18-OCT-11

Fall 2011 Courses After 5pm



PLEASE NOTE:  Some courses may have enrollment restrictions


     CRS NUMB                                                            BLDG                                                           Writ   GEN                                            
SUBJ AND SEC  COURSE TITLE                   CRN   DAYS TIME             ROOM                            INSTRUCTOR           CREDITS   Int    ED    DISC   DLAB   INQ                        
---- -------- ------------------------------ ----- ---- ---------------- ------------------------------- -------------------- ------- - ---- - --- - ---- - ---- - ---                        
AAS  238(01)  Equine Handling/Longeing       16370 M    6:10pm-8:00pm    Light Horse Cent TBA            Chapman-Bosco, Lauri 1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     238(02)  Equine Handling/Longeing       16371 M    6:10pm-8:00pm    Light Horse Cent TBA            Chapman-Bosco, Lauri 1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     251(01)  Human/Animal Bond              11535 M    5:10pm-7:00pm    Barton 134                      Powers, Allison      2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     275(01)  Coop Real Educ Agricultur Mgt  11471 TR   6:10pm-8:00pm    Dairy Barn CONF                 Conroy, Andrew       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ACFI 726(01)  Intro to Federal Income Tax    13035 M    5:40pm-8:30pm    McConnell 306                   Colliander, John     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
AERO 301(01)  Leadership Laboratory          10396 T    5:10pm-7:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Parsons, Stephen     0       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
AMST 444E(01) Fly Fishing &the Am Experience 14759 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    South East Residence Bldg C 104 Ross, William        4       | WI   | 8   | HUMA |      | INQ                        
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ANSC 511(L03) Anatomy and Physiology Lab     11338 R    6:10pm-8:00pm    Spaulding 205                   Berndtson, William   0       |      |     |      |      |                            
     698(01)  Coop Real Educ Agriculturl Mgt 11163 TR   6:10pm-8:00pm    Dairy Barn CONF                 Conroy, Andrew       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     795(04)  Inv/Animal Agriculture Today   16453 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    Kendall 202                     Berndtson, William   4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA TBA                                                      |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ANTH 411(02)  Global Perspectives:Intro Anth 10234 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    DeMeritt 112                    Ogembo, Justus       4       |      | 5   | WC   |      |                            
     500(A01) Peoples & Cultures of N Amer   15297 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 207                      Howey, Meghan        4       |      | 5   | WC   |      |                            
     611(01)  History Anthropological Theory 15300 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 204                      Withers, Sara        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     611(H01) History Anth Theory/Honors     16494 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 204                      Withers, Sara        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     670(01)  Language and Culture           15302 MW   7:10pm-8:30pm    Horton 215                      Martin del Campo, Ed 4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ARTS 532(03)  Introductory Drawing           10047 MW   6:10pm-9:00pm    PCAC A305B                      Coleman, Clara       4       |      | 6   | FPA  |      |                            
     532(06)  Introductory Drawing           10057 TR   6:10pm-9:00pm    PCAC A305B                      Thomas, Jesse        4       |      | 6   | FPA  |      |                            
     791(01)  Art Education (Elementary)     12068 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    PCAC A205B                      Hagstrom, Joy        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     798(01)  Seminar/Senior Thesis          10058 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Service Bldg 105                Holcombe, Julee      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BCHM 863(01)  Biochemistry of Cancer         16087 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Nesmith 113                     Laudano, Andrew      3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BIOL 411(L04) Intro Bio: Mole/Cellular Lab   10270 T    7:10pm-9:30pm    Rudman G45                      Collins, John        0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB | INQ                        
     411(L05) Intro Bio: Mole/Cellular Lab   12207 W    6:10pm-8:30pm    Rudman G45                      Richardson, Roy      0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB | INQ                        
     412(L10) Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab 14630 R    5:40pm-8:00pm    Rudman G41                      Beagen, Wendy        0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB | INQ                        
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BMCB 763(01)  Biochemistry of Cancer         16086 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Nesmith 113                     Laudano, Andrew      3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     763(H01) Biochemistry of Cancer/Honors  16466 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Nesmith 113                     Laudano, Andrew      3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BMS  507(L05) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 14263 M    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 205                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     507(L06) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 14264 M    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 231                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     507(L15) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 14273 T    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 205                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     507(L16) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 14274 T    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 231                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     507(L21) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 14279 W    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 205                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     507(L22) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 14280 W    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 231                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     710(01)  ProMed Global Disease Events   15600 R    5:10pm-7:00pm    Spaulding 220                   French, Richard      2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHE  410(01)  Energy and Environment         12798 TR   6:10pm-7:30pm    Ham Smith 127                   Farag, Ihab          4       |      | 3T  | PS   |      |                            
     410H(01) Honors/Energy and Environment  12799 TR   6:10pm-7:30pm    Ham Smith 127                   Farag, Ihab          4       |      | 3T  | PS   |      |                            
     651(01)  Biomanufacturing               14654 MW   5:10pm-9:00pm    Off Campus PEASE                Audino, Deborah      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHEM 501(01)  Peer-led Team Learning in Chem 12308 M    6:10pm-7:30pm    Nesmith G27                     Bauer, Christopher   2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     546(01)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10289 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                    Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     546(02)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10290 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                    Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     546(03)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10291 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                    Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                        1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     546(04)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10720 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                    Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     546(05)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   16517 F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     549(01)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10293 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                        Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     549(02)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10294 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252                    Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                                     |      |     |      |      |                            
     549(03)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   15793 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                        Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(01)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10296 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                        Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(02)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10297 M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                                     |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(03)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10298 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                    Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                                     |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(04)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10299 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                                     |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(05)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12238 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                        Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(06)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12239 W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                                                     |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(07)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12628 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                        Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                        1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(08)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12800 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                        Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                        1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(09)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   13152 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                        Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                        8:10am-12:00pm   Parsons S253                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(10)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   13831 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                        Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                        8:10am-12:00pm   Parsons S253A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(11)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   16499 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                        Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(12)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   16500 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 4                        Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHIN 400(01)  Conversational Chinese         13991 MW   6:10pm-8:00pm    Murkland G01                    Zhang, Ruirui        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     503(01)  Intermediate Chinese I         12444 TR   6:10pm-8:00pm    Murkland G01                    Zhang, Ruirui        4       |      | 5   | WC   |      |                            
     795(01)  Independent Study              12404 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    Murkland G16                    Wang, Yige           VAR     |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CIE  622(L09) Engineering Materials Lab      12828 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L10) Engineering Materials Lab      12829 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L11) Engineering Materials Lab      13110 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L12) Engineering Materials Lab      13111 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L13) Engineering Materials Lab      13155 W    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L14) Engineering Materials Lab      13156 W    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L15) Engineering Materials Lab      13504 R    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L09) Fluid Mechanics Lab            13513 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L10) Fluid Mechanics Lab            13514 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L11) Fluid Mechanics Lab            13515 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L12) Fluid Mechanics Lab            13516 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L13) Fluid Mechanics Lab            13517 W    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L14) Fluid Mechanics Lab            13518 W    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L15) Fluid Mechanics Lab            13519 R    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CMN  600(01)  Public Speaking as a Civic Art 15348 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 125                      Jackson, Michael     4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     600(02)  Public Speaking as a Civic Art 15349 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 125                      Jackson, Michael     4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     697(01)  Sem/Gender&Sex Public Culture  15350 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 114                      Deem, Melissa        4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     697(04)  Sem/Controv & Reason in Law    14096 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    South East Residence Bldg C 105 Fjelstad, Per        4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
COM  209(07)  Expository Writing and Reading 11352 MW   7:10pm-8:30pm    Barton 128                      Pack, Thomas         4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
COMM 401(01)  American Sign Language I       12968 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Spaulding 220                   Fleese, Kelly        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     401(02)  American Sign Language I       12969 MW   6:40pm-8:00pm    Spaulding 220                   Fleese, Kelly        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     401(03)  American Sign Language I       12970 TR   6:40pm-8:00pm    Rudman G89                      Fleese, Kelly        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     402(01)  American Sign Language II      12979 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Murkland 102                    Wallace, Michael     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     402(03)  American Sign Language II      12981 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Rudman G89                      Fleese, Kelly        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     525(01)  Intl Service Lrng in Nicaragua 14561 W    6:10pm-7:30pm    Pettee 109                      Broido, Pamela       4       |      | 5   | WC   |      |                            
     536(01)  Introduction to Deaf Studies   12032 W    5:40pm-8:00pm    Pettee G10                      Fleese, Kevin        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     704(01)  Basic Audiology                10379 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    NHH G44                         Bornstein, Steven    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     734(02)  American Sign Language III     12648 TR   6:40pm-8:00pm    Murkland G02                    Fleese, Kevin        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     738(01)  Linguistics of ASL             16061 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Murkland G02                    Fleese, Kevin        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     901(01)  Dysphagia                      12246 R    5:10pm-7:30pm    Pettee 106                      Ness, Bryan          3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     906(01)  Voice Disorders                12982 T    5:10pm-6:30pm    Pettee 114                      Moser, Dana          2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     912(01)  Lang Disorders Birth to Five   10503 W    5:10pm-7:30pm    Hewitt 139                      Gottwald, Sheryl     3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     916(01)  Autism Spectrum Disorders      15206 M    5:40pm-8:00pm    Pettee 106                      Sonnenmeier, Rae     3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CS   771(01)  Web Programming Paradigms      15277 TR   6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N133                  Weiner, James        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     780(01)  Top/Building Trusted Software  15797 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Kingsbury N133                  Graf, Kenneth        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     871(01)  Web Programming Paradigms      15278 TR   6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N133                  Weiner, James        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     880(01)  Top/Building Trusted Software  15799 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Kingsbury N133                  Graf, Kenneth        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CSL  508(01)  Fundraising Communty-Based Org 14687 M    5:10pm-7:00pm    Cole 142                        Hodgson-Smith, Molly 2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CT   281(01)  Architecture I Hist & Design   10031 TR   5:10pm-7:00pm    Putnam 21                       Tiernan, Kristopher  4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
DS   774(01)  E-Business Strategies & Solutn 12312 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    McConnell 310                   Gwebu, Kholekile     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     798(B01) Top/E-Business Stratgy &Solutn 12831 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    McConnell 310                   Gwebu, Kholekile     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ECE  901(01)  Electromagnetic Wave Theory I  13961 MWF  5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury S320                  Chamberlin, Kent     3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     992(02)  Adv Top/Wireless Comm Systems  14372 TR   6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury S320                  Kirsch, Nicholas     3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ECON 402(07)  Principles of Economics Micro  10010 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    McConnell 208                   Baughman, R.         4       |      | 7   | SS   |      |                            
     402(14)  Principles of Economics Micro  12297 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    McConnell 208                   Baughman, R.         4       |      | 7   | SS   |      |                            
     825(01)  Mathematical Economics         13441 MTWR 5:10pm-7:00pm    McConnell 318                   Wang, Le             3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     978(02)  Teaching Economics             15911 MW   6:10pm-8:00pm    McConnell 318                   Goldberg, Michael    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
EDUC 506(02)  Service Learn Exper Literacy   16711 T    5:10pm-6:30pm    TBA                             Bishop, Pamela       1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     703(F01) Teaching Elementary Science    12266 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2                       O'Donnell, Ellen     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     703(F02) Teaching Elementary Science    12267 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2                       O'Donnell, Ellen     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     745(1HY) Math in Early Education        15898 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 112                     Couse, Leslie        2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     803(F01) Teaching Elementary Science    12270 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2                       O'Donnell, Ellen     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     803(F02) Teaching Elementary Science    12271 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2                       O'Donnell, Ellen     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     845(1HY) Math in Early Education        15899 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 112                     Couse, Leslie        2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     881(01)  Stats/Inqury, Anal, & Dec Mkng 14615 W    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 204                     Graham, Suzanne      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     900B(01) Intrnshp & Sem/Early Chld Educ 11482 R    5:10pm-7:30pm    Morrill 112                     Cho, Eun             3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     900C(01) Intrnshp & Sem/General Spec Ed 10532 W    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 103                     Kerns, Georgia       VAR     |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ENGL 400(01)  English as a Second Language   13805 TR   5:10pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 206                   Loo, Mileva          4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     401(28)  First-Year Writing             10080 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 125                   Burris-Janssen, Emma 4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(30)  First-Year Writing             10112 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 139                   Welter, Catherine    4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(31)  First-Year Writing             10480 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 140                   Frost, Sherry        4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(33)  First-Year Writing             11343 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 19                    Whitmore, Rose       4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(34)  First-Year Writing             11344 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 41                    Zoeller, Anna        4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(35)  First-Year Writing             11345 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 42                    Luz, Michael         4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(46)  First-Year Writing             11478 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 126                   Leonard, Christine   4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(47)  First-Year Writing             11479 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 129                   Dittrich, Bradfield  4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(48)  First-Year Writing             11480 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 41                    Thompson, Michael    4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(49)  First-Year Writing             11481 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 42                    Elliott, Meaghan     4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     501(09)  Intro to Creative Nonfiction   10624 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 140                   Wilde, Patricia      4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     501(10)  Intro to Creative Nonfiction   10625 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 140                   Wilde, Patricia      4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     501(15)  Intro to Creative Nonfiction   10997 T    5:40pm-8:00pm    Ham Smith 141                   Haines, Dawn         4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     501(16)  Intro to Creative Nonfiction   10998 T    5:40pm-8:00pm    Ham Smith 141                   Haines, Dawn         4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     515(02)  Survey of American Literature  15722 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Murkland 202                    Finley, James        4       |      | 4   | HUMA |      |                            
     526(02)  Beginning Fiction Writing      13396 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 19                    Denning, Ian         4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     600(01)  English as a Second Language   14128 TR   5:10pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 206                   Loo, Mileva          VAR     |      |     |      |      |                            
     650(01)  Studies American Lit & Cult    15728 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 126                   Valdez, Charli       4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     710(01)  Teaching Writing               12460 R    6:10pm-8:30pm    Ham Smith 218                   Moher, Terry         4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     724(01)  Sports Writing                 15731 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    Ham Smith 103                   Cataneo, David       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     805(01)  Advanced Poetry Workshop       10490 R    5:10pm-7:30pm    Ham Smith 141                   McBride, Mekeel      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     809(01)  Poetry: Form and Technique     13405 M    6:10pm-8:30pm    Ham Smith 141                   Rivard, David        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     810(01)  Teaching Writing               12462 R    6:10pm-8:30pm    Ham Smith 218                   Moher, Terry         4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     901(01)  Advanced Writing of Fiction    10489 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    Ham Smith 141                   Payne, Thomas        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
FS   709A(01) Child Dev Internship Seminar   12779 T    5:40pm-6:30pm    Child Sty Dev Ctr TBA           Conrad, Laurie       1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     760(01)  Family Programs and Policies   11175 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Smith, Malcolm       4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     760(02)  Family Programs and Policies   12653 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Smith, Malcolm       4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     794(01)  Families and the Law           11830 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Berube, Catherine    4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     794(02)  Families and the Law           12655 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Berube, Catherine    4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     860(01)  Family Programs and Policies   11176 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Smith, Malcolm       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     894(01)  Families and the Law           11968 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Berube, Catherine    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HIST 405(11)  History of Early America       12445 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 304                      Fansler, Jordan      4       |      | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     406(01)  History of Modern US           10829 TR   6:40pm-8:00pm    Horton 215                      Jeschke, Kristen     4       |      | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     406(02)  History of Modern US           10937 TR   6:40pm-8:00pm    Horton 201                      Gallaher, Molly      4       |      | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     410(01)  Historic Survey Amer Civiliztn 12601 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 215                      Woytonik, Kristen    4       | WI   | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     595(01)  Expl/Disease/Disaster/Degradat 15829 MW   6:10pm-7:30pm    Horton 210                      Anderson, Thomas     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     597(01)  Medicine and Society           15497 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 201                      Mellyn, Elizabeth    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     617(01)  Vietnam War                    15832 MW   7:10pm-8:30pm    Horton 304                      Wood, Marjorie       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     817(01)  Vietnam War                    15833 MW   7:10pm-8:30pm    Horton 304                      Wood, Marjorie       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HMGT 403(L02) Intro Food & Beverage Mgt Lab  10837 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Barton 110                      Marple, Sylvia       0       |      |     |      |      |                            
     625(01)  Hospitality and Employment Law 10954 W    6:40pm-9:30pm    McConnell 208                   Lindblade, Carl      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     682(01)  Private Club Management        15789 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    McConnell 212                   Barrows, Clayton     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     771(01)  Beverage Mgt/Internatl Wines   11514 MW   5:10pm-7:00pm    McConnell 212                   Barber, Nelson       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     771(02)  Beverage Mgt/Internatl Wines   15368 MW   5:10pm-7:00pm    McConnell 212                   Barber, Nelson       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HMP  501(L03) Epidemiology & Comm Med Lab    10784 W    5:10pm-6:30pm    Hewitt 301                      Staff,               0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HT   240(01)  Introduction to Floral Design  10948 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Greenhouse TBA                  Bassett, Kaitlyn     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     244(01)  Advanced Floral Design         15779 R    5:10pm-8:00pm    Greenhouse TBA                  Nadeau, Michelle     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HUMA 700(01)  Sem/Democracy in America       11671 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 325                      Brown, Warren        4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
IT   609(01)  Network/Systems Administration 13417 MW   5:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N113                  Blezard, David       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
JUST 405(01)  Technology, Crime, & Society   12840 MW   6:40pm-8:00pm    Horton 4                        O'Shea, Kevin        4       |      | 3T  | ETS  |      |                            
     550(01)  Mock Trial                     11797 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    Murkland 104                    Putnam, Charles      2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     601(01)  Internship                     12672 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Murkland 104                    Eckstein, Robert     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
KIN  444C(ZZ) Amped Up                       12998 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G37                         Seaman, Jayson       4       | WI   | 7   | SS   |      | INQ                        
     527(01)  Sci Foundations Health&Fitness 11306 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    NHH G07                         Green, Shawn         4       | WI   | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     561W(01) Hist Amer Sport& Physical Cult 12804 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G44                         Ashwell, Thomas      4       | WI   | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     561W(02) Hist Amer Sport& Physical Cult 12805 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G44                         Ashwell, Thomas      4       | WI   | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     562(01)  Sports Media Relations         11096 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH 208                         Ashwell, Thomas      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     562(02)  Sports Media Relations         11097 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH 208                         Ashwell, Thomas      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     658L(01) Eval & Care of AT Injury I Lab 11035 M    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G36                         Sheehan, Kathryn     1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     665(A01) Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10973 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                         Sedory, Daniel       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     665(B01) Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10974 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                         Sedory, Daniel       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     665(C01) Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10975 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                         Sheehan, Kathryn     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     665(D01) Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10976 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                         Swartz, Erik         2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     665(E01) Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10977 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                         Swartz, Erik         2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     743(01)  Sport Marketing                11298 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G37                         Radzevich, Amber     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     743(02)  Sport Marketing                11925 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G37                         Radzevich, Amber     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     780(01)  Psychological Factors in Sport 10984 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G44                         Barber, Heather      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     782(01)  Therapeutic App Adventure Prog 13188 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G10                         Gass, Michael        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     798(02)  Spc Top/Art Climbing Wall Mgmt 13479 M    6:10pm-10:00pm   NHH GYM                         Fitch, Nathan        2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     843(01)  Sport Marketing                11299 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G37                         Radzevich, Amber     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     880(01)  Psychological Factors in Sport 10018 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G44                         Barber, Heather      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     882(01)  Therapeutic App Adventure Prog 13189 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G10                         Gass, Michael        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
LS   800(01)  Core Seminar                   11040 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 325                      Brown, Warren        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MATH 418(22)  Analysis & Appl of Functions   15337 MW   6:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N310                  Portnoy, Neil        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     425(10)  Calculus I                     13738 MW   6:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N328                  Machmer-Wessels, Kee 4       |      | 2   | QR   |      |                            
     426(10)  Calculus II                    14011 MW   6:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N334                  Berube, Sarah        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     644(01)  Statistics Engnrs&Scientists   10337 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Kingsbury N101                  Mallick, Avishek     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    2:10pm-3:30pm    MUB DL                                                       |      |     |      |      |                            
     644(02)  Statistics Engnrs&Scientists   11673 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Kingsbury N101                  Mallick, Avishek     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    3:40pm-5:00pm    MUB DL                                                       |      |     |      |      |                            
     644(03)  Statistics Engnrs&Scientists   13118 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Kingsbury N101                  Mallick, Avishek     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    5:10pm-6:30pm    MUB DL                                                       |      |     |      |      |                            
     796(02)  Top/Intro to Stat Software:R   16415 W    6:40pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury W389                  Linder, Ernst        1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     796(03)  Top/Intro to Stat Software:SAS 16417 W    6:40pm-8:00pm    MUB DL                          Ramsey, Philip       1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     896(02)  Top/Intro to Stat Software:R   16416 W    6:40pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury W389                  Linder, Ernst        1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     896(03)  Top/Intro to Stat Software:SAS 16418 W    6:40pm-8:00pm    MUB DL                          Ramsey, Philip       1       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MGT  580(01)  Intro Organizational Behavior  10694 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    McConnell 208                   Churchard, Timothy   4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     580(02)  Intro Organizational Behavior  10695 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N101                  Hughes, Peter        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     580(03)  Intro Organizational Behavior  10799 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    McConnell 208                   Churchard, Timothy   4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     580(04)  Intro Organizational Behavior  10821 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N101                  Hughes, Peter        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     614(02)  Organizationl Leadrshp & Struc 12315 W    5:40pm-8:30pm    McConnell 308                   Saavedra, Richard    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     647(01)  Business Law I                 10704 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Horton 307                      Hand, Thomas         4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     647(02)  Business Law I                 12853 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    Horton 307                      Bradley, John        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     701(02)  Business, Government & Society 13063 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    McConnell 215                   Suter, Philip        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     713(01)  Leadership Assessmnt & Develp  12007 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    McConnell 204                   Pescosolido, Anthony 4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     732(01)  Exploratn Entrepreneurial Mgt  12791 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    McConnell 215                   Sedam, Marc          4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     755(01)  International Management       11939 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    McConnell 308                   Li, Jun              4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MKTG 550(01)  Survey of Marketing            11250 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Horton 204                      Vega, Ann            4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     550(02)  Survey of Marketing            11335 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Horton 204                      Vega, Ann            4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     550(03)  Survey of Marketing            12316 T    6:40pm-9:30pm    McConnell 208                   Ashton-Savage, Audre 4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     598(A01) Top/Promotion & Advertising    12409 M    5:40pm-8:30pm    Parsons NB22                    Machanic, William    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     598(B01) Top/Personal Selling           13966 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N113                  Blake, Catherine     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     752(01)  Marketing Research             12784 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    McConnell 314                   Masucci, Peter       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     752(02)  Marketing Research             13328 R    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury N111                  Ashton-Savage, Audre 4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     757(01)  Integrated Marketng Communictn 13082 W    5:40pm-8:30pm    McConnell 314                   Machanic, William    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     764(01)  New Product Development        12530 M    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N133                  Ashton-Savage, Audre 4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MS   401(01)  Science of Stuff               15936 W    5:40pm-8:30pm    Kingsbury S145                  Amato-Wierda, Carmel 4       |      | 3T  | PS   |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MUSI 451(01)  Concert Band                   12747 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    PCAC M226                       Goodwin, Casey       1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     454(01)  UNH Marching Band              10158 MWF  6:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M226                       Goodwin, Casey       VAR     |      |     |      |      |                            
     459(01)  Percussion Ensemble            10161 MW   5:10pm-6:00pm    PCAC M226                       Smith, Nancy         1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     475(03)  Functional Piano I             12325 T    7:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M108                       Merrill, Paul        1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     575(01)  Functional Piano II            12329 W    7:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M108                       Merrill, Paul        1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     955(01)  Introduction to Bibliography   10508 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    PCAC M128                       Haskins, Robert      3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     957(01)  Read Music History 1600-1820   15518 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    PCAC M128                       Urquhart, Peter      3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NR   711(01)  Wetland Ecology and Management 11867 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    James G54                       Burdick, David       4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    1:10pm-6:00pm    James 144                                                    | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     784(01)  Sustainable Living             11869 T    6:40pm-9:00pm    Nesmith 113                     Cohen, Bert          4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     811(01)  Wetland Ecology and Management 11868 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    James G54                       Burdick, David       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    1:10pm-6:00pm    James 144                                                    |      |     |      |      |                            
     884(01)  Sustainable Living             11870 T    6:40pm-9:00pm    Nesmith 113                     Cohen, Bert          4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NURS 622(01E) Clinical Decision Making II    16149 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    Off Campus TBA                  Tobin, Gerard        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     624(01)  Nursing in the Community       10741 R    5:10pm-6:30pm    Hewitt 221                      Saltzberg, Christine 2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     645W(01E Research                       16148 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    Off Campus TBA                  Tobin, Gerard        4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NUTR 400(L06) Nutr Health & Well Being Lab   11585 M    5:10pm-6:30pm    Nesmith 110                     Morrell, Jesse       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     400(L11) Nutr Health & Well Being Lab   11583 T    5:10pm-6:30pm    Nesmith 110                     Morrell, Jesse       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     400(L18) Nutr Health & Well Being Lab   11959 W    5:10pm-6:30pm    Nesmith 110                     Morrell, Jesse       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     401(01)  Prof Perspectives Nutrition    10708 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    DeMeritt 112                    Burke, Joanne        1       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
OE   756(01)  Naval Arch & Model Testing     11146 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury S145                  MacPherson, Donald   4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     856(01)  Naval Arch & Model Testing     11147 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury S145                  MacPherson, Donald   4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PHIL 447(01)  Computer Power & Human Reason  14111 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 18                    McNamara, Paul       4       |      | 3T  | ETS  |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PHYS 401(L03) Introduction to Physics I Lab  11489 M    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 338                    Young, Daniel        0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     401(L06) Introduction to Physics I Lab  10370 T    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 338                    Young, Daniel        0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     401(L10) Introduction to Physics I Lab  10690 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 338                    Young, Daniel        0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     406(L01) Intro to Modern Astronomy Lab  10344 T    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 253                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     406(L02) Intro to Modern Astronomy Lab  10343 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 253                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     406(L03) Intro to Modern Astronomy Lab  16340 R    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 253                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     406(L04) Intro to Modern Astronomy Lab  16527 W    8:10pm-10:00pm   DeMeritt 253                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     407(L01) General Physics I Lab          10357 M    5:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 301                    Forsythe, James      0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     407(L02) General Physics I Lab          11242 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 301                    Forsythe, James      0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     407(L04) General Physics I Lab          10355 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 301                    Forsythe, James      0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     407(L05) General Physics I Lab          16513 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 301                    Briggs, Michael      0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     408(L01) General Physics II Lab         10746 M    5:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 311                    Briggs, Michael      0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     408(L03) General Physics II Lab         11085 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 311                    Briggs, Michael      0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     408(L05) General Physics II Lab         12706 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 311                    Briggs, Michael      0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     501(01)  Peer Led Team Learning-Physics 14805 M    6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N129                  Meredith, Dawn       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     506(01)  General Physics III Lab        11592 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 238                    Briggs, Michael      1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     506(02)  General Physics III Lab        12638 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 238                    Briggs, Michael      1       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
POLT 580(01)  Topics/NH Primary              14156 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 307                      Smith, Andrew        4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     797I(01) Sem/Democracy in America       15573 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 325                      Brown, Warren        4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     812(01)  Leadership Theory and Practice 15575 R    6:10pm-8:30pm    Horton 325                      Varn, James          3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     897F(01) Sem/Homeland Security Innov    15821 W    6:10pm-8:30pm    Murkland G04                    Bliss, Donald        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     897I(01) Sem/Democracy in America       15574 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 325                      Brown, Warren        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     905(01)  Intro to Statistical Analysis  10923 T    6:10pm-8:30pm    Kingsbury N334                  Malone, Mary         3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     906(01)  Foundations of Public Admin    13382 M    6:10pm-8:30pm    Horton 325                      Dubnick, Melvin      3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     914(01)  Financial Management & Budget  15822 M    6:10pm-8:30pm    Murkland G04                    Howard, Jim          3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PORT 401(01)  Elementary Portuguese I        10465 MW   6:10pm-8:00pm    Murkland 104                    Gosuen, Adriano      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SOC  525(01)  Juvenile Crime and Delinquency 13384 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 210                      Lutz, Aimee          4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SPAN 997(01)  Grad Seminar                   11872 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Murkland 204                    Gold, Janet          3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SSCI 201(04)  Human Relations                11539 TR   6:10pm-8:00pm    Cole 142                        Van Ham-Spinney, Jac 4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SW   424(01)  Introduction to Social Work    11909 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee G10                      Tucker, Anita        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     814(01)  Introduction to Addiction      15214 R    6:10pm-8:30pm    Pettee G02                      Miller, Brian        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     850(01)  Human Behavior & Soc Environ I 10811 M    6:10pm-8:30pm    Pettee G02                      Arriaza, Pablo       3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     880(02)  Field Internship I             10830 W    6:10pm-7:30pm    Pettee G02                      Frarie, Karen        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
TECH 564(04)  Fundamentals of CAD            12609 M    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110                  Ladd, Richard        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121                                               |      |     |      |      |                            
     564(05)  Fundamentals of CAD            12610 MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121                  Ladd, Richard        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   T    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                               |      |     |      |      |                            
     564(06)  Fundamentals of CAD            12611 T    7:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N110                  Ladd, Richard        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121                                               |      |     |      |      |                            
     601(01)  Fundamentals Examination Revw  15785 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Kingsbury N343                  Bell, Erin           1       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
THDA 597(01)  Dance Theatre Performance      11174 MTWR 6:10pm-10:00pm   NHH STGE                        Robertson, Charles   2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   S    9:10am-2:00pm    NHH STGE                                                     |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
TSAS 205(06)  Computers in the Workplace     15820 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    Cole 141                        Lacasse, Adam        2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
WS   401(04)  Intro to Women's Studies       10442 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Murkland 118                    Beever, Laurie       4       | WI   | 7   | SS   |      | INQ                        
     444B(01) Score!: Gender & Div in Sports 13692 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    Murkland 201                    Rawlinson, Rachel    4       | WI   | 7   | SS   |      | INQ                        
     798(01)  Coll/Transgender Feminism      11141 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Murkland 203                    Ryan, Joelle         4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ZOOL 626(01)  Animal Physiology Laboratory   11114 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26                   Watson, Winsor       2       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                   W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Rudman G31                                                   | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     626(02)  Animal Physiology Laboratory   11112 R    9:40am-12:30pm   Rudman G31                      Watson, Winsor       2       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26                                                | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     626(03)  Animal Physiology Laboratory   11113 R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Rudman G31                      Watson, Winsor       2       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26                                                | WI   |     |      |      |