10818 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Merrill, Susan       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(05)   Independent Study              11209 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Simmons, Douglas     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(06)   Independent Study              11208 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     White, Barbara       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(08)   Independent Study              12318 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Willkomm, Therese    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(09)   Independent Study              12461 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stewart, Elizabeth   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(10)   Independent Study              15144 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Arthanat, Sajay      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     752L(01)  Human Movement Lab             13900 M    8:10am-11:00am   Hewitt 139             1       Simmons, Douglas     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     752L(02)  Human Movement Lab             13901 M    11:10am-2:00pm   Hewitt 139             1       Lunn, Timothy        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     752L(03)  Human Movement Lab             13902 F    8:10am-11:00am   Hewitt 139             1       Blyer, Jennifer      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     752L(04)  Human Movement Lab             13903 F    11:10am-2:00pm   Hewitt 139             1       Blyer, Jennifer      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PBIO 799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           13725 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PHIL 495(01)   Tutorial Reading/Logic Tutors  12350 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Christie, Andrew     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Independent Study              16609 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Christie, Andrew     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PHYS 400(01)   Freshman Seminar               11457 W    4:10pm-5:00pm    DeMeritt 251           1       Berglund, Per        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     501(01)   Peer Led Team Learning-Physics 13997 M    6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N129         2       Meredith, Dawn       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     505(01)   General Physics III            11456 T    11:10am-12:00pm  DeMeritt 238           3       Calarco, John        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MWF  9:10am-10:00am                                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     506(01)   General Physics III Lab        11514 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 238           1       Julien, Manuel       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     506(02)   General Physics III Lab        12439 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 238           1       Julien, Manuel       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              10355 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(H01)  Independent Study/Honors       14033 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Berglund, Per        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PSYC 795(A01)  Ind Stdy/Physiological         10187 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(B01)  Ind Stdy/Perception            10188 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(C01)  Ind Stdy/History & Theory      10189 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(D01)  Ind Stdy/Learning              10190 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(E01)  Ind Stdy/Social                10191 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(F01)  Ind Stdy/Cognition             10192 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(G01)  Ind Stdy/Statistics & Methods  10193 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(K01)  Ind Stdy/Counseling            10197 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(N01)  Ind Stdy/Teaching Psychology   10200 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(O01)  Ind Stdy/Experimental          10194 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(P01)  Ind Stdy/Personality           10195 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(Q01)  Ind Stdy/Developmental         10196 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(S01)  Ind Stdy/Psychotherapy         10198 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(T01)  Ind Stdy/Resrch Apprenticeship 10199 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
RMP  563(01)   Rec Mgt & Policy Practicum     11487 W    8:10am-9:00am    Hewitt 131             2       Sable, Janet         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     613(01)   Interventns&Documentatn in TR  14108 M    2:40pm-3:30pm    Hewitt 131             3       Frye, Jennifer       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    8:40am-3:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    3:10pm-8:00pm    Off Campus TBA                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     654(01)   Professional Developmnt&Ethics 10992 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Hewitt 131             2       Craig, Patricia      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Independent Study              10758 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sable, Janet         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(02)   Independent Study              15598 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Morgan, Ann          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(03)   Independent Study              15599 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Trauntvein, Nathan   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(04)   Independent Study              15600 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Craig, Patricia      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(05)   Independent Study              15601 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Wilder, Allison      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(06)   Independent Study              15602 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hegarty, C.          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(07)   Independent Study              15603 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harrist, Christopher |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
RUSS 795(01)   Independent Study              11280 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bronstein, Arna      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Independent Study              13123 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Fleszar, Aleksandra  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(01)   Spc Stdy/Russian Film          11404 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Fleszar, Aleksandra  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(02)   Stdy/Lang & Lit/Style & Syntax 13343 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bronstein, Arna      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(03)   Stdy/Readings in Contemp Lit   13346 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Fleszar, Aleksandra  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(04)   Stdy/Russ Teaching Methodology 13423 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bronstein, Arna      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SAFS 600(01)   Field Experience               14903 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sideman, Rebecca     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     600(02)   Field Experience               16659 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Smith, Richard       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     600W(01)  Field Experience               14907 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sideman, Rebecca     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Investigations                 14905 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sideman, Rebecca     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Investigations                 14908 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Smith, Richard       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           14906 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Sideman, Rebecca     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SOC  595(01)   Independent Reading & Research 11287 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SSCI 203(01)   Environment and Society        10656 M    4:10pm-6:00pm    Cole 219               2       Halstead, John       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SW   640A(01)  Sem/Soc Work Field Exper I     10573 M    9:40am-12:00pm   Pettee 109             3       Byam, Martha         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     640A(02)  Sem/Soc Work Field Exper I     10785 M    9:40am-12:00pm   Hewitt 221             3       Bean, Gretchen       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              10398 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Byam, Martha         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Ind Stdy/Teaching Assistant    10399 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Banach, Mary         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(02)   Ind Stdy/Teaching Assistant    11052 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Banach, Mary         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797H(01)  Honors Thesis                  10628 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Byam, Martha         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
TECH 400(01)   Introduction to CEPS Programs  11093 M    3:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury S145         1       Henry, Robert        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    3:10pm-4:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(01)   Fundamentals of CAD            10896 MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Colburn, Gifford     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(02)   Fundamentals of CAD            12211 MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Colburn, Gifford     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(03)   Fundamentals of CAD            12226 MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Colburn, Gifford     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(04)   Fundamentals of CAD            12412 MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Ladd, Richard        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(05)   Fundamentals of CAD            12413 T    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110         3       Ladd, Richard        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(06)   Fundamentals of CAD            12414 T    7:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N110         3       Ladd, Richard        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     601(01)   Fundamentals Examination Revw  14645 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Kingsbury S145         1       Collins, M. Robin    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              13402 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(01)   Undergrad Ocean Research Prog  10303 R    12:40pm-2:00pm   Chase 115              2       Harris, Lawrence     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
THDA 475(01)   Stage Makeup                   15774 W    2:10pm-3:30pm    PCAC GRRM              2       Ames, Raina          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     562(01)   Ballet II                      10968 MWF  12:10pm-2:00pm   NHH STGE               2       Endrizzi, Susan      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     563(01)   Theatre Dance II               10969 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  NHH NDS                2       Marino, Mary         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     576(01)   Pointe                         13717 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  NHH STGE               2       Endrizzi, Susan      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     592A(01)  Top W. African Dance and Drum  16038 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    NHH STGE               2       Martey, Theophilus   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     592A(02)  Top/Musicianshp Musi Thtr Perf 16321 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  PCAC M316              VAR     Mann, Evelyn         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     597(01)   Dance Theatre Performance      11127 S    9:10am-2:00pm    NHH STGE               2       Robertson, Charles   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MTWR 6:10pm-10:00pm                                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     600(01)   Musical Theatre Voice II       13849 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Mann, Evelyn         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     650(01)   Scene Painting for the Theatre 15779 TR   9:40am-11:00am   PCAC JOHN              2       Chen, Szu-Feng       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     662(01)   Ballet III                     10986 MWF  2:10pm-4:00pm    NHH STGE               2       Robertson, Charles   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     663(01)   Theatre Dance III              11405 MWF  10:10am-12:00pm  NHH NDS                2       Marino, Mary         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(01)   Aerial Dance                   12290 MWF  12:10pm-2:00pm   NHH NDS                2       Nardone, H.          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     700(01)   Musical Theatre Voice III      13850 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Mann, Evelyn         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              11406 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(17)   Independent Study              15804 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Blesing, Aimee       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(18)   Independent Study              15805 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Richman, David       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Independent Study              12798 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Independent Study              12115 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796W(01)  Independent Study              12799 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     798(01)   Senior Thesis                  12116 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Capstone Project               12069 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
TOUR 560(01)   Special Topics                 15918 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    Horton 207             VAR     Morris, D.           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     798W(01)  Independent Study              11988 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Robertson, Robert    | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
TSAS 205(01)   Computers in the Workplace     13366 W    2:10pm-4:00pm    Cole 141               2       Pack, Thomas         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     205(02)   Computers in the Workplace     13367 W    4:10pm-6:00pm    Cole 141               2       Lacasse, Adam        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     205(03)   Computers in the Workplace     13365 T    8:10am-10:00am   Cole 141               2       Pack, Thomas         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     295(01)   Top/Professional Pet Counsel   16345 R    12:10pm-1:00pm   Barton 202             2       Posage, Michelle     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    11:10am-12:00pm                                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     295(02)   Top/Dissection & Lab Technique 16428 M    3:40pm-5:00pm    Barton 202             1       Proctor, Sarah       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     295(04)   Top/Event Planning             16631 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Giguere, Cynthia     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ZOOL 400(01)   Professional Perspective Zool  11943 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding G70          1       Harris, Lawrence     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     625(01)   Principles Animal Physiology   11068 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 129          3       Watson, Winsor       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     626(01)   Animal Physiology Laboratory   11071 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Rudman G31             2       Watson, Winsor       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26                                       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     626(02)   Animal Physiology Laboratory   11069 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26          2       Watson, Winsor       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    9:40am-12:30pm   Rudman G31                                          | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     626(03)   Animal Physiology Laboratory   11070 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26          2       Watson, Winsor       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Rudman G31                                          | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Special Investigations         12092 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Berlinsky, David     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Spc Inv/Teaching Practices     16811 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Haney, James         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(04)   Special Investigations         16818 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howell, W.           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(06)   Special Investigations         16819 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Lawrence     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(07)   Special Investigations         16820 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Chandler, Donald     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Special Investigations         12193 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           10735 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Watson, Winsor       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(02)   Honors Senior Thesis           16814 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Berlinsky, David     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(03)   Honors Senior Thesis           16815 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gibson, Robert       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(04)   Honors Senior Thesis           16816 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Haney, James         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              

Open/Closed List FAQFAQ on Registration
Back to Course Schedule Page University of New Hampshire Home Page