18-OCT-11

Fall 2011 Courses Being Offer for Less than 4 Credits



PLEASE NOTE:  Some courses may have enrollment restrictions


     CRS NUMB                                                             BLDG                                                  Writ   GEN                                                    
SUBJ AND SEC   COURSE TITLE                   CRN   DAYS TIME             ROOM                   CREDITS INSTRUCTOR             Int    ED    DISC   DLAB   INQ                                
---- --------- ------------------------------ ----- ---- ---------------- ---------------------- ------- -------------------- - ---- - --- - ---- - ---- - ---                                
AAS  222(01)   Small Animal Grooming I        11022 W    2:10pm-3:30pm    Barton 122             2       Bohman, Christine    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    1:10pm-2:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     222(02)   Small Animal Grooming I        13075 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 122             2       Powers, Allison      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    3:40pm-5:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     227(01)   Small Animal Diseases          12469 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 18              2       Proctor, Sarah       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    11:10am-12:00pm  Barton 128                                          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     233(01)   Small Animal Grooming II       12498 W    2:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 122             2       Bohman, Christine    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    1:10pm-2:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     233(02)   Small Animal Grooming II       13077 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 122             2       Powers, Allison      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    2:10pm-5:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     238(01)   Equine Handling/Longeing       16370 M    6:10pm-8:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 1       Chapman-Bosco, Lauri |      |     |      |      |                                    
     238(02)   Equine Handling/Longeing       16371 M    6:10pm-8:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 1       Chapman-Bosco, Lauri |      |     |      |      |                                    
     250(01)   Clin Animal Nursing Tech II    16119 T    1:10pm-3:00pm    Barton 202             3       Proctor, Sarah       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   Putnam 5                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     250(02)   Clin Animal Nursing Tech II    16120 T    3:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 202             3       Proctor, Sarah       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   Putnam 5                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     251(01)   Human/Animal Bond              11535 M    5:10pm-7:00pm    Barton 134             2       Powers, Allison      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     291(01)   Stdy/Sm Animal Surgical Nursn  14826 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Proctor, Sarah       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     291(B01)  Stdy/Teaching Assistant        14763 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Chapman-Bosco, Lauri |      |     |      |      |                                    
     421(01)   Large Animal Behav & Handling  16347 R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 202             2       Conroy, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     421(02)   Large Animal Behav & Handling  16348 R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 202             2       Conroy, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     432(01)   Intro Forage & Grassland Mgmt  15766 W    1:10pm-3:00pm    Barton 134             3       Conroy, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MW   12:10pm-1:00pm                                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     432(02)   Intro Forage & Grassland Mgmt  15767 MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   Barton 134             3       Conroy, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    3:10pm-5:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     435(01)   Animal Nutrition               16349 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Barton 134             3       Wheeler, Margaret    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    3:10pm-5:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(01)   Applied Equine Management      15885 TR   10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 5               3       Chapman-Bosco, Lauri |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ABM  202(01)   Professional Writing           10731 R    8:10am-10:00am   Putnam 5               3       Fowler, Benjamin     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     202(02)   Professional Writing           10732 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 2               3       Tooch, David         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     202(03)   Professional Writing           11437 R    10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 18              3       Fowler, Benjamin     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ACFI 650(01)   Wildcat Investment Fund        13296 TR   12:40pm-2:00pm   McConnell 310          2       Etebari, Ahmad       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     753(01)   Independent Studies in Finance 11810 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Etebari, Ahmad       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ADMN 403(01)   Computing Essentials Business  11619 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Macarty, Matthew     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     405(01)   Freshman Academic Experience I 12367 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Grinde, Roger        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(H01)  Honors Thesis/Project          12309 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stepina, Gail        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
AERO 415(01)   Foundations of the USAF I      10924 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Zais 101               1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     415(02)   Foundations of the USAF I      10925 T    1:10pm-2:00pm    Zais 101               1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     415(03)   Foundations of the USAF I      15109 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(01)   Evol USAF Air & Space Power I  10943 M    3:10pm-4:00pm    Zais 101               1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(02)   Evol USAF Air & Space Power I  11030 T    2:10pm-3:00pm    Spaulding G16          1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(03)   Evol USAF Air & Space Power I  15111 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Michael, William     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
AFAM 795(01)   Independent Study              14690 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Marshall, Courtney   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
AM   470(01)   Residential Electricity        16092 MW   9:10am-10:00am   Putnam 8C              2       March, Thomas        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    3:10pm-5:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
AMST 795(01)   Independent Study              14689 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ANSC 402(01)   Horsemanship                   10256 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 3       Hamilton, Sarah      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     402(02)   Horsemanship                   10258 R    1:10pm-2:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 3       Keim, Christina      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     411(01)   Intro to Equine Science        13091 F    12:10pm-1:00pm   Light Horse Center TBA 1       Hamilton, Sarah      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     543(01)   Tech Writing Animal Sciences   11164 TR   10:10am-11:00am  Dairy Nutr Res Ctr 107 2       Erickson, Peter      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     565(01)   Principles of Horse Trials Mgt 12632 M    2:10pm-4:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 2       Keim, Christina      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     607(01)   Small Animal Diseases          10463 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 18              2       Proctor, Sarah       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    11:10am-12:00pm  Barton 128                                          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     697(01)   Equine Seminar                 10267 T    4:10pm-5:00pm    Light Horse Center TBA 1       Keim, Christina      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Investigations                 11879 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Investigations                 12118 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           10797 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ANTH 699(01)   Senior Thesis                  10800 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harrison-Buck, Elean | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699(02)   Senior Thesis                  12218 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sheriff, Robin       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699(03)   Senior Thesis                  12401 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howey, Meghan        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699(04)   Senior Thesis                  12486 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ogembo, Justus       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699(05)   Senior Thesis                  12677 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lugalla, Joe         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699(06)   Senior Thesis                  13521 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Raczek, Teresa       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699(07)   Senior Thesis                  14057 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peshkova, Svetlana   | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(01)  Honors Senior Thesis           12793 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howey, Meghan        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(02)  Honors Senior Thesis           12794 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sheriff, Robin       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(03)  Honors Senior Thesis           12795 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peshkova, Svetlana   | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(04)  Honors Senior Thesis           12796 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harrison-Buck, Elean | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(05)  Honors Senior Thesis           12797 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lugalla, Joe         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     699H(07)  Honors Senior Thesis           12960 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ogembo, Justus       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Reading and Research           10801 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peshkova, Svetlana   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Reading and Research           12217 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harrison-Buck, Elean |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Reading and Research           12488 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sheriff, Robin       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(04)   Reading and Research           12489 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ogembo, Justus       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Reading&Research/Medical Anth  12678 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lugalla, Joe         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(06)   Reading and Research           12857 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howey, Meghan        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(07)   Reading and Research           16414 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Martin del Campo, Ed |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ARTS 796(A01)  Ind Stdy/Photography           10059 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Holcombe, Julee      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(B01)  Ind Stdy/Sculpture             10060 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Risteen, Nathaniel   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(C01)  Ind Stdy/Drawing               10648 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hood, Craig          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(D01)  Ind Stdy/Painting              10446 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(E01)  Ind Stdy/Printmaking           10447 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Schnepf, Scott       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(F01)  Ind Stdy/Water Media           10448 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Drumheller, Grant    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(K01)  Ind Stdy/Curatorial Assistant  10449 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(N01)  Ind Stdy/Ceramics              10451 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     McConnell, Maryse    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(O01)  Ind Stdy/Art History           10450 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(P01)  Ind Stdy/Wood Design           10452 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Woods, Leah          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BIOL 400(01)   Prof Perspectives on Biology   10638 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Murkland 115           1       Bedker, Patricia     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(01)   Biology Teaching Practices     10707 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Beagen, Wendy        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Investigations     11257 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Ind Inv/Capstone Exper/Biol Ed 16411 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Walker, Charles      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(07)   Independent Investigations     16757 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Klein, Anita         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Independent Investigations     12122 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bedker, Patricia     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           11197 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BMCB 401(01)   Opport/Biochem/Molec/Cell Biol 14707 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding G26          1       Townson, David       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     658(01)   General Biochemistry           14286 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          3       Laudano, Andrew      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    TR   8:10am-9:30am    PCAC A218                                           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(01)   General Biochemistry Lab       14287 T    9:40am-12:30pm   Spaulding G11          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(02)   General Biochemistry Lab       14288 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    2:10pm-5:00pm    Spaulding G11                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(03)   General Biochemistry Lab       14289 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Spaulding G11          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(04)   General Biochemistry Lab       14290 W    2:10pm-5:00pm    Spaulding G11          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(05)   General Biochemistry Lab       14291 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Spaulding G11                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(06)   General Biochemistry Lab       14292 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    9:40am-12:30pm   Spaulding G11                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(07)   General Biochemistry Lab       14781 R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Spaulding G11          2       Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     750(01)   Physical Biochemistry          15656 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    Spaulding 220          3       Laue, Thomas         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     763(01)   Biochemistry of Cancer         16086 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Nesmith 113            3       Laudano, Andrew      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     763(H01)  Biochemistry of Cancer/Honors  16466 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Nesmith 113            3       Laudano, Andrew      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     790(01)   Undergrad Teaching Experience  14443 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Westover, Laurie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(15)   Senior Thesis                  16097 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Reinhold, Vernon     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799H(12)  Honors Senior Thesis           16551 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Culligan, Kevin      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BMS  401(01)   Prof Perspectives/Biomed Sci   14175 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Murkland 115           1       Marone, Adele        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     644(01)   Hematology                     14179 MW   9:10am-11:00am   Rudman G89             3       Stone, Joyce         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     645(01)   Clinical Hematology Laboratory 14181 MW   12:10pm-2:00pm   Spaulding G27          3       Stone, Joyce         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     645(02)   Clinical Hematology Laboratory 14182 MW   3:40pm-5:30pm    Spaulding G27          3       Brown, Stephanie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     656(01)   Immunohematology               14183 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Spaulding G27          3       Marone, Adele        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     657(01)   Blood Banking Laboratory       14184 F    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding G27          1       Marone, Adele        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     657(02)   Blood Banking Laboratory       14185 F    1:10pm-3:00pm    Spaulding G27          1       Marone, Adele        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     658(01)   Medical Biochemistry           14186 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  Rudman G89             3       Corriveau, Barry     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     659(01)   Clinical Chemistry Laboratory  14187 R    1:40pm-4:30pm    Spaulding G27          2       Corriveau, Barry     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              14212 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Marone, Adele        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696W(01)  Independent Study              14189 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Marone, Adele        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     710(01)   ProMed Global Disease Events   15600 R    5:10pm-7:00pm    Spaulding 220          2       French, Richard      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     750(01)   Case Studies                   14194 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Pettee G10             VAR     Stone, Joyce         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Investigations/Grand Rounds    14952 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     French, Richard      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(15)   Inv/Skeletal Syst&Articulation 16507 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     French, Richard      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CEP  795(01)   Investigations                 14165 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Becker, Mimi         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Investigations                 14166 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Becker, Mimi         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHE  501(01)   Intro Chemical Engineering I   10279 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  DeMeritt 240           3       Barkey, Dale         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     601(01)   Fluid Mechanics&Unit Operatns  10280 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    MUB TH2                3       Farag, Ihab          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     601(H01)  Fluid Mechanics&Unit Op/Honors 13159 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    MUB TH2                3       Farag, Ihab          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     604(01)   Chem Engnrng Thermodynamics    14416 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Kingsbury S145         3       Teng, Xiaowei        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(02)   Chemical Engineering Project   14680 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(H02)  Chemical Eng Project/Honors    15003 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vasudevan, Palligarn |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              10281 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vasudevan, Palligarn |      |     |      |      |                                    
     703(01)   Mass Transfer&Stagewise Oprtns 13406 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Kingsbury S320         3       Song, Qing           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     703(H01)  Mass Transfer&Stage Oprtns/Hnr 13407 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Kingsbury S320         3       Song, Qing           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(01)   Chemical Engineering Kinetics  13408 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Kingsbury N121         3       Teng, Xiaowei        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     713(01)   Chem Engineering Laboratory II 13409 T    2:10pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       Gupta, Nivedita      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     713(02)   Chem Engineering Laboratory II 13410 W    1:10pm-4:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       Gupta, Nivedita      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHEM 400(01)   Freshman Seminar               11558 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Parsons NB24           1       Pazicni, Samuel      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     501(01)   Peer-led Team Learning in Chem 12308 M    6:10pm-7:30pm    Nesmith G27            2       Bauer, Christopher   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     518(01)   Quantitative Analysis Lab      10287 T    1:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 234A         1       Seitz, W.            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     518(02)   Quantitative Analysis Lab      11256 W    1:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 234A         1       Seitz, W.            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(01)   Organic Chemistry              10288 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Parsons N104           3       Berda, Erik          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(NL)   Organic Chemistry              13157 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Parsons N104           3       Berda, Erik          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(01)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10289 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(02)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10290 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(03)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10291 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(04)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10720 R    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A          2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(05)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   16517 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(01)   Organic Chemistry I            10292 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  PCAC M223              3       Johnson, Richard     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(H01)  Organic Chemistry I/Honors     16104 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  PCAC M223              3       Johnson, Richard     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(NL)   Organic Chemistry I            12346 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Kingsbury N113         3       Johnson, Richard     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     549(01)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10293 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     549(02)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10294 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     549(03)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   15793 F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     651(01)   Organic Chemistry I            10295 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 120          3       Weisman, Gary        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     651(NL)   Organic Chemistry I            12347 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 120          3       Weisman, Gary        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(01)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10296 M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(02)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10297 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(03)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10298 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(04)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10299 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A          2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(05)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12238 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(06)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12239 W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A          2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(07)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12628 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(08)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12800 R    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A          2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(09)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   13152 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    8:10am-12:00pm   Parsons S253                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(10)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   13831 R    8:10am-12:00pm   Parsons S253A          2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(11)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   16499 F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253           2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653(12)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   16500 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4               2       Harris, Thomas       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     683(01)   Physical Chemistry I           10300 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Parsons N104           3       Mayne, Howard        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     685(01)   Physical Chemistry Laboratory  11559 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    NHH 208                2       Li, Gonghu           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    2:10pm-7:00pm    Hewitt ANNEX                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     685(02)   Physical Chemistry Laboratory  11560 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    NHH 208                2       Li, Gonghu           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    1:10pm-6:00pm    Hewitt ANNEX                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     685(03)   Physical Chemistry Laboratory  11561 W    1:10pm-6:00pm    Hewitt ANNEX           2       Li, Gonghu           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    1:10pm-2:00pm    NHH 208                                             |      |     |      |      |                                    
     685(04)   Physical Chemistry Laboratory  16232 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    NHH 208                2       Li, Gonghu           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    1:10pm-6:00pm    Hewitt ANNEX                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              11234 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bauer, Christopher   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(02)   Independent Study              12640 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Mayne, Howard        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(03)   Independent Study              12958 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Greenberg, Arthur    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(04)   Independent Study              12967 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Wong, Edward         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(05)   Independent Study              13097 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Greenslade, Margaret |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(06)   Independent Study              13098 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Johnson, Richard     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(07)   Independent Study              13099 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Miller, Glen         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(08)   Independent Study              13100 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seitz, W.            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(09)   Independent Study              13101 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Tomellini, Sterling  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(10)   Independent Study              13102 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Pazicni, Samuel      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(11)   Independent Study              13103 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Zercher, Charles     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(12)   Independent Study              13609 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Planalp, Roy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(13)   Independent Study              14464 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Li, Gonghu           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(14)   Independent Study              15333 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Berda, Erik          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(15)   Independent Study              16236 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Weisman, Gary        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     708(01)   Spectroscopic Inv Organc Molec 11795 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Parsons NB24           3       Young, Matthew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     755(01)   Advanced Organic Chemistry     10301 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Parsons NB24           3       Greenberg, Arthur    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     756(01)   Adv Organic Chemistry Lab      10302 R    1:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons S252           2       Wong, Leon           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     756(02)   Adv Organic Chemistry Lab      15327 W    1:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons S252           2       Wong, Leon           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     756(H01)  Adv Organic Chemistry Lab/Honr 13151 R    1:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons S252           2       Wong, Leon           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     774(01)   Inorganic Chemistry            13500 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Parsons NB24           3       Wong, Edward         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHIN 795(01)   Independent Study              12404 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    Murkland G16           VAR     Wang, Yige           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CIE  525(01)   Statics for Civil Engineers    11761 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Murkland 115           3       Fu, Tat              |      |     |      |      |                                    
     525(02)   Statics for Civil Engineers    16452 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Murkland 115           3       Fu, Tat              |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(01)   Engineering Hydrology          15311 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  Kingsbury N113         3       Ballestero, Thomas   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     754(01)   Transportation Eng & Planning  12427 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Kingsbury N113         3       Gaudreau, Rebekah    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     757(01)   Coastal Engineering & Process  14726 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Chase 115              3       Foster, Diane        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     763(01)   Geological Engineering         16078 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Kingsbury N129         3       Benoit, Jean         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     766(01)   Geo-Environmental Engineering  16073 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    Kingsbury S145         3       Benoit, Jean         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     776(01)   Structural Design in Masonry   16065 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  James G46              3       Bell, Erin           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     780(01)   Building Information Modeling  15303 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Kingsbury N110         3       Gaudreau, Rebekah    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     784(01)   Intro Project Planning&Design  12242 M    12:10pm-1:00pm   PCAC M223              1       Gaudreau, Rebekah    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Independent Study              16595 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Pease, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Topic/Residential Construction 16063 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Kingsbury N111         3       Goodspeed, Charles   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(02)   Top/Unsaturated Soil Mechanics 16072 MW   3:10pm-4:30pm    Nesmith 329            3       Pease, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CMN  795(01)   Independent Study              10919 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Independent Study              16683 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lauer, Josh          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
COLA 653(01)   Intro to British Culture       15192 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Trzaskoma, Stephen   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
COM  210(01)   Public Speaking                10636 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Cole 142               2       Aichele, Genevieve   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     210(02)   Public Speaking                16398 MW   8:10am-9:00am    Putnam 18              2       Aichele, Genevieve   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     211(01)   Critical Reading               15772 MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Cole 142               2       Barretto, Timothy    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
COMM 795(01)   Independent Study              10380 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Webster, Penelope    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Independent Study              10028 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Plante, Amy          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Independent Study              10635 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bornstein, Steven    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(04)   Independent Study              10724 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Calculator, Stephen  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Independent Study              11171 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sullivan, Mary Jane  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(06)   Independent Study              11262 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     O'Sullivan, Jeanne   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(07)   Independent Study              11263 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sonnenmeier, Rae     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(08)   Independent Study              11807 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peaper, Ruth         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(09)   Independent Study              11808 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gottwald, Sheryl     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(10)   Stdy/Acquisition of Language   16062 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     O'Sullivan, Jeanne   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(11)   Independent Study              12209 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ness, Bryan          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(13)   Independent Study              12940 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Broido, Pamela       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(H06)  Independent Study/Honors       16230 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     O'Sullivan, Jeanne   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CS   400(01)   Intro to Computer Science      13412 M    3:10pm-5:00pm    DeMeritt 112           1       Yost, Israel         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(01)   Professional Ethics & Comm     12049 MW   3:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N133         2       Villa, Adam          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(02)   Professional Ethics & Comm     15271 TR   3:40pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury N133         2       Villa, Adam          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696W(H01) Independent Study/Honors       16557 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Russell, Robert      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     791(01)   Senior Project I               15798 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Parsons NB22           2       Johnson, Brian       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CSL  200(IHY)  Tech for Comm Serv & Leadershp 11540 MW   1:10pm-2:00pm    Cole 141               2       Trufant, Laurel      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     407(IHY)  Intro Non-profit Budget & Acct 14686 W    3:10pm-4:00pm    Barton 128             3       Hanson, Kate         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     508(01)   Fundraising Communty-Based Org 14687 M    5:10pm-7:00pm    Cole 142               2       Hodgson-Smith, Molly |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CT   220(01)   Professional Practice          14283 T    8:10am-10:00am   Putnam 5               1       Vannozzi, Anthony    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     423(01)   Intro to Surveying & Mapping   16357 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    Putnam 20              3       Moynihan, Robert     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     423(02)   Intro to Surveying & Mapping   16358 M    4:10pm-5:00pm    Putnam 20              3       Moynihan, Robert     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MWF  8:10am-9:00am                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     424(01)   Surveying and Mapping Lab      16359 M    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 21              2       Moynihan, Robert     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     424(02)   Surveying and Mapping Lab      16360 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 21              2       Moynihan, Robert     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     424(04)   Surveying and Mapping Lab      16362 T    2:10pm-5:00pm    Putnam 21A             2       Ward, Mark           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ECE  633(01)   Signals and Systems I          11730 MWF  3:10pm-4:00pm    Kingsbury N101         3       Kraft, L.            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     791(01)   Senior Project I               12240 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  Kingsbury S320         2       Miller, W.           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Electrical &Comp Engr Projects 11741 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Special Topics                 14771 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ECON 695(01)   Independent Study              10409 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Niman, Neil          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Thesis                  10601 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stepina, Gail        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ECS  798(01)   Thesis Research                12405 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Senior Thesis                  11719 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
EDUC 703(F01)  Teaching Elementary Science    12266 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2              2       O'Donnell, Ellen     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     703(F02)  Teaching Elementary Science    12267 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2              2       O'Donnell, Ellen     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     703(M01)  Teaching Elem Social Studies   12268 M    4:10pm-6:30pm    Morrill 204            2       Miller, Carol        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     703(M02)  Teaching Elem Social Studies   12269 M    4:10pm-6:30pm    Morrill 204            2       Miller, Carol        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(01)   Tchng Readng Thru Content Area 12490 T    4:10pm-6:30pm    Morrill 4              2       McSherry, Stephanie  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(1HY)  Math in Early Education        15898 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 112            2       Couse, Leslie        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Stdy/Iss/Devlpmt Disabilities  16686 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Schuh, Mary          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ENE  400(01)   Environmental Eng Lectures I   11526 W    12:10pm-1:00pm   Gregg 110              1       Kinner, Nancy        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     713(01)   Unit Operations Laboratory II  13453 T    2:10pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       Gupta, Nivedita      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     713(02)   Unit Operations Laboratory II  13454 W    1:10pm-4:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       Gupta, Nivedita      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     742(01)   Solid & Hazardous Waste Eng    12181 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Gregg 110              3       Malley, James        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     751(01)   Intro Sustainable Engineering  16067 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Kingsbury N121         3       Gardner, Kevin       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     784(01)   Intro Project Plan & Design    13693 M    12:10pm-1:00pm   PCAC M223              1       Gaudreau, Rebekah    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Stdy/Envirnmtl Eng/Marine Envi 16111 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Kinner, Nancy        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ENGL 600(01)   English as a Second Language   14128 TR   5:10pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 206          VAR     Loo, Mileva          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              10117 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cannizzaro, Carla    | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
EREC 795(01)   Investigations                 11079 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Manalo, Alberto      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Investigations                 12125 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Manalo, Alberto      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ESCI 400(01)   Freshman Field Seminar         11752 F    1:10pm-4:00pm    James 254              1       Bryce, Julia         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     534(01)   Techniques Environmental Sci   12243 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    James G49              3       Varner, Ruth         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    12:10pm-1:00pm   James 252                                           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     534(02)   Techniques Environmental Sci   12692 M    12:10pm-1:00pm   James 252              3       Varner, Ruth         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    1:10pm-4:00pm    James G49                                           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     758(01)   Intro Physical Oceanography    11562 MWF  12:10pm-1:00pm   James 254              3       Pringle, James       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Topics                         10026 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Topics/Earth                   16641 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Boettcher, Margaret  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Senior Thesis                  13936 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(02)   Senior Thesis/Merrimack Delta  16533 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Clyde, William       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(03)   Senior Thesis/Paleoceanography 16642 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Came, Rosemarie      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
FORT 261(01)   Dendrology                     10716 R    8:10am-11:00am   Putnam FSHOP           3       Quigley, Donald      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     261(02)   Dendrology                     10717 F    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam FSHOP           3       Quigley, Donald      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     263(01)   Forest Ecology                 14396 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Putnam 18              2       Chagnon, Matthew     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     263A(01)  Forest Ecology Lab             14398 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam FSHOP           1       Chagnon, Matthew     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     263A(02)  Forest Ecology Lab             14399 T    2:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 18              1       Chagnon, Matthew     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     265(01)   Forest Orientation Seminar     13359 F    10:10am-11:00am  Putnam 18              1       Quigley, Donald      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     269(01)   Wildlife Ecology&Conservation  11024 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 18              3       Chagnon, Matthew     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Putnam 1                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     281(01)   GIS For Foresters              13362 R    3:10pm-4:00pm    Cole 141               2       Simmons, Michael     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    4:10pm-6:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     464(01)   Arboriculture                  16364 R    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam FSHOP           3       Chagnon, Matthew     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    8:10am-12:00pm                                                       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
FS   695(01)   Independent Study              10384 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kazura, Kerry        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(02)   Independent Study              16713 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kazura, Kerry        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     709A(01)  Child Dev Internship Seminar   12779 T    5:40pm-6:30pm    Child Sty Dev Ctr TBA  1       Conrad, Laurie       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     785(01)   Seminar for Student Teachers   10274 T    1:10pm-3:00pm    Pettee G11             2       Kuh, Lisa            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     792(01)   Family Internship Seminar      11326 M    9:10am-12:00pm   Pettee 109             2       Dolan, Elizabeth     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           10389 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kazura, Kerry        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(02)   Honors Senior Thesis           16530 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sharp, Erin          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
FSM  201(01)   Food Preparation Fundamentals  11026 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Barton 128             3       Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    2:10pm-5:00pm    Cole 154                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     201(02)   Food Preparation Fundamentals  11805 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Barton 128             2       Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     201(03)   Food Preparation Fundamentals  15915 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Barton 128             3       Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    12:10pm-3:00pm   Barton 110                                          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     203(01)   Introduction to Culinary Arts  10791 T    2:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 1               3       Caramihalis, Charles |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    9:10am-11:00am   Putnam 5                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     210(01)   Intro to the Diet Tech Profssn 13806 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Cole 142               1       Johnson, Nancy       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     226(01)   Dining Room Practicum          10762 R    4:10pm-8:00pm    Cole 144               3       Christoun, Kelly     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     226(02)   Dining Room Practicum          15818 R    4:10pm-8:00pm    Cole 144               3       Christoun, Kelly     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     291(01)   Stdy/Restaurant Mgmnt/Catering 16224 R    1:10pm-3:00pm    Putnam 18              VAR     Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    1:10pm-3:00pm    Cole 144                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     407(01)   Hospitality San & Safety       16367 M    3:10pm-5:00pm    Putnam 2               2       Engel, Patricia      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     428(01)   Culinary Nutrition             16368 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 111             2       Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    12:10pm-2:00pm   Cole 144                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    12:10pm-2:00pm   Cole 154                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     428(02)   Culinary Nutrition             16369 W    12:10pm-2:00pm   Cole 144               2       Guyette, Julienne    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    12:10pm-2:00pm   Cole 154                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 111                                          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
GEN  401(01)   Professional Perspect Genetics 14670 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 230          1       Hrabak, Estelle      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
GEOG 795(01)   Special Project                10744 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
GERM 795(01)   Independent Study              13081 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Rhiel, Mary          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
GREK 595(01)   Directed Reading in Greek      13845 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gatzoulis, Nina      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HHS  698(D01)  Top/Medication Safety & Admin  12536 R    3:40pm-5:00pm    Pettee G10             1       Leveille, Deborah    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     798(D01)  Spc Top/Neurodev&Rel Disorders 11037 F    9:10am-12:00pm   MUB DL                 VAR     Humphreys, Elizabeth |      |     |      |      |                                    
     798(K01)  Spc Top/Studnt Dev Peer Educ I 10754 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Grace-Bishop, Kathle |      |     |      |      |                                    
     798(M01)  Spc Top/Talking About Alcohol  11241 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Nicholson, Melissa   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     798(M04)  Special Topics/Teaching Asst   14991 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Macarty, Matthew     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HIST 695(01)   Independent Study              10141 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HMGT 404(01)   UHS Hospitality Practicum I    12866 R    12:40pm-2:00pm   McConnell 306          1       Kalargyrou, Valentin |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(01)   Independent Analysis           10839 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Barrows, Clayton     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     698(A01)  Top/EcoGastronomy Capstone I   14019 F    10:10am-12:00pm  Horton 307             2       Winans, Daniel       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Thesis/Project          10842 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stepina, Gail        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HMP  621(01)   Pre-practicum Seminar          12244 F    8:10am-10:00am   McConnell 210          2       MacLeod, Leslie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     624(01)   Post Practicum Seminar         12245 F    8:10am-10:00am   McConnell 210          2       MacLeod, Leslie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Independent Study              10734 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     MacLeod, Leslie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(02)   Independent Study              12877 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     MacLeod, Leslie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(03)   Independent Study              13727 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Caron, Rosemary      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(04)   Independent Study              13858 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Caron, Rosemary      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(06)   Independent Study              16476 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Aytur, Semra         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     798H(01)  Honors Project/Research Design 11814 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       McGrath, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HT   201(01)   Freshman Seminar               10950 W    12:10pm-1:00pm   Putnam 2               1       Hart, John           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     205(02)   Plants, People, Place          10947 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Greenhouse 116A        2       Hart, John           |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Putnam 2                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     227A(01)  Horticultural Facilities Mgmt  11544 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Robarge, Christopher |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    9:10am-10:00am   Greenhouse TBA                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     227C(01)  Horticultural Facilities Mgmt  11491 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Robarge, Christopher |      |     |      |      |                                    
     240(01)   Introduction to Floral Design  10948 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Greenhouse TBA         2       Bassett, Kaitlyn     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     244(01)   Advanced Floral Design         15779 R    5:10pm-8:00pm    Greenhouse TBA         2       Nadeau, Michelle     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     250(01)   Flower Show Design&Constructn  10952 F    12:10pm-1:00pm   Greenhouse TBA         1       Hart, John           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     250(02)   Flower Show Design&Constructn  11942 F    12:10pm-1:00pm   Greenhouse 116A        1       Gingras, Rene        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     251(01)   Intro to Design Communication  11590 R    9:10am-12:00pm   Putnam 1               2       Hart, John           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     257(01)   Woody Landscape Plants         10951 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 1               3       Kovecses, Paula      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    1:10pm-4:00pm    Greenhouse 116A                                     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     260(01)   Grounds Maintenance            12006 F    10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam 1               2       Sheffield, Michael   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    F    9:10am-10:00am   Putnam 2                                            |      |     |      |      |                                    
     275(01)   Floricultural Crop Production  11546 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Robarge, Christopher |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    8:10am-9:00am    Greenhouse TBA                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     286(01)   Fruit and Vegetable Production 12300 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 18              3       Gingras, Rene        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     286(02)   Fruit and Vegetable Production 14764 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam 18              3       Gingras, Rene        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     291(B01)  Stdy/Pond Design&Installation  13813 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Gingras, Rene        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     297(01)   Horticultural Work Experience  10747 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Gingras, Rene        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     297(03)   Horticultural Work Experience  13039 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Hart, John           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     415(01)   Soils and Land Use             15777 MW   9:10am-10:30am   Putnam 2               2       Laughlin, Patricia   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    10:10am-12:00pm  Greenhouse 116A                                     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HUMA 798(01)   Research Seminar               11053 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Richman, David       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Research Seminar               11633 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Richman, David       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
INCO 529(01)   Writing Consultation           13733 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Zamansky, Jennifer   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     530(01)   Writing Consult Across Curric  12187 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     590(01)   Student Research Experience    11967 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     590(18)   Rsrch Exp/Genetics             15184 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Jerard, Robert       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     590(36)   Rsrch Exp/Liberal Studies      16788 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Aytur, Semra         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     590(37)   Rsrch Exp/BiomedSci:Med&VetSci 16791 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     French, Richard      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     720(01)   McNair Research Experience     13827 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Henley, Antonio      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     730(01)   Writing Consult Across Curric  12188 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     790(01)   Advanced Research Experience   15191 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     790(13)   Rsrch Exp/Neuroscience         16789 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Watson, Winsor       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
IT   696(01)   Independent Study              14868 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gildersleeve, A.     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ITAL 595(01)   Practicum                      11150 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Garofalo, Piero      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              11977 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Garofalo, Piero      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Independent Study              16125 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Boylan, Amy          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
JPN  796(01)   Independent Study              13718 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ikegami, Pamela      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
JUST 550(01)   Mock Trial                     11797 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    Murkland 104           2       Putnam, Charles      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Reading and Research           12639 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cohn, Ellen          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
KIN  406(01)   Intro to Athletic Training     14719 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    NHH 208                1       Sedory, Daniel       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     521(01)   Theory of Coaching Basketball  11757 MW   10:10am-11:00am  NHH G07                2       Browne, Gretchen     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     521(02)   Theory of Coaching Basketball  12801 MW   10:10am-11:00am  NHH G07                2       Browne, Gretchen     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     533(01)   Basic Scuba                    10962 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Field House 5          3       Kintzing, Elizabeth  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     533(02)   Basic Scuba                    11760 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    Field House 5          3       Rosen, Michael       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     542(01)   Sea Kayaking                   13502 W    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA TBA                2       Gullion, Laurie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(01)   High Angle Rescue              12949 F    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA TBA                2       Fitch, Nathan        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(01)   White Water Canoeing           12247 F    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA TBA                3       Gullion, Laurie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(01)   Lead Rock Climbing             12248 F    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA TBA                3       Fitch, Nathan        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     551(01)   Adventr Prog/Backcountry Exper 11296 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Mirkin, Benjamin     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     551(02)   Adventr Prog/Backcountry Exper 11297 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Bell, Brent          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     552(01)   Adventur Prog/Water Based Exp  11467 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Gullion, Laurie      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     653B(01)  Biomechanical Analysis Mvt Lab 12021 M    1:10pm-3:00pm    NHH G37                2       Miller, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     658L(01)  Eval & Care of AT Injury I Lab 11035 M    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G36                1       Sheehan, Kathryn     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     663(01)   Therpeutic Modal Ath Train Lab 10972 W    8:10am-9:00am    NHH G36                1       Lesnikoski, Margaret |      |     |      |      |                                    
     663(02)   Therpeutic Modal Ath Train Lab 14417 W    10:10am-11:00am  NHH G36                1       Lesnikoski, Margaret |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(A01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10973 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Sedory, Daniel       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(B01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10974 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Sedory, Daniel       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(C01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10975 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Sheehan, Kathryn     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(D01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10976 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Swartz, Erik         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(E01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10977 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Swartz, Erik         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     667(01)   Pharmacology Athletic Training 12249 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  NHH G44                2       Miller, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     668(01)   Ergogenic Aids in Sports       12250 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  NHH G44                2       Miller, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              10982 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Croce, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(01)   Neurology Lab                  11300 F    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(02)   Neurology Lab                  11301 W    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(03)   Neurology Lab                  11302 R    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     707(04)   Neurology Lab                  12360 M    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Practicum Cardiac Rehabilitatn 12439 MWF  6:10am-8:00am    Field House GYM        2       Rodgers, Melissa     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Practicum Cardiac Rehabilitatn 12440 MWF  6:10am-8:00am    Field House GYM        2       Rodgers, Melissa     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     798(02)   Spc Top/Art Climbing Wall Mgmt 13479 M    6:10pm-10:00pm   NHH GYM                2       Fitch, Nathan        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
LING 620(01)   Applied Exper in Linguistics   12668 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lieber, Rochelle     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              10255 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lieber, Rochelle     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
LSA  400(01)   Freshmen Seminar               11116 M    2:10pm-3:30pm    Rudman G89             1       Babbitt, Kimberly    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MATH 400(01)   Freshman Seminar               13121 W    4:10pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury S145         1       Hinson, Edward       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              11492 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hadwin, Donald       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(02)   Ind Stdy/Computer Art          16661 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Feldman, David       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(02)   Top/Intro to Stat Software:R   16415 W    6:40pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury W389         1       Linder, Ernst        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(03)   Top/Intro to Stat Software:SAS 16417 W    6:40pm-8:00pm    MUB DL                 1       Ramsey, Philip       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Senior Thesis                  12232 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hinson, Edward       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ME   525(01)   Mechanics I                    11156 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   McConnell 208          3       Celikkol, Barbaros   | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    8:10am-9:30am    Kingsbury N113                                      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     525(02)   Mechanics I                    13024 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   McConnell 208          3       Celikkol, Barbaros   | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    4:10pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury N343                                      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     525(03)   Mechanics I                    13025 M    5:40pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N343         3       Celikkol, Barbaros   | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MWF  9:10am-10:00am   McConnell 208                                       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     525(04)   Mechanics I                    13026 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N343         3       Celikkol, Barbaros   | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MWF  9:10am-10:00am   McConnell 208                                       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     608(01)   Fluid Dynamics                 10785 T    8:10am-9:30am    McConnell 208          3       Chini, Gregory       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M223                                           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     627(01)   Mechanics III                  10844 R    8:10am-9:30am    McConnell 208          3       Celikkol, Barbaros   | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MWF  10:10am-11:00am                                                      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Projects/Solid Works Lab       10822 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Jerard, Robert       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     709(01)   Computational Fluid Dynamics   16082 MWF  3:10pm-4:00pm    Kingsbury N204         3       McHugh, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     755(01)   Senior Design Project I        10847 WF   12:10pm-1:00pm   Parsons N104           2       Kinsey, Brad         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Top/Expmtl Fluid Dynamics      12602 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    Kingsbury N204         3       White, Christopher   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(04)   Top/Intermediate Fluid Mechs   15916 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Kingsbury N328         3       Klewicki, Joseph     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Top/Intro/Space Dynamics/Contr 16528 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Thein, May-Win       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(01)   Honors Seminar                 10764 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Celikkol, Barbaros   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(02)   Honors Seminar                 11594 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Chini, Gregory       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MEFB 401(01)   MEFB Freshmen Seminar          14669 MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   Ham Smith 19           2       Moore, Gregg         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MILT 413(01)   Introduction to ROTC           10399 M    4:10pm-5:30pm    Zais 214               2       Sanders, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     413(02)   Introduction to ROTC           10398 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Sanders, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     501(01)   Self/Team Development I        11028 W    1:10pm-3:00pm    Zais 214               2       Sanders, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     501(02)   Self/Team Development I        11029 W    10:10am-12:00pm  Zais 214               2       Sanders, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     501(03)   Self/Team Development I        12518 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Sanders, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MTH  201(01)   Math I                         11541 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Cole 142               3       Smick-Attisano, Regi |      |     |      |      |                                    
     201(02)   Math I                         13357 MWF  12:10pm-1:00pm   Cole 219               3       Davis, Stephanie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     202(01)   Math II                        11542 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Barton 134             3       Davis, Stephanie     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     202(02)   Math II                        12882 MWF  12:10pm-1:00pm   Putnam 18              3       McDonough, Robert    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     203(01)   Algebra and Trigonometry       10036 MF   9:10am-10:00am   Putnam 20              3       Flesher, Kenneth     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    4:10pm-6:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MUED 595(01)   Special Projects               10176 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     DeTurk, Mark         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     743(01)   Materials,Methods Piano Music  14126 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(01)   Tech & Method String Instrmnts 11517 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    PCAC M135              2       Veal, Larry          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     746(01)   Tech & Method String Instrumnt 11518 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Veal, Larry          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     747(01)   Tech & Methd Woodwind Instrmnt 10177 MWF  1:10pm-2:00pm    PCAC M226              3       Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     749(01)   Tech & Methd Brass Instruments 10178 MW   1:10pm-2:00pm    PCAC M135              2       Zielinski, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     751(01)   Tech & Methd Percussion Instrm 10179 MW   2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M226              2       Smith, Nancy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     765(01)   Instrumental Music Methods     11873 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M226              2       DeTurk, Mark         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     771(01)   Marching Band Methods          15450 TR   11:10am-12:00pm  PCAC M128              2       Goodwin, Casey       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Special Studies                10180 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     DeTurk, Mark         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(H01)  Special Studies/Honors         14874 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MUSI 441(01)   Concert Choir                  10153 MWF  4:10pm-5:30pm    PCAC M135              1       Kempster, William    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     442(01)   Chamber Singers                10154 MWF  11:10am-12:30pm  PCAC M135              1       Kempster, William    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     448(01)   Opera Workshop                 11254 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    PCAC M135              1       Ripley, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     450(01)   Symphony                       10155 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  PCAC M226              1       Upham, David         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     451(01)   Concert Band                   12747 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Goodwin, Casey       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     452(01)   Wind Symphony                  10156 MWF  11:10am-12:30pm  PCAC M226              1       Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     453(01)   Symphonic Band                 10157 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Zielinski, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     454(01)   UNH Marching Band              10158 MWF  6:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M226              VAR     Goodwin, Casey       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     455(01)   Piano Ensemble                 14351 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     456(01)   String Ensemble                10174 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Veal, Larry          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     457(01)   Woodwind Ensemble              10159 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     458(01)   Brass Ensemble                 10160 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Stibler, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     459(01)   Percussion Ensemble            10161 MW   5:10pm-6:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Smith, Nancy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     460(01)   Jazz Band                      10162 MWF  3:10pm-4:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     460(02)   Jazz Band                      10175 MWF  4:10pm-5:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     462(01)   Pep Band                       12748 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Goodwin, Casey       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     463(01)   Jazz Combo                     11889 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     464(01)   Guitar Ensemble                11890 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Newsam, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     471(01)   Theory I                       10164 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M219              3       Dobbins, Lori        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     471(02)   Theory I                       10165 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M128              3       Gunlogson, Elizabeth |      |     |      |      |                                    
     471(03)   Theory I                       11149 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M213              3       Vigil, Ryan          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     473(01)   Ear Training I                 10166 MW   8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M128              1       Vigil, Ryan          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     473(02)   Ear Training I                 10167 MW   2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M128              1       Vigil, Ryan          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(01)   Functional Piano I             12174 T    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Sokolov-Grubb, Silva |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(02)   Functional Piano I             12324 T    9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M108              1       Sokolov-Grubb, Silva |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(03)   Functional Piano I             12325 T    7:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(04)   Functional Piano I             12326 W    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Blood, Elizabeth     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(05)   Functional Piano I             12327 W    9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M108              1       Blood, Elizabeth     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     475(06)   Functional Piano I             12328 F    9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     501(01)   History & Literature of Music  10169 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    PCAC M128              3       Pruiksma, Rose       |      | 6   |      |      |                                    
     520(01)   Diction for Singers I          15517 TR   9:40am-11:00am   PCAC M219              2       Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     536(01)   Early Wind Instruments         10852 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(01)   Piano                          10853 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(02)   Piano                          13871 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     541(03)   Piano                          16687 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(01)   Voice                          10854 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(02)   Voice                          10855 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(03)   Voice                          11042 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Baker, Sharon        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(04)   Voice                          14802 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(05)   Voice                          16489 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     545(06)   Voice                          16493 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Baker, Sharon        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     546(01)   Violin                         10856 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(01)   Viola                          10859 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bravar, Mimi         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     547(02)   Viola                          14830 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bravar, Mimi         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     548(01)   Violoncello                    10858 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Veal, Larry          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     549(01)   String Bass                    10857 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hunter, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     549(02)   String Bass                    13846 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hunter, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     551(01)   Flute                          10860 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     551(02)   Flute                          12891 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     552(01)   Clarinet                       10861 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gunlogson, Elizabeth |      |     |      |      |                                    
     552(02)   Clarinet                       14965 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     553(01)   Saxophone                      10862 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     554(01)   Oboe                           10863 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Herlehy, Margaret    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     555(01)   Bassoon                        10864 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Polk, Janet          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     555(02)   Bassoon                        15077 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Polk, Janet          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     556(01)   French Horn                    10865 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Betts, Kendall       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     556(02)   French Horn                    15082 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Betts, Kendall       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     557(01)   Trumpet                        10866 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     558(01)   Trombone                       10867 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     559(01)   Euphonium                      10868 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     560(01)   Tuba                           10869 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     560(02)   Tuba                           16474 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     561(01)   Percussion                     10870 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Smith, Nancy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     562(01)   Jazz Piano                     10871 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     562(02)   Jazz Piano                     12898 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     563(01)   Jazz Guitar                    10872 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Newsam, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(01)   Drum Set                       10873 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Les          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(02)   Drum Set                       12929 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Les          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     571(01)   Theory II                      11538 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M128              3       Urquhart, Peter      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     571(02)   Theory II                      12789 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M219              3       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     573(01)   Ear Training II                10171 MW   8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M119              1       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     573(02)   Ear Training II                10168 MW   2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M119              1       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     575(01)   Functional Piano II            12329 W    7:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     575(02)   Functional Piano II            12330 R    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     575(03)   Functional Piano II            12331 F    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(01)   Spc Top/Independent Study      11918 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(02)   Spc Topics in Music Literature 11990 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(03)   Spc Topics in Music Literature 12051 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     595(04)   Spc Topics/String Rehearsal    12517 TR   10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M226              1       Upham, David         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     711(01)   Music of 20th & 21st Centuries 15519 TR   8:10am-9:30am    PCAC M223              3       Haskins, Robert      | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     732(01)   Conducting                     11665 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M226              2       Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     736(01)   Early Wind Instruments         10874 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     741(01)   Piano                          10875 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     741(02)   Piano                          13872 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     741(03)   Piano                          16223 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(01)   Voice                          10876 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(02)   Voice                          10877 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(03)   Voice                          11043 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Baker, Sharon        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     745(04)   Voice                          16475 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     746(01)   Violin                         10878 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     747(01)   Viola                          10879 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bravar, Mimi         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     748(01)   Violoncello                    10880 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Veal, Larry          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     749(01)   String Bass                    10881 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hunter, John         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     751(01)   Flute                          10882 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     751(02)   Flute                          13837 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     752(01)   Clarinet                       10883 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gunlogson, Elizabeth |      |     |      |      |                                    
     753(01)   Saxophone                      10884 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     754(01)   Oboe                           10885 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Herlehy, Margaret    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     755(01)   Bassoon                        10886 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Polk, Janet          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     756(01)   French Horn                    10887 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Betts, Kendall       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     757(01)   Trumpet                        10888 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     758(01)   Trombone                       10889 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     759(01)   Euphonium                      10890 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     760(01)   Tuba                           10891 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     761(01)   Percussion                     10892 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Smith, Nancy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     762(01)   Jazz Piano                     10893 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     763(01)   Jazz Guitar                    10894 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Newsam, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     764(01)   Drum Set                       10895 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Les          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     771(01)   Counterpoint                   10823 MWF  1:10pm-2:00pm    PCAC M128              3       Vigil, Ryan          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     775(01)   Composition                    10172 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Dobbins, Lori        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     775(02)   Composition                    11423 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     775(03)   Composition                    14118 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     776(01)   Composition                    11153 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Dobbins, Lori        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     776(02)   Composition                    11427 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     776(03)   Composition                    14120 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     777(01)   Advanced Composition           10173 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Dobbins, Lori        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     777(02)   Advanced Composition           11432 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     777(03)   Advanced Composition           14122 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     779(01)   Orchestration                  11788 MWF  2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M219              3       Upham, David         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     781W(01)  Analysis: Form and Structure   10698 MWF  1:10pm-2:00pm    PCAC M219              3       Dobbins, Lori        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Spc Stdy/Adv Jazz Improvizatn  10607 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Spc Stdy/Jazz Improvization    12061 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Special Studies                10606 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kempster, William    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(04)   Special Studies                11811 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Boysen, Andrew       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(05)   Special Studies                11812 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Arlene         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(06)   Special Studies                11813 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Annicchiarico, Micha |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(07)   Special Studies                11991 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(08)   Special Studies                11992 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(09)   Special Studies                11993 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(10)   Special Studies                11994 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Beller-McKenna, Dani |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(11)   Special Studies                12050 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(12)   Special Studies                12356 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Dobbins, Lori        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(13)   Special Studies                12606 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Haskins, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(14)   Special Studies                14871 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(15)   Special Studies                14887 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vigil, Ryan          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(16)   Special Studies                16205 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gunlogson, Elizabeth |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(17)   Special Studies                16465 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Urquhart, Peter      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(18)   Special Studies                16467 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Upham, David         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(19)   Special Studies                16534 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Goodwin, Casey       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(E01)  Spc Stdy/Piano Literature      12172 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NR   400(01)   Professional Perspective NR    11750 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding G26          1       Rock, Barrett        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     400(02)   Professional Perspective NR    12227 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 220          1       Howard, Theodore     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     403(01)   Intro to Environmental Science 13072 T    4:40pm-6:00pm    James G45              3       Aber, John           |      |     |      |      | INQ                                
                                                    TR   3:40pm-4:30pm    James G54                                           |      |     |      |      | INQ                                
     621(01)   Field Description of Soils     11951 S    9:10am-5:00pm    James G54              3       Pilgrim, Sidney      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Inv/Natural Resources          11756 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Inv/Intro to Natural Resources 16094 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Johnson, Paul        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Inv/Wildlife Mgmnt & Policy    12120 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Pekins, Peter        | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NSB  400(01)   Topics Neuroscience & Behavior 15804 T    3:40pm-5:00pm    Nesmith 113            1       Gibson, Brett        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799H(01)  Honors Senior Thesis           16560 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799H(02)  Honors Senior Thesis           16759 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Leber, Andrew        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799H(03)  Honors Senior Thesis           16760 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gibson, Brett        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NURS 500(01)   Intro to Professional Nursing  14003 W    2:10pm-4:00pm    NHH 208                2       Tobin, Gerard        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     618(01)   Alterations in Mental Health   10740 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Hewitt 221             2       Williams-Barnard, Ca |      |     |      |      |                                    
     624(01)   Nursing in the Community       10741 R    5:10pm-6:30pm    Hewitt 221             2       Saltzberg, Christine |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(01)   Independent Study              10388 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Tobin, Gerard        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(01)   Honors Thesis                  12333 T    2:10pm-3:30pm    Hewitt 309             1       Williams-Barnard, Ca | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     797(02)   Honors Thesis                  15254 T    2:10pm-3:30pm    Hewitt 307             1       Harkless, Gene       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     797(03)   Honors Thesis                  15255 R    2:10pm-3:30pm    Hewitt 238             1       Williams-Barnard, Ca | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     797(04)   Honors Thesis                  16103 R    12:40pm-2:00pm   Hewitt 238             1       Williams-Barnard, Ca | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NUTR 401(01)   Prof Perspectives Nutrition    10708 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    DeMeritt 112           1       Burke, Joanne        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     699(01)   Independent Study              10273 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Morrell, Jesse       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     699W(01)  Independent Study              12126 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     700(01)   Career Developmnt in Dietetics 13690 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding G70          1       Reilly, Ruth         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     740(01)   Nutr for Children w/Spec Needs 15813 TBA  HOURS-ARR         ONLINE                2       Janson-Sand, Colette |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
OE   757(01)   Coastal Engineering&Processes  14724 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Chase 115              3       Foster, Diane        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Special Topics                 12194 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
OT   695(01)   Independent Study              10819 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Griswold, Lou        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(02)   Independent Study              10827 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vroman, Kerryellen   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(03)   Independent Study              10828 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Mulligan, Shelley    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(04)   Independent Study              10851 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Merrill, Susan       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(05)   Independent Study              11260 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Simmons, Douglas     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(06)   Independent Study              11259 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     White, Barbara       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(08)   Independent Study              12501 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Willkomm, Therese    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(09)   Independent Study              12661 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stewart, Elizabeth   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     695(10)   Independent Study              16529 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Arthanat, Sajay      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     752L(01)  Human Movement Lab             14661 M    8:10am-11:00am   Hewitt 139             1       Simmons, Douglas     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     752L(02)  Human Movement Lab             14662 M    11:10am-2:00pm   Hewitt 139             1       Bridges, Nicholas    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     752L(03)  Human Movement Lab             14663 F    8:10am-11:00am   Hewitt 139             1       Willkomm, Therese    |      |     |      |      |                                    
     752L(04)  Human Movement Lab             14664 F    2:10pm-5:00pm    Hewitt 139             1       Holland, Jennifer    |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PBIO 709(01)   Plant Stress Physiology        15890 MF   12:40pm-2:00pm   Rudman 181             3       Jahnke, Leland       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           14376 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sideman, Rebecca     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(02)   Honors Senior Thesis           16079 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Minocha, Subhash     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PHIL 495(01)   Tutorial Reading               12538 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Christie, Andrew     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              16137 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hiley, David         | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(02)   Independent Study              16574 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Dusek, R.            | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PHYS 400(01)   Freshman Seminar               11532 W    4:10pm-5:00pm    DeMeritt 238           1       Berglund, Per        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     501(01)   Peer Led Team Learning-Physics 14805 M    6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N129         2       Meredith, Dawn       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     505(01)   General Physics III            11531 T    11:10am-12:00pm  DeMeritt 238           3       Balling, L.          |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MWF  9:10am-10:00am   DeMeritt 251                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     506(01)   General Physics III Lab        11592 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 238           1       Briggs, Michael      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     506(02)   General Physics III Lab        12638 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 238           1       Briggs, Michael      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              10369 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(H01)  Independent Study/Honors       14912 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Berglund, Per        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PSYC 795(A01)  Ind Stdy/Physiological         10196 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(B01)  Ind Stdy/Perception            10197 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(C01)  Ind Stdy/History & Theory      10198 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(D01)  Ind Stdy/Learning              10199 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(E01)  Ind Stdy/Social                10200 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(F01)  Ind Stdy/Cognition             10201 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(G01)  Ind Stdy/Statistics & Methods  10202 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(K01)  Ind Stdy/Counseling            10206 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(N01)  Ind Stdy/Teaching Psychology   10209 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(O01)  Ind Stdy/Experimental          10203 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(P01)  Ind Stdy/Personality           10204 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Mayer, John          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(Q01)  Ind Stdy/Developmental         10205 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(S01)  Ind Stdy/Psychotherapy         10207 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(T01)  Ind Stdy/Resrch Apprenticeship 10208 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
RCP  795(01)   Independent Study              15264 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
RMP  563(01)   Rec Mgt & Policy Practicum     11565 W    8:10am-9:00am    Hewitt 131             2       Sable, Janet         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     613(01)   Interventns&Documentatn in TR  15210 F    9:10am-3:00pm    Hewitt 131             3       Frye, Jennifer       |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    3:10pm-8:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    2:40pm-3:30pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     654(01)   Professional Developmnt&Ethics 11034 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Hewitt 131             2       Craig, Patricia      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Independent Study              10789 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sable, Janet         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
RUSS 795(01)   Independent Study              11334 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bronstein, Arna      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Independent Study              13471 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     LeBlanc, Ronald      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(01)   Spc Stdy/Russian Film          11472 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Fleszar, Aleksandra  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(02)   Stdy/Lang & Lit/Style & Syntax 13732 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bronstein, Arna      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(03)   Stdy/Readings in Contemp Lit   13735 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Fleszar, Aleksandra  |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(04)   Stdy/Russ Teaching Methodology 13830 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bronstein, Arna      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SAFS 600(01)   Field Experience               16105 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sideman, Rebecca     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     600W(01)  Field Experience               16109 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sideman, Rebecca     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Investigations                 16107 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sideman, Rebecca     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Investigations                 16110 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sideman, Rebecca     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           16108 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Sideman, Rebecca     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SOC  595(01)   Independent Reading & Research 11341 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SPAN 795(01)   Independent Study              16599 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Dorfsman, Marco      |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SSCI 203(01)   Environment and Society        10680 M    4:10pm-6:00pm    Cole 219               2       Howe, Gerald         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SW   640A(01)  Sem/Soc Work Field Exper I     10593 M    9:40am-12:00pm   Pettee G02             3       Byam, Martha         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     640A(02)  Sem/Soc Work Field Exper I     10817 M    9:40am-12:00pm   Pettee G11             3       Bean, Gretchen       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              10414 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Byam, Martha         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Ind Stdy/Teaching Assistant    10415 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Banach, Mary         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796(02)   Ind Stdy/Teaching Assistant    11095 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Banach, Mary         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797H(01)  Honors Thesis                  10649 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Byam, Martha         |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
TECH 400(01)   Introduction to CEPS Programs  11139 W    3:10pm-4:00pm    Kingsbury S145         1       Henry, Robert        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    3:10pm-5:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(01)   Fundamentals of CAD            10932 MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Colburn, Gifford     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(02)   Fundamentals of CAD            12368 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N110         3       Colburn, Gifford     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N121                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(03)   Fundamentals of CAD            12387 MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Colburn, Gifford     |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    W    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(04)   Fundamentals of CAD            12609 MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Ladd, Richard        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(05)   Fundamentals of CAD            12610 T    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110         3       Ladd, Richard        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     564(06)   Fundamentals of CAD            12611 MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Ladd, Richard        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    T    7:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     601(01)   Fundamentals Examination Revw  15785 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Kingsbury N343         1       Bell, Erin           |      |     |      |      |                                    
     696(01)   Independent Study              13807 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     797(01)   Undergrad Ocean Research Prog  10314 R    12:40pm-2:00pm   Chase 115              2       Harris, Lawrence     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
THDA 500(01)   Musical Theatre Voice I        14580 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Mann, Evelyn         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     562(01)   Ballet II                      11006 MWF  12:10pm-2:00pm   NHH STGE               2       Endrizzi, Susan      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     563(01)   Theatre Dance II               11007 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  NHH NDS                2       Marino, Mary         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     576(01)   Pointe                         14364 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  NHH STGE               2       Endrizzi, Susan      |      |     |      |      |                                    
     597(01)   Dance Theatre Performance      11174 MTWR 6:10pm-10:00pm   NHH STGE               2       Robertson, Charles   |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    S    9:10am-2:00pm                                                        |      |     |      |      |                                    
     600(01)   Musical Theatre Voice II       14581 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Berst, John          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     662(01)   Ballet III                     11027 MWF  2:10pm-4:00pm    NHH STGE               2       Robertson, Charles   |      |     |      |      |                                    
     663(01)   Theatre Dance III              11473 MWF  10:10am-12:00pm  NHH NDS                2       Marino, Mary         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     665(01)   Aerial Dance                   12463 MWF  12:10pm-2:00pm   NHH NDS                2       Nardone, H.          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     700(01)   Musical Theatre Voice III      14582 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Berst, John          |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Independent Study              11475 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Independent Study              13050 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     796(01)   Independent Study              12254 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     796W(01)  Independent Study              13051 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     798(01)   Senior Thesis                  12255 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Capstone Project               12203 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
TOUR 798W(01)  Independent Study              12119 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Robertson, Robert    | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
TSAS 205(01)   Computers in the Workplace     13758 T    8:10am-10:00am   Cole 141               2       Pack, Thomas         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     205(02)   Computers in the Workplace     13759 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Cole 141               2       Pack, Thomas         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     205(04)   Computers in the Workplace     13761 W    2:10pm-4:00pm    Cole 141               2       Pack, Thomas         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     205(05)   Computers in the Workplace     13762 W    4:10pm-6:00pm    Cole 141               2       Pack, Thomas         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     205(06)   Computers in the Workplace     15820 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    Cole 141               2       Lacasse, Adam        |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
WS   795(01)   Independent Study              10403 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Brettschneider, Marl |      |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Thesis                  10850 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ZOOL 400(01)   Professional Perspective Zool  12069 M    12:10pm-1:00pm   Spaulding G26          1       Harris, Lawrence     |      |     |      |      |                                    
     625(01)   Principles Animal Physiology   11111 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 216          3       Watson, Winsor       |      |     |      |      |                                    
     626(01)   Animal Physiology Laboratory   11114 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Rudman G31             2       Watson, Winsor       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26                                       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     626(02)   Animal Physiology Laboratory   11112 R    9:40am-12:30pm   Rudman G31             2       Watson, Winsor       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26                                       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     626(03)   Animal Physiology Laboratory   11113 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26          2       Watson, Winsor       | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
                                                    R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Rudman G31                                          | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     795(01)   Special Investigations         12228 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795(03)   Spc Inv/Teaching Practices     16779 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Haney, James         |      |     |      |      |                                    
     795W(01)  Special Investigations         12348 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Chandler, Donald     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           10765 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,               | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(02)   Honors Senior Thesis           16780 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Lawrence     | WI   |     |      |      |                                    
     799(03)   Honors Senior Thesis           16781 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bolker, Jessica      | WI   |     |      |      |