21-OCT-10

Fall 2010 Courses Being Offer for Less than 4 Credits



PLEASE NOTE:  Some courses may have enrollment restrictions


Writ GEN      CRS NUMB                                                             BLDG                                                     
Int  ED  SUBJ AND SEC   COURSE TITLE                   CRN   DAYS TIME             ROOM                   CREDITS INSTRUCTOR                
---- --- ---- --------- ------------------------------ ----- ---- ---------------- ---------------------- ------- --------------------      
         AAS  221(01)   Large Animal Behav & Handling  10657 R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 202             2       Conroy, Drew              
              221(02)   Large Animal Behav & Handling  13590 R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 202             2       Conroy, Drew              
              222(01)   Small Animal Grooming I        11130 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 122             2       Powers, Allison           
                                                             W    2:10pm-3:30pm                                                             
              227(01)   Small Animal Diseases          12811 MW   11:10am-12:00pm  Barton 128             2       Proctor, Sarah            
              232(01)   Intro Forage & Grassland Mgmt  12219 MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   Barton 134             3       Conroy, Drew              
                                                             W    3:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 205                                               
              232(02)   Intro Forage & Grassland Mgmt  12842 MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   Barton 134             3       Conroy, Drew              
                                                             W    1:10pm-3:00pm                                                             
              233(01)   Small Animal Grooming II       12843 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 122             2       Powers, Allison           
                                                             W    2:10pm-5:00pm                                                             
              235(01)   Animal Nutrition               10015 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Barton 134             3       Wheeler, Margaret         
                                                             R    3:10pm-5:00pm                                                             
              235(02)   Animal Nutrition               16228 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Barton 134             3       Wheeler, Margaret         
                                                             R    3:10pm-5:00pm                                                             
              247(01)   Applied Equine Management      10026 TR   10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam   5             3       Chapman-Bosco, Lauri      
              247(02)   Applied Equine Management      12965 TR   10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam   5             3       Chapman-Bosco, Lauri      
              251(01)   Human/Animal Bond              11697 T    5:10pm-7:00pm    Barton 205             2       Powers, Allison           
              291(01)   Stdy/Animal Nursing Techniques 16471 MW   9:10am-10:00am   Putnam  18             3       Proctor, Sarah            
                                                             T    1:10pm-3:00pm    Barton 202                                               
              291(A01)  Studies                        14251 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Conroy, Drew              
              291(B01)  Stdy/Clinic Animal Nursing Tec 16383 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Proctor, Sarah            
              291(C01)  Studies                        14788 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Powers, Allison           
                                                                                                                                            
         ABM  202(01)   Professional Writing           10787 R    8:10am-10:00am   Putnam   5             3       Fowler, Benjamin          
              202(02)   Professional Writing           10788 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam   2             3       Tooch, David              
              202(03)   Professional Writing           11593 R    10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam  18             3       Fowler, Benjamin          
              291(01)   Studies/Teaching Assistant     11009 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Tuttle, Steven            
              291(02)   Studies                        11808 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Tuttle, Steven            
              291(03)   Studies                        11809 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Scott, William            
              291(04)   Studies                        11943 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Fowler, Benjamin          
              291(05)   Studies                        12682 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howe, Gerald              
              291(06)   Studies                        12845 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Tooch, David              
                                                                                                                                            
         ACFI 650(01)   Wildcat Investment Fund        13906 TR   12:40pm-2:00pm   McConnell 310          2       Etebari, Ahmad            
              753(01)   Independent Studies in Finance 11998 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Etebari, Ahmad            
                                                                                                                                            
         ADMN 403(01)   Computing Essentials Business  11788 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Macarty, Matthew          
              405(01)   Freshman Academic Experience I 12677 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Grinde, Roger             
WI            799(H01)  Honors Thesis/Project          12611 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stepina, Gail             
                                                                                                                                            
         AERO 415(01)   Foundations of the USAF I      11003 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Zais 101               1       Petren, Katherine         
              415(02)   Foundations of the USAF I      11004 T    1:10pm-2:00pm    Zais 101               1       Petren, Katherine         
              415(03)   Foundations of the USAF I      16777 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Petren, Katherine         
              541(01)   Evol USAF Air & Space Power I  11030 M    3:10pm-4:00pm    Zais 101               1       Petren, Katherine         
              541(02)   Evol USAF Air & Space Power I  11141 T    2:10pm-3:00pm    Spaulding 220          1       Petren, Katherine         
              541(03)   Evol USAF Air & Space Power I  16779 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Petren, Katherine         
                                                                                                                                            
         AFAM 795(01)   Independent Study              16180 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         AM   270(01)   Residential Electricity        12604 MW   9:10am-10:00am   Putnam 8C              2       March, Thomas             
                                                             W    3:10pm-5:00pm                                                             
              291(A01)  Studies in Agricultural Mech   10041 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     March, Thomas             
                                                                                                                                            
         AMST 795(01)   Independent Study              16179 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         ANSC 402(01)   Horsemanship                   10286 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Light Horse Center     3       Hamilton, Sarah           
              402(02)   Horsemanship                   10288 R    1:10pm-2:00pm    Light Horse Center     3       Keim, Christina           
              408(01)   Large Animal Behav & Handling  12084 R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 202             2       Conroy, Drew              
              409(01)   Intro to Dairy Herd Management 12085 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Barton 202             3       Conroy, Drew              
              410(01)   Intro Dairy Herd Managemnt Lab 12086 F    1:10pm-3:00pm    Barton 202             1       Conroy, Drew              
              411(01)   Intro to Equine Science        13614 F    12:10pm-1:00pm   Light Horse Center     1       Hamilton, Sarah           
              432(01)   Intro Forage & Grassland Mgt   11406 MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   Barton 134             3       Conroy, Drew              
                                                             W    3:10pm-5:00pm    Barton 205                                               
              432(02)   Intro Forage & Grassland Mgt   12883 MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   Barton 134             3       Conroy, Drew              
                                                             W    1:10pm-3:00pm                                                             
WI            543(01)   Tech Writing Animal Sciences   11290 TR   10:10am-11:00am  Dairy Nutr Res Ctr     2       Erickson, Peter           
              565(01)   Principles of Horse Trials Mgt 13003 M    2:10pm-4:00pm    Light Horse Center     2       Keim, Christina           
              607(01)   Small Animal Diseases          10499 MW   11:10am-12:00pm  Barton 128             2       Proctor, Sarah            
              697(01)   Equine Seminar                 10297 T    4:10pm-5:00pm    Light Horse Center     1       Keim, Christina           
              795(01)   Investigations                 12087 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(02)   Investigations                 16764 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bedker, Patricia          
              795(03)   Investigations                 16765 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Keim, Christina           
              795(B01)  Inv/Nutrition                  12088 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(C01)  Inv/Mangagement                12089 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(D01)  Inv/Diseases                   12090 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Taylor, Robert            
              795(F01)  Inv/Equestrian Managmnt        12092 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(G01)  Inv/Physiology                 12093 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(K01)  Inv/Therapeutic Riding         12699 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Burke, Cynthia            
              795(P01)  Inv/Dairy Management           12096 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Erickson, Peter           
              795(P02)  Inv/Dairy Management           16191 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Brito, Andre              
WI            795W(01)  Investigations                 12378 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bedker, Patricia          
WI            795W(B01) Inv/Nutrition                  12405 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            795W(C01) Inv/Mangagement                12406 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Keim, Christina           
WI            795W(D01) Inv/Diseases                   12407 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            795W(F01) Inv/Equestrian Managmnt        12409 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            795W(G01) Inv/Physiology                 12410 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            795W(K01) Inv/Therapeutic Riding         12700 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Burke, Cynthia            
WI            795W(P01) Inv/Dairy Management           12413 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Erickson, Peter           
WI            795W(R01) Inv/Animal Welfare             14940 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Boulton, Elizabeth        
WI            799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           10869 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            799(02)   Honors Thesis/Equine Sciences  11159 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            799(05)   Honors Senior Thesis           16766 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Townson, David            
                                                                                                                                            
WI       ANTH 699(01)   Senior Thesis                  10872 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harrison-Buck, Elean      
WI            699(02)   Senior Thesis                  12510 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sheriff, Robin            
WI            699(03)   Senior Thesis                  12728 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howey, Meghan             
WI            699(04)   Senior Thesis                  12829 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ogembo, Justus            
WI            699(05)   Senior Thesis                  13069 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lugalla, Joe              
WI            699(06)   Senior Thesis                  14282 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Raczek, Teresa            
WI            699(07)   Senior Thesis                  15441 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peshkova, Svetlana        
WI            699H(01)  Honors Senior Thesis           13205 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howey, Meghan             
WI            699H(02)  Honors Senior Thesis           13206 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sheriff, Robin            
WI            699H(03)  Honors Senior Thesis           13207 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peshkova, Svetlana        
WI            699H(04)  Honors Senior Thesis           13208 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harrison-Buck, Elean      
WI            699H(05)  Honors Senior Thesis           13209 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lugalla, Joe              
WI            699H(06)  Honors Senior Thesis           13292 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howey, Meghan             
WI            699H(07)  Honors Senior Thesis           13426 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ogembo, Justus            
              795(01)   Reading and Research           10873 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peshkova, Svetlana        
              795(02)   Reading and Research           12509 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harrison-Buck, Elean      
              795(03)   Reading and Research           12831 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sheriff, Robin            
              795(04)   Reading and Research           12832 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ogembo, Justus            
              795(05)   Reading&Research/Medical Anth  13070 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lugalla, Joe              
              795(06)   Reading and Research           13294 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howey, Meghan             
                                                                                                                                            
         ARTS 796(A01)  Ind Stdy/Photography           10064 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Holcombe, Julee           
              796(B01)  Ind Stdy/Sculpture             10066 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cariens, Benjamin         
              796(C01)  Ind Stdy/Drawing               10689 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hood, Craig               
              796(D01)  Ind Stdy/Painting              10481 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              796(E01)  Ind Stdy/Printmaking           10482 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Schnepf, Scott            
              796(F01)  Ind Stdy/Water Media           10483 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              796(K01)  Ind Stdy/Curatorial Assistant  10484 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              796(N01)  Ind Stdy/Ceramics              10486 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     McConnell, Maryse         
              796(O01)  Ind Stdy/Art History           10485 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              796(P01)  Ind Stdy/Wood Design           10487 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Woods, Leah               
                                                                                                                                            
         BIOL 400(01)   Prof Perspectives on Biology   10679 M    11:10am-12:00pm  MUB TH2                1       Bedker, Patricia          
     3B       416(01)   Watershed Watch-Research Exper 12970 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Hale, Stephen             
              695(01)   Biology Teaching Practices     10755 M    12:10pm-1:00pm   Rudman G41             VAR     Vaughan, Carleton         
              795(01)   Independent Investigations     11391 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            795W(01)  Independent Investigations     12383 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           11326 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            799(10)   Honors Senior Thesis           16770 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Tsang, Paul               
WI            799(11)   Honors Senior Thesis           16771 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Lawrence          
                                                                                                                                            
         BMCB 401(01)   Opport/Biochem/Molec/Cell Biol 16197 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 220          1       Townson, David            
              658(01)   General Biochemistry           15683 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Ham Smith 127          3       Laudano, Andrew           
                                                             W    11:10am-12:00pm                                                           
              659(01)   General Biochemistry Lab       15684 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie          
                                                             T    9:40am-12:30pm   Spaulding G11                                            
              659(02)   General Biochemistry Lab       15685 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie          
                                                             T    2:10pm-5:00pm    Spaulding G11                                            
              659(03)   General Biochemistry Lab       15686 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie          
                                                             T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Spaulding G11                                            
              659(04)   General Biochemistry Lab       15687 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie          
                                                             W    2:10pm-5:00pm    Spaulding G11                                            
              659(05)   General Biochemistry Lab       15688 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie          
                                                             W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Spaulding G11                                            
              659(06)   General Biochemistry Lab       15689 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 127          2       Westover, Laurie          
                                                             R    9:40am-12:30pm   Spaulding G11                                            
WI            790(01)   Undergrad Teaching Experience  15857 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Westover, Laurie          
              795(01)   Investigations                 15690 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(03)   Inv/Proteomics Bio Discovery   15697 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    Kendall 202            VAR     Chu, Feixia               
WI            795W(01)  Inv/Biochem & Molecular Biol   15707 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            799(01)   Senior Thesis                  15715 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         BMS  401(01)   Intro to Biomedical Sci Career 15568 W    11:10am-12:00pm  MUB TH2                1       Marone, Adele             
              640(01)   Phlebotomy Theory              15570 R    9:40am-11:00am   Spaulding G27          2       Stone, Joyce              
              644(01)   Hematology                     15572 MW   9:10am-11:00am   Nesmith 329            3       Stone, Joyce              
              645(01)   Clinical Hematology Laboratory 15574 MW   12:10pm-2:00pm   Spaulding G27          3       Stone, Joyce              
              645(02)   Clinical Hematology Laboratory 15575 MW   2:10pm-4:00pm    Spaulding G27          3       Stone, Joyce              
              656(01)   Immunohematology               15576 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Spaulding 230          3       Marone, Adele             
              657(01)   Blood Banking Laboratory       15577 F    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding G27          1       Marone, Adele             
              657(02)   Blood Banking Laboratory       15578 F    1:10pm-3:00pm    Spaulding G27          1       Marone, Adele             
              658(01)   Medical Biochemistry           15579 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  Rudman G89             3       Corriveau, Barry          
              659(01)   Clinical Chemistry Laboratory  15580 R    1:40pm-4:30pm    Spaulding G27          2       Corriveau, Barry          
              659(02)   Clinical Chemistry Laboratory  15581 T    1:40pm-4:30pm    Spaulding G27          2       Corriveau, Barry          
              696(01)   Independent Study              15606 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Marone, Adele             
              696(02)   Independent Study              15607 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sullivan, Elise           
              696(03)   Independent Study              15608 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stone, Joyce              
              696(04)   Independent Study              15609 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Corriveau, Barry          
              696(05)   Independent Study              15610 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stone, Joyce              
WI            696W(01)  Independent Study              15582 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Marone, Adele             
WI            696W(02)  Independent Study              15583 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sullivan, Elise           
WI            696W(03)  Independent Study              15584 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stone, Joyce              
WI            696W(04)  Independent Study              15585 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Corriveau, Barry          
WI            696W(05)  Independent Study              15586 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stone, Joyce              
              705(01)   Immunology                     15853 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Rudman G89             3       Negm, Robert              
              706(01)   Virology                       15855 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Ham Smith 214          3       Margolin, Aaron           
              708(01)   Virology Lab                   15856 M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Rudman G44             2       Margolin, Aaron           
              715(01)   Immunology Laboratory          15854 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Rudman G40             2       Negm, Robert              
WI            750(01)   Seminar                        15587 MF   11:10am-12:00pm  Kendall 202            VAR     Stone, Joyce              
              795(01)   Problems                       16479 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(02)   Prob/Global Disease Events     16503 R    5:10pm-7:00pm    Murkland 204           VAR     French, Richard           
              795(03)   Problems                       16546 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Fleetwood, Michelle       
              795(04)   Prob/Skeletal Sys&Articulation 16588 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     French, Richard           
              795(05)   Prob/Transbndary Disease Diagn 16615 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     French, Richard           
              795(06)   Prob/Gross Descrptv Pathology  16654 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     French, Richard           
                                                                                                                                            
         CEP  795(01)   Investigations                 15557 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            795W(01)  Investigations                 15558 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cullen, Kelly             
                                                                                                                                            
         CHE  501(01)   Intro Chemical Engineering I   10309 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Kingsbury N121         3       Barkey, Dale              
              601(01)   Fluid Mechanics&Unit Operatns  10310 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Kingsbury N328         3       Gupta, Nivedita           
              604(01)   Chem Engnrng Thermodynamics    15829 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    Kingsbury N328         3       Teng, Xiaowei             
              695(02)   Chemical Engineering Project   16166 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Farag, Ihab               
              695(H02)  Chemical Eng Project/Honors    16668 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Farag, Ihab               
              696(01)   Independent Study              10312 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              703(01)   Mass Transfer&Stagewise Oprtns 14104 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Morse 218              3       Song, Qing                
              703(H01)  Mass Transfer&Stage Oprtns/Hnr 14105 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Morse 218              3       Song, Qing                
              707(01)   Chemical Engineering Kinetics  14106 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Kingsbury N328         3       Teng, Xiaowei             
WI            713(01)   Chem Engineering Laboratory II 14107 T    2:10pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       Gupta, Nivedita           
WI            713(02)   Chem Engineering Laboratory II 14108 W    1:10pm-4:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       Gupta, Nivedita           
                                                                                                                                            
         CHEM 400(01)   Freshman Seminar               11723 W    1:10pm-2:00pm    Iddles  L1             1       Johnson, Richard          
              501(01)   Peer-led Team Learning in Chem 12610 M    6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N343         2       Winans, Katharine         
              518(01)   Quantitative Analysis Lab      10318 T    1:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 234A         1       Young, Suzanne            
              518(02)   Quantitative Analysis Lab      11390 W    1:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 234A         1       Young, Suzanne            
              545(01)   Organic Chemistry              10319 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Iddles L103            3       Greenberg, Arthur         
              545(NL)   Organic Chemistry              13711 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Iddles L103            3       Greenberg, Arthur         
              546(01)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10320 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Iddles L103            2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G208                                             
              546(02)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10321 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Iddles L103            2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G208                                             
              546(03)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10322 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Iddles L103            2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G208                                             
              546(04)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10774 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Iddles L103            2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             R    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G208                                             
              546(05)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   11785 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Iddles L103            2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G208                                             
              547(01)   Organic Chemistry I            10323 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  James G46              3       Johnson, Richard          
              547(NL)   Organic Chemistry I            12653 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  James G46              3       Johnson, Richard          
              549(01)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10324 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G202                                             
              549(02)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10325 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G202                                             
              651(01)   Organic Chemistry I            10326 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 120          3       Miller, Glen              
              651(NL)   Organic Chemistry I            12654 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 120          3       Miller, Glen              
              653(01)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10327 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G205                                             
              653(02)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10328 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G205                                             
              653(03)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10329 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G205                                             
              653(04)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10330 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G202                                             
              653(05)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12531 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             R    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G205                                             
              653(06)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12532 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             R    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G202                                             
              653(07)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12998 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G202                                             
              653(08)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   13212 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons G205                                             
              653(09)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   13704 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             R    8:10am-12:00pm   Parsons G205                                             
              653(10)   Organic Chemistry Laboratory   14909 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120          2       Harris, Thomas            
                                                             R    8:10am-12:00pm   Parsons G202                                             
              683(01)   Physical Chemistry I           10331 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Kingsbury S145         3       Mayne, Howard             
              685(01)   Physical Chemistry Laboratory  11724 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Kingsbury N343         2       Li, Gonghu                
                                                             M    2:10pm-7:00pm    Hewitt ANNEX115                                          
              685(02)   Physical Chemistry Laboratory  11725 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Kingsbury N343         2       Li, Gonghu                
                                                             T    1:10pm-6:00pm    Hewitt ANNEX115                                          
              685(03)   Physical Chemistry Laboratory  11726 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Kingsbury N343         2       Li, Gonghu                
                                                             W    1:10pm-6:00pm    Hewitt ANNEX115                                          
              696(01)   Independent Study              11367 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bauer, Christopher        
              696(02)   Independent Study              13015 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Mayne, Howard             
              696(03)   Independent Study              13424 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Greenberg, Arthur         
              696(04)   Independent Study              13434 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Wong, Edward              
              696(05)   Independent Study              13622 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Greenslade, Margaret      
              696(06)   Independent Study              13623 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Johnson, Richard          
              696(07)   Independent Study              13624 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Miller, Glen              
              696(08)   Independent Study              13625 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seitz, W.                 
              696(09)   Independent Study              13626 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Tomellini, Sterling       
              696(10)   Independent Study              13627 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Pazicni, Samuel           
              696(11)   Independent Study              13628 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Zercher, Charles          
              696(12)   Independent Study              14415 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Planalp, Roy              
              696(13)   Independent Study              15880 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Li, Gonghu                
              708(01)   Spectroscopic Inv Organc Molec 11983 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Iddles  L1             3       Zercher, Charles          
              755(01)   Advanced Organic Chemistry     10332 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Iddles  L1             3       Weisman, Gary             
              756(01)   Adv Organic Chemistry Lab      10333 R    1:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons G210           2       Weisman, Gary             
              774(01)   Inorganic Chemistry            14259 TR   9:40am-11:00am   DeMeritt 251           3       Wong, Edward              
              774(H01)  Inorganic Chemistry/Honors     14830 TR   9:40am-11:00am   DeMeritt 251           3       Wong, Edward              
                                                                                                                                            
         CHIN 795(01)   Independent Study              12732 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    Murkland G01           VAR     Wang, Yige                
                                                                                                                                            
         CIE  525(01)   Statics for Civil Engineers    11942 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Murkland 115           3       Bell, Erin                
              721(01)   Pavement Design                11841 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Gress, David              
              723(01)   Bituminous Materials& Mixtures 14142 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  Kingsbury N121         3       Daniel, Jo                
              754(01)   Transportation Eng & Planning  12757 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Kingsbury N121         3       Gaudreau, Rebekah         
              759(01)   Stream Restoration             15318 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Gregg 110              3       Ballestero, Thomas        
              766(01)   Geo-Environmental Engineering  15321 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Kingsbury N121         3       Benoit, Jean              
              782(01)   Timber Design                  13349 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    Kingsbury S145         3       Goodspeed, Charles        
              783(01)   Matrix Structural Analys&Model 13316 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    Kingsbury N121         3       Medina, Ricardo           
              784(01)   Intro Project Planning&Design  12536 M    2:10pm-3:00pm    Iddles L103            1       Gaudreau, Rebekah         
              791(01)   Pre-stressed Concrete          14714 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Morse 218              3       Goodspeed, Charles        
              795(01)   Independent Study              16167 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gaudreau, Rebekah         
              795(03)   Independent Study              16535 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Collins, M. Robin         
              796(03)   Spc Top/BIM/Design with CAD    14712 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Kingsbury N110         3       Gaudreau, Rebekah         
                                                                                                                                            
         CMN  575(01)   Research Practicum             13073 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(01)   Independent Study              10997 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         COM  210(01)   Public Speaking                10677 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Cole 142               2       Campbell, Molly           
              210(02)   Public Speaking                12984 MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Cole 142               2       Aichele, Genevieve        
                                                                                                                                            
         COMM 795(01)   Independent Study              10412 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Webster, Penelope         
              795(02)   Independent Study              10029 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Plante, Amy               
              795(03)   Independent Study              10676 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bornstein, Steven         
              795(04)   Independent Study              10780 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Calculator, Stephen       
              795(05)   Independent Study              11297 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sullivan, Mary Jane       
              795(06)   Independent Study              11396 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     O'Sullivan, Jeanne        
              795(07)   Independent Study              11397 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sonnenmeier, Rae          
              795(08)   Independent Study              11995 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Peaper, Ruth              
              795(09)   Independent Study              11996 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gottwald, Sheryl          
              795(11)   Independent Study              12500 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ness, Bryan               
              795(13)   Independent Study              13403 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Broido, Pamela            
                                                                                                                                            
         CS   400(01)   Intro to Computer Science      14111 M    3:10pm-5:00pm    Ham Smith 214          1       Hatcher, Philip           
              595(01)   Professional Ethics & Comm     12302 MW   3:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N133         2       Bergeron, R.              
                                                                                                                                            
         CSL  200(01)   Tech for Comm Serv & Leadershp 11703 T    4:10pm-6:00pm    Cole 141               2       Trufant, Laurel           
              291(01)   Stdy/Serv & Leadrshp/Crit Read 12680 W    2:10pm-3:00pm    Cole 142               1       Barretto, Timothy         
              291(03)   Studies Comm Serv & Leadrshp   15808 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Barretto, Timothy         
              291(04)   Studies Comm Serv & Leadrshp   16781 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Barretto, Timothy         
              407(01)   Intro Non-profit Budget & Acct 16174 T    5:10pm-7:30pm    Putnam  18             3       Henley, Antonio           
              508(01)   Fundraising Communty-Based Org 16175 M    4:10pm-6:00pm    Barton 128             2       Iber, Ashlee              
                                                                                                                                            
         CT   220(01)   Professional Practice          15678 T    2:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam  20             1       Vannozzi, Anthony         
              223(01)   Intro to Surveying & Mapping   12837 MWF  8:10am-9:00am    Putnam  20             3       Ward, Mark                
              224(01)   Surveying and Mapping Lab      12605 M    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam  21             2       Ward, Mark                
              224(02)   Surveying and Mapping Lab      12606 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam  21             2       Ward, Mark                
              291(A01)  Stdy/Architecture              10033 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Petty, Guy                
              291(C01)  Stdy/Construction              10035 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Flesher, Kenneth          
                                                                                                                                            
         ECE  633(01)   Signals and Systems I          11911 MWF  3:10pm-4:00pm    Kingsbury S145         3       Kraft, L.                 
WI            791(01)   Senior Project I               12533 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  Kingsbury S145         2       Miller, W.                
              795(01)   Electrical &Comp Engr Projects 11922 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              796(02)   Special Topics                 16401 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         ECON 695(01)   Independent Study              10442 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Elmslie, Bruce            
WI            799(01)   Honors Thesis                  10641 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stepina, Gail             
                                                                                                                                            
         ECS  798(01)   Thesis Research                12733 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Staff,                    
WI            799(01)   Senior Thesis                  11900 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         EDUC 470(01)   Residential Electricity        12562 MW   9:10am-10:00am   Putnam 8C              2       March, Thomas             
                                                             W    3:10pm-5:00pm                                                             
              507(01)   Mentoring Adolescents          12045 T    6:40pm-8:30pm    Morrill   4            2       Roy, Paula                
              507(02)   Mentoring Adolescents          11662 W    6:40pm-8:30pm    Morrill   4            2       Cronin, Donna             
              507(03)   Mentoring Adolescents          11663 M    6:40pm-8:30pm    Morrill   4            2       Diperri, Donna            
              703(F01)  Teaching Elementary Science    12563 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill   2            2       O'Donnell, Ellen          
              703(F02)  Teaching Elementary Science    12564 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill   2            2       O'Donnell, Ellen          
              703(M01)  Teaching Elem Social Studies   12565 M    4:10pm-6:30pm    Morrill   2            2       Miller, Carol             
              703(M02)  Teaching Elem Social Studies   12566 M    4:10pm-6:30pm    Morrill   2            2       Miller, Carol             
              707(01)   Tchng Readng Thru Content Area 12833 M    4:10pm-6:30pm    Murkland 201           2       Barbieri, Maureen         
                                                                                                                                            
         ENE  400(01)   Environmental Eng Lectures I   11688 W    12:10pm-1:00pm   Gregg 110              1       Kinner, Nancy             
WI            713(01)   Unit Operations Laboratory II  14194 T    2:10pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       Gupta, Nivedita           
WI            713(02)   Unit Operations Laboratory II  14195 W    1:10pm-4:30pm    Kingsbury S311         3       Gupta, Nivedita           
              742(01)   Solid & Hazardous Waste Eng    12472 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Gregg 110              3       Malley, James             
              751(01)   Intro Sustainable Engineering  16130 W    3:10pm-4:00pm    DeMeritt 240           3       Gardner, Kevin            
                                                             WF   12:10pm-1:00pm   Kingsbury N121                                           
              784(01)   Intro Project Plan & Design    14615 M    12:10pm-1:00pm   Gregg 110              1       Watts, Alison             
              795(01)   Independent Study              16598 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Malley, James             
              795(02)   Independent Study              16702 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Malley, James             
                                                                                                                                            
         ENGL 600(01)   English as a Second Language   15516 MW   4:10pm-6:00pm    Ham Smith 206          VAR     Freedman, Nathaniel       
WI            795(01)   Independent Study              10128 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cannizzaro, Carla         
                                                                                                                                            
         EREC 795(01)   Investigations                 11194 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(02)   Investigations                 16577 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Morris, D.                
WI            795W(01)  Investigations                 12386 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            795W(02)  Investigations                 16578 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Morris, D.                
                                                                                                                                            
         ESCI 400(01)   Freshman Field Seminar         11933 F    1:10pm-4:00pm    James 216              1       Johnson, Joel             
              534(01)   Techniques Environmental Sci   12537 M    12:10pm-1:00pm   James 252              2       Varner, Ruth              
                                                             W    1:10pm-4:00pm    James G49                                                
              534(02)   Techniques Environmental Sci   13089 M    12:10pm-1:00pm   James 252              2       Varner, Ruth              
                                                             F    1:10pm-4:00pm    James G49                                                
              715(01)   Global Atmospheric Chemistry   15302 TR   9:40am-11:00am   James 252              3       Talbot, Robert            
              758(01)   Intro Physical Oceanography    11727 MWF  12:10pm-1:00pm   James 254              3       Pringle, James            
              795(01)   Topics                         10027 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(04)   Top/Global Marine Ecosystems   15789 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  James 252              3       Salisbury, Joseph         
              795(07)   Topics/Hydromodification       16637 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Davis, John               
WI            799(01)   Senior Thesis                  15299 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         FORT 261(01)   Dendrology                     10770 R    8:10am-11:00am   Putnam FSHOP           3       Quigley, Donald           
              261(02)   Dendrology                     10771 F    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam FSHOP           3       Quigley, Donald           
              263(01)   Forest Ecology                 15809 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Putnam  18             2       Chagnon, Matthew          
              263(02)   Forest Ecology                 15810 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Putnam  18             2       Chagnon, Matthew          
              263A(01)  Forest Ecology Lab             15811 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam FSHOP           1       Chagnon, Matthew          
              263A(02)  Forest Ecology Lab             15812 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Putnam FSHOP           1       Chagnon, Matthew          
              264(01)   Arboriculture                  11144 R    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam FSHOP           3       Chagnon, Matthew          
                                                             F    8:10am-12:00pm                                                            
              265(01)   Forest Orientation Seminar     14008 F    10:10am-11:00am  Putnam  18             1       Quigley, Donald           
              269(01)   Wildlife Ecology&Conservation  11132 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam  18             3       Chagnon, Matthew          
                                                             M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Putnam   1                                               
              281(01)   GIS For Foresters              14011 R    3:10pm-4:00pm    Cole 141               2       West, David               
                                                             R    4:10pm-6:00pm                                                             
              291(01)   Studies/Independent Study      10036 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Chagnon, Matthew          
              291(A01)  Studies in Forest Technology   12335 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Quigley, Donald           
                                                                                                                                            
         FS   695(01)   Independent Study              10417 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Frankel, Barbara          
              709A(01)  Child Dev Internship Seminar   13190 T    5:40pm-6:30pm    Child Sty Dev Ctr      1       Cavicchi, Nicole          
              785(01)   Seminar for Student Teachers   10304 M    11:10am-12:30pm  Pettee 109             2       Chen, Dora                
WI            792(01)   Family Internship Seminar      11470 R    9:10am-12:00pm   Pettee 109             2       Dolan, Elizabeth          
              799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           10422 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kazura, Kerry             
              799(02)   Honors Senior Thesis           16760 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Nimmo, John               
                                                                                                                                            
         FSM  201(01)   Food Preparation Fundamentals  11134 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Barton 128             3       Martin, Leonard           
                                                             R    12:10pm-3:00pm   Barton 110                                               
              201(02)   Food Preparation Fundamentals  11993 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Barton 128             2       Martin, Leonard           
              202(01)   Quantity Foods Practicum       16227 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Johnson, Nancy            
              203(01)   Intro to Restaurant Management 10863 W    8:10am-9:00am    Putnam   5             3       Caramihalis, Charles      
                                                             F    9:10am-11:00am                                                            
              205(01)   Hospitality Computer Applicatn 11327 MW   4:10pm-5:30pm    Cole 141               3       Woods, Michael            
              207(01)   Hospitality San & Safety       13579 MW   9:10am-10:00am   Putnam   2             2       Engel, Patricia           
              210(01)   Intro to the Diet Tech Profssn 14823 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Cole 144               1       Engel, Patricia           
              226(01)   Dining Room Practicum          10825 R    4:10pm-8:00pm    Cole 144               3       Christoun, Kelly          
              228(01)   Culinary Nutrition             10037 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Barton 111             2       Guyette, Julienne         
                                                             W    1:10pm-3:00pm    Cole 144                                                 
                                                             W    1:10pm-3:00pm    Cole 154                                                 
              291(A01)  Independent Study              12332 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              291(B01)  Independent Study              12333 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Caramihalis, Charles      
              291(C01)  Independent Study              12334 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Engel, Patricia           
              291(D01)  Ind Stdy/DT Practicum          13025 TBA  HOURS-ARR        Off Campus             VAR     Johnson, Nancy            
                                                                                                                                            
         GEN  401(01)   Professional Perspect Genetics 16154 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 230          1       Hrabak, Estelle           
              795(A01)  Inv/Transmission Genetics      11532 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(B01)  Inv/Molecular Genetics         11533 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(C01)  Inv/Population & Evol Genetics 13687 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Klein, Anita              
WI            795W(A01) Inv/Transmission Genetics      12390 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           15860 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
WI       GEOG 795(01)   Special Project                10803 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gumprecht, Blake          
WI            795(02)   Special Project                13962 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Drysdale, Alasdair        
WI            795(03)   Special Project                15351 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hartter, Joel             
WI            795(04)   Special Project                13963 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stampone, Mary            
                                                                                                                                            
         GERM 795(01)   Independent Study              13599 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Rhiel, Mary               
                                                                                                                                            
         GREK 595(01)   Directed Reading in Greek      14979 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gatzoulis, Nina           
                                                                                                                                            
         HHS  698(D01)  Top/Medication Safety & Admin  12884 R    5:10pm-6:30pm    DeMeritt 240           VAR     Leveille, Deborah         
              798(D01)  Spc Top/Neurodev&Rel Disorders 11149 F    9:10am-12:00pm   Murkland 118           VAR     Humphreys, Elizabeth      
              798(K01)  Spc Top/Studnt Dev Peer Educ I 10816 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Grace-Bishop, Kathle      
              798(L01)  Special Topics                 16541 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Vroman, Neil              
              798(M01)  Spc Top/Talking About Alcohol  11375 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Nicholson, Melissa        
              798(M04)  Special Topics/Teaching Asst   16656 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Macarty, Matthew          
                                                                                                                                            
         HIST 502(01)   Latin Readings Medieval Hist   15451 W    3:10pm-4:00pm    Horton 301             1       Bachrach, David           
              695(01)   Independent Study              10154 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         HMGT 404(01)   UHS Hospitality Practicum I    13304 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Horton 204             1       Kalargyrou, Valentin      
              695(01)   Independent Analysis           10917 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Barrows, Clayton          
              698(A01)  Top/EcoGastronomy Capstone I   15400 W    5:10pm-6:30pm    McConnell 208          2       Winans, Daniel            
WI            799(01)   Honors Thesis/Project          10920 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stepina, Gail             
                                                                                                                                            
         HMP  621(01)   Pre-practicum Seminar          12538 F    8:10am-10:00am   McConnell 210          2       MacLeod, Leslie           
              624(01)   Post Practicum Seminar         12539 F    8:10am-10:00am   McConnell 210          2       MacLeod, Leslie           
              630(01)   Health Issues Seminar I        15277 F    8:10am-10:00am   McConnell 210          1       MacLeod, Leslie           
              796(01)   Independent Study              10793 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seidel, Lee               
              796(02)   Independent Study              13320 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     MacLeod, Leslie           
              796(03)   Independent Study              14690 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     MacLeod, Leslie           
              796(04)   Independent Study              15031 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Caron, Rosemary           
              798H(01)  Honors Project/Research Design 12003 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       McGrath, Robert           
                                                                                                                                            
         HT   201(01)   Freshman Seminar               11039 W    12:10pm-1:00pm   Putnam  18             1       Sansom, Dana              
              205(01)   Plants, People, Place          11034 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Putnam  18             2       Hart, John                
                                                             T    8:10am-10:00am   Greenhouse 116A                                          
              205(02)   Plants, People, Place          11035 M    1:10pm-2:00pm    Putnam  18             2       Hart, John                
                                                             T    10:10am-12:00pm  Greenhouse 116A                                          
              215(01)   Soils and Land Use             12600 MW   9:10am-10:30am   Putnam   5             2       Sansom, Dana              
                                                             R    10:10am-12:00pm  Greenhouse 116A                                          
              215(02)   Soils and Land Use             12601 MW   9:10am-10:30am   Putnam   5             2       Sansom, Dana              
                                                             R    2:10pm-4:00pm    Greenhouse 116A                                          
              227A(01)  Horticultural Facilities Mgmt  11707 F    9:10am-10:00am   Tschool Greenhouse     2       Robarge, Christopher      
                                                             TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                                                      
              227C(01)  Horticultural Facilities Mgmt  11651 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Robarge, Christopher      
              227D(01)  Horticultural Facilities Mgmt  16224 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Robarge, Christopher      
              250(01)   Flower Show Design&Constructn  11041 F    12:10pm-1:00pm   Tschool Greenhouse     1       Sansom, Dana              
              250(02)   Flower Show Design&Constructn  12163 F    12:10pm-1:00pm   Greenhouse 116A        1       Gingras, Rene             
              251(01)   Intro to Design Communication  11758 R    9:10am-12:00pm   Putnam   1             2       Hart, John                
              257(01)   Woody Landscape Plants         11040 M    11:10am-12:00pm  Putnam   1             3       Sansom, Dana              
                                                             M    1:10pm-4:00pm    Greenhouse 116A                                          
              260(01)   Grounds Maintenance            12254 F    9:10am-10:00am   Putnam   2             2       Sansom, Dana              
                                                             F    10:10am-12:00pm                                                           
              275(01)   Floricultural Crop Production  11709 W    8:10am-9:00am    Tschool Greenhouse     2       Robarge, Christopher      
                                                             TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                                                      
              286(01)   Fruit and Vegetable Production 12602 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam  18             3       Gingras, Rene             
              286(02)   Fruit and Vegetable Production 16384 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Putnam  18             3       Gingras, Rene             
              291(A01)  Studies in Floriculture        10023 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Robarge, Christopher      
              291(B01)  Stdy/Pond Design&Installation  14850 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Gingras, Rene             
              291(C01)  Studies in Ground Maintenance  10024 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sansom, Dana              
              291(D01)  Studies/Landscape              13539 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hart, John                
              291(E01)  Studies/Horticulture Therapy   10025 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gingras, Rene             
              291(G01)  Studies/Advanced Pond Design   16636 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Gingras, Rene             
              297(01)   Horticultural Work Experience  10806 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Gingras, Rene             
              297(02)   Horticultural Work Experience  12824 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Sansom, Dana              
              297(03)   Horticultural Work Experience  13538 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Hart, John                
                                                                                                                                            
WI       HUMA 798(01)   Research Seminar               11166 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Richman, David            
WI            799(01)   Research Seminar               11803 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Richman, David            
                                                                                                                                            
         INCO 529(01)   Writing Consultation           14699 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Zamansky, Jennifer        
              530(01)   Writing Consult Across Curric  12478 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,                    
              590(01)   Student Research Experience    12193 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              651(01)   Studying Abroad/Returning Home 13427 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Staff,                    
              651H(01)  Honors/Stdy Abroad/Return Home 12876 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Staff,                    
              720(01)   McNair Research Experience     14884 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Henley, Antonio           
              730(01)   Writing Consult Across Curric  12479 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         IT   696(01)   Independent Study              16527 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gildersleeve, A.          
                                                                                                                                            
         ITAL 595(01)   Practicum                      11274 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Garofalo, Piero           
              795(01)   Independent Study              12221 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Garofalo, Piero           
              795(02)   Independent Study              16193 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Boylan, Amy               
                                                                                                                                            
         JPN  796(01)   Independent Study              14667 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ikegami, Pamela           
                                                                                                                                            
         JUST 550(01)   Mock Trial                     11985 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    Murkland 201           2       Moskowitz, Eric           
              795(01)   Reading and Research           13013 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cohn, Ellen               
                                                                                                                                            
         KIN  406(01)   Intro to Athletic Training     16210 W    2:10pm-3:00pm    NHH G44                1       Sedory, Daniel            
              406(02)   Intro to Athletic Training     16222 W    2:10pm-3:00pm    NHH G44                1       Sedory, Daniel            
              521(01)   Theory of Coaching Basketball  11938 MW   10:10am-11:00am  NHH G07                2       Browne, Gretchen          
              521(02)   Theory of Coaching Basketball  13213 MW   10:10am-11:00am  NHH G07                2       Browne, Gretchen          
              523(01)   Theory of Coaching Hockey      13214 MW   9:10am-10:00am   Whittemore Center      2       Jones, Stephanie          
              523(02)   Theory of Coaching Hockey      13215 MW   9:10am-10:00am   Whittemore Center      2       Jones, Stephanie          
              533(01)   Basic Scuba                    11056 TR   9:40am-11:00am   Field House   5        3       Kintzing, Elizabeth       
              533(02)   Basic Scuba                    11941 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    Field House   5        3       Toppin, Rebecca           
              533(03)   Basic Scuba                    16135 TR   8:10am-9:30am    Field House  38        3       Toppin, Rebecca           
              542(01)   Sea Kayaking                   14261 W    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA                    2       Gullion, Laurie           
              545(01)   High Angle Rescue              13413 F    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA                    2       Fitch, Nathan             
              546(01)   White Water Canoeing           12541 F    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA                    3       Gullion, Laurie           
              547(01)   Lead Rock Climbing             12542 F    12:10pm-6:00pm   TBA                    3       Fitch, Nathan             
              551(01)   Adventr Prog/Backcountry Exper 11434 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Seaman, Jayson            
              551(02)   Adventr Prog/Backcountry Exper 11435 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Bell, Brent               
              653B(01)  Biomechanical Analysis Mvt Lab 12270 M    1:10pm-3:00pm    NHH G37                2       Miller, John              
              658L(01)  Eval & Care of AT Injury I Lab 11146 M    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G36                1       Alarcon, Christine        
              663(01)   Therpeutic Modal Ath Train Lab 11066 W    8:10am-9:00am    NHH G36                1       Lesnikoski, Margaret      
              663(02)   Therpeutic Modal Ath Train Lab 15830 W    10:10am-11:00am  NHH G36                1       Lesnikoski, Margaret      
              665(A01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  11067 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Sedory, Daniel            
              665(B01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  11068 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Sedory, Daniel            
              665(C01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  11069 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Lesnikoski, Margaret      
              665(D01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  11070 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Swartz, Erik              
              665(E01)  Lab Practcm Athletic Training  11071 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                2       Swartz, Erik              
              667(01)   Pharmacology Athletic Training 12543 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  NHH G44                2       Miller, John              
              668(01)   Ergogenic Aids in Sports       12544 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  NHH G44                2       Miller, John              
              696(01)   Independent Study              11077 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Croce, Ronald             
              707(01)   Neurology Lab                  11438 F    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald             
              707(02)   Neurology Lab                  11439 W    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald             
              707(03)   Neurology Lab                  11440 R    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald             
              707(04)   Neurology Lab                  12668 M    9:10am-11:00am   Spaulding 150          2       Croce, Ronald             
              795(01)   Practicum Cardiac Rehabilitatn 12771 MWF  6:10am-8:00am    Field House GYM        2       Rodgers, Melissa          
              795(02)   Practicum Cardiac Rehabilitatn 12772 MWF  6:10am-8:00am    Field House GYM        2       Rodgers, Melissa          
              798(02)   Spc Top/Art Climbing Wall Mgmt 14230 M    6:10pm-10:00pm   NHH GYM                2       Fitch, Nathan             
                                                                                                                                            
         LING 620(01)   Applied Exper in Linguistics   13055 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lieber, Rochelle          
              795(01)   Independent Study              10285 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lieber, Rochelle          
                                                                                                                                            
         LSA  400(01)   Freshmen Seminar               11233 M    2:10pm-3:30pm    Rudman G89             1       Babbitt, Kimberly         
                                                                                                                                            
         MATH 400(01)   Freshman Seminar               13658 W    3:10pm-4:30pm    Kingsbury N111         1       Graham, Karen             
              696(01)   Independent Study              11652 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hinson, Edward            
              796(05)   Top/Numerical Linear Algebra   16490 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Kingsbury N204         VAR     Gibson, John              
WI            799(01)   Senior Thesis                  12524 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hinson, Edward            
WI            799(H01)  Senior Thesis/Honors           16155 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Fukawa-Connelly, Tim      
                                                                                                                                            
WI       ME   525(01)   Mechanics I                    11280 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC A218              3       Baldwin, Kenneth          
WI                                                           T    8:10am-9:30am    Kingsbury N113                                           
WI            525(02)   Mechanics I                    13517 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC A218              3       Baldwin, Kenneth          
WI                                                           M    4:10pm-5:30pm    Kingsbury N343                                           
WI            525(03)   Mechanics I                    13518 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC A218              3       Baldwin, Kenneth          
WI                                                           M    5:40pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N111                                           
WI            525(04)   Mechanics I                    13519 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC A218              3       Baldwin, Kenneth          
WI                                                           T    6:40pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N343                                           
              608(01)   Fluid Dynamics                 10849 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Kingsbury N101         3       Chini, Gregory            
                                                             T    8:10am-9:30am    Iddles L103                                              
WI            627(01)   Mechanics III                  10922 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  Kingsbury N101         3       Celikkol, Barbaros        
WI                                                           R    8:10am-9:30am    Iddles L103                                              
              696(01)   Projects/Solid Works Lab       10897 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Jerard, Robert            
WI            755(01)   Senior Design Project I        10925 MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   McConnell 208          2       Kinsey, Brad              
              795(01)   Top/Expmtl Fluid Dynamics      12958 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    Kingsbury N121         3       White, Christopher        
              795(04)   Top/Intermed Fluid Mechanics   16469 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Kingsbury N204         3       Foster, Diane             
              797(01)   Honors Seminar                 10828 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Wosnik, Martin            
              797(02)   Honors Seminar                 11762 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Chini, Gregory            
                                                                                                                                            
         MEFB 401(01)   MEFB Freshmen Seminar          16153 MW   12:10pm-1:00pm   Spaulding 220          2       Watson, Winsor            
                                                                                                                                            
         MILT 413(01)   Introduction to ROTC           10432 M    4:10pm-5:30pm    Zais 214               2       Sanders, Robert           
              413(02)   Introduction to ROTC           10431 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Sanders, Robert           
              501(01)   Self/Team Development I        11139 W    1:10pm-3:00pm    Zais 214               2       Sanders, Robert           
              501(02)   Self/Team Development I        11140 W    10:10am-12:00pm  Zais 214               2       Sanders, Robert           
              501(03)   Self/Team Development I        12864 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Sanders, Robert           
                                                                                                                                            
         MTH  201(02)   Math I                         13998 MWF  12:10pm-1:00pm   Cole 219               3       Davis, Stephanie          
              202(02)   Math II                        13326 MWF  12:10pm-1:00pm   Barton 205             3       McDonough, Robert         
              203(01)   Algebra and Trigonometry       10038 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   Putnam  20             3       Flesher, Kenneth          
                                                                                                                                            
         MUED 595(01)   Special Projects               10192 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     De Turk, Mark             
              743(01)   Materials,Methods Piano Music  15514 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Kies, Arlene              
              745(01)   Tech & Method String Instrmnts 11679 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    PCAC M135              2       Veal, Larry               
              746(01)   Tech & Method String Instrumnt 11680 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Veal, Larry               
              747(01)   Tech & Methd Woodwind Instrmnt 10193 MWF  1:10pm-2:00pm    PCAC M226              3       Seiler, David             
              749(01)   Tech & Methd Brass Instruments 10194 MW   2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M135              2       Zielinski, Mark           
              751(01)   Tech & Methd Percussion Instrm 10195 MW   2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M226              2       Smith, Nancy              
              755(01)   Vocal Pedagogy                 15512 TR   9:40am-11:00am   PCAC M219              2       Cook, Jennie              
              765(01)   Instrumental Music Methods     12080 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M226              2       De Turk, Mark             
              795(01)   Special Studies                10196 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     De Turk, Mark             
              795(H01)  Special Studies/Honors         16534 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy              
                                                                                                                                            
         MUSI 441(01)   Concert Choir                  10168 MWF  4:10pm-5:30pm    PCAC M135              1       Kempster, William         
              442(01)   Chamber Singers                10169 MWF  11:10am-12:30pm  PCAC M135              1       Kempster, William         
              448(01)   Opera Workshop                 11388 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    PCAC M135              1       Ripley, David             
              450(01)   Symphony                       10170 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  PCAC M226              1       Upham, David              
              451(01)   Concert Band                   13154 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Goodwin, Casey            
              452(01)   Wind Symphony                  10171 MWF  11:10am-12:30pm  PCAC M226              1       Boysen, Andrew            
              453(01)   Symphonic Band                 10172 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Orovich, Nicholas         
              454(01)   UNH Marching Band              10173 MWF  6:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M226              VAR     Goodwin, Casey            
              455(01)   Piano Ensemble                 15756 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Kies, Arlene              
              456(01)   String Ensemble                10190 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Veal, Larry               
              457(01)   Woodwind Ensemble              10174 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Seiler, David             
              458(01)   Brass Ensemble                 10175 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Stibler, Robert           
              459(01)   Percussion Ensemble            10176 MW   5:10pm-6:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Smith, Nancy              
              460(01)   Jazz Band                      10177 MWF  3:10pm-4:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Seiler, David             
              460(02)   Jazz Band                      10191 MWF  4:10pm-5:00pm    PCAC M226              1       Seiler, David             
              462(01)   Pep Band                       13155 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Goodwin, Casey            
              463(01)   Jazz Combo                     12101 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Seiler, David             
              464(01)   Guitar Ensemble                12102 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Newsam, David             
              471(01)   Theory I                       10179 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M219              3       Kies, Christopher         
              471(02)   Theory I                       10180 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M128              3       Gunlogson, Elizabeth      
              471(03)   Theory I                       11273 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M213              3       Vigil, Ryan               
              473(01)   Ear Training I                 10181 MW   8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M128              1       Annicchiarico, Micha      
              473(02)   Ear Training I                 10182 MW   2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M128              1       Annicchiarico, Micha      
              475(01)   Functional Piano I             12461 T    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Sokolov-Grubb, Silva      
              475(02)   Functional Piano I             12629 T    9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M108              1       Sokolov-Grubb, Silva      
              475(03)   Functional Piano I             12630 T    7:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul             
              475(04)   Functional Piano I             12631 W    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Blood, Elizabeth          
              475(05)   Functional Piano I             12632 W    9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M108              1       Blood, Elizabeth          
              475(06)   Functional Piano I             12633 F    9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul             
     6        501(01)   History & Literature of Music  10184 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    PCAC M128              3       Beller-McKenna, Dani      
     6        501(02)   History & Literature of Music  12579 TR   2:10pm-3:30pm    PCAC M223              3       Pruiksma, Rose            
              536(01)   Early Wind Instruments         10930 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert           
              541(01)   Piano                          10931 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher         
              541(02)   Piano                          15071 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Arlene              
              545(01)   Voice                          10932 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David             
              545(02)   Voice                          10933 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie              
              545(03)   Voice                          11154 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Baker, Sharon             
              545(04)   Voice                          16447 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David             
              546(01)   Violin                         10934 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert           
              547(01)   Viola                          10937 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bravar, Mimi              
              547(02)   Viola                          16477 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bravar, Mimi              
              548(01)   Violoncello                    10936 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Veal, Larry               
              549(01)   String Bass                    10935 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hunter, John              
              549(02)   String Bass                    14988 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hunter, John              
              551(01)   Flute                          10938 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy              
              551(02)   Flute                          13346 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy              
              552(01)   Clarinet                       10939 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gunlogson, Elizabeth      
              552(02)   Clarinet                       16629 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David             
              553(01)   Saxophone                      10940 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David             
              554(01)   Oboe                           10941 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Herlehy, Margaret         
              555(01)   Bassoon                        10942 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Polk, Janet               
              555(02)   Bassoon                        16744 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Polk, Janet               
              556(01)   French Horn                    10943 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Betts, Kendall            
              556(02)   French Horn                    16749 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Betts, Kendall            
              557(01)   Trumpet                        10944 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert           
              558(01)   Trombone                       10945 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas         
              559(01)   Euphonium                      10946 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas         
              560(01)   Tuba                           10947 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas         
              561(01)   Percussion                     10948 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Smith, Nancy              
              562(01)   Jazz Piano                     10949 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark           
              562(02)   Jazz Piano                     13353 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark           
              563(01)   Jazz Guitar                    10950 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Newsam, David             
              564(01)   Drum Set                       10951 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Les               
              564(02)   Drum Set                       13389 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Les               
              571(01)   Theory II                      11700 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M128              3       Dobbins, Lori             
              571(02)   Theory II                      13201 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   PCAC M219              3       Annicchiarico, Micha      
              573(01)   Ear Training II                10187 MW   8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M119              1       Vigil, Ryan               
              573(02)   Ear Training II                10183 MW   2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M119              1       Vigil, Ryan               
              575(01)   Functional Piano II            12634 W    7:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul             
              575(02)   Functional Piano II            12635 R    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul             
              575(03)   Functional Piano II            12636 F    8:10am-9:00am    PCAC M108              1       Merrill, Paul             
              595(01)   Spc Top/Independent Study      12134 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy              
              595(02)   Spc Topics in Music Literature 12234 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Annicchiarico, Micha      
              595(03)   Spc Topics in Music Literature 12304 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert           
              595(04)   Spc Topics/String Rehearsal    12863 TR   10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M226              1       Upham, David              
WI            713(01)   Art Song                       15504 TR   8:10am-9:30am    PCAC M223              3       Pruiksma, Rose            
              732(01)   Conducting                     11844 MWF  10:10am-11:00am  PCAC M226              2       Boysen, Andrew            
              736(01)   Early Wind Instruments         10952 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert           
              741(01)   Piano                          10953 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher         
              741(02)   Piano                          15074 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Arlene              
              745(01)   Voice                          10954 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David             
              745(02)   Voice                          10955 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie              
              745(03)   Voice                          11155 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Baker, Sharon             
              746(01)   Violin                         10956 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert           
              747(01)   Viola                          10957 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bravar, Mimi              
              748(01)   Violoncello                    10958 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Veal, Larry               
              749(01)   String Bass                    10959 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hunter, John              
              751(01)   Flute                          10960 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy              
              751(02)   Flute                          14939 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy              
              752(01)   Clarinet                       10961 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Gunlogson, Elizabeth      
              753(01)   Saxophone                      10962 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David             
              754(01)   Oboe                           10963 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Herlehy, Margaret         
              755(01)   Bassoon                        10964 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Polk, Janet               
              756(01)   French Horn                    10965 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Betts, Kendall            
              757(01)   Trumpet                        10966 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stibler, Robert           
              758(01)   Trombone                       10967 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas         
              759(01)   Euphonium                      10968 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas         
              760(01)   Tuba                           10969 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Orovich, Nicholas         
              761(01)   Percussion                     10970 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Smith, Nancy              
              762(01)   Jazz Piano                     10971 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark           
              763(01)   Jazz Guitar                    10972 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Newsam, David             
              764(01)   Drum Set                       10973 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Les               
              771(01)   Counterpoint                   10898 MWF  1:10pm-2:00pm    PCAC M128              3       Vigil, Ryan               
              775(01)   Composition                    10188 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Dobbins, Lori             
              775(02)   Composition                    11578 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Annicchiarico, Micha      
              775(03)   Composition                    11580 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Boysen, Andrew            
              775(04)   Composition                    15506 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Kies, Christopher         
              776(01)   Composition                    11277 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Dobbins, Lori             
              776(02)   Composition                    11582 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Annicchiarico, Micha      
              776(03)   Composition                    11584 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Boysen, Andrew            
              776(04)   Composition                    15508 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Kies, Christopher         
              777(01)   Advanced Composition           10189 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Dobbins, Lori             
              777(02)   Advanced Composition           11587 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Annicchiarico, Micha      
              777(03)   Advanced Composition           11589 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Boysen, Andrew            
              777(04)   Advanced Composition           15510 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Kies, Christopher         
              779(01)   Orchestration                  11974 MWF  2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M219              3       Upham, David              
WI            781W(01)  Analysis: Form and Structure   10746 MWF  1:10pm-2:00pm    PCAC M219              3       Dobbins, Lori             
              795(01)   Spc Stdy/Adv Jazz Improvizatn  10647 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Seiler, David             
              795(02)   Spc Stdy/Jazz Improvization    12314 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Shilansky, Mark           
              795(03)   Special Studies                10646 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kempster, William         
              795(04)   Special Studies                12000 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Boysen, Andrew            
              795(05)   Special Studies                12001 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Arlene              
              795(06)   Special Studies                12002 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Annicchiarico, Micha      
              795(07)   Special Studies                12235 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cook, Jennie              
              795(08)   Special Studies                12236 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ripley, David             
              795(09)   Special Studies                12237 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vagts, Peggy              
              795(10)   Special Studies                12238 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Beller-McKenna, Dani      
              795(11)   Special Studies                12303 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher         
              795(12)   Special Studies                12664 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Dobbins, Lori             
              795(13)   Special Studies                12968 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Haskins, Robert           
              795(14)   Special Studies                16530 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eshbach, Robert           
              795(15)   Special Studies                16548 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vigil, Ryan               
              795(E01)  Spc Stdy/Piano Literature      12459 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Kies, Christopher         
                                                                                                                                            
         NR   400(01)   Professional Perspective NR    11931 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding G26          1       Rock, Barrett             
              400(02)   Professional Perspective NR    12519 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding 220          1       Halstead, John            
              403(01)   Intro to Environmental Science 13580 MW   10:10am-11:00am  James G54              3       Aber, John                
                                                             M    12:10pm-2:00pm   James G45                                                
              621(01)   Field Description of Soils     12176 S    9:10am-5:00pm    James G54              3       Pilgrim, Sidney           
              792(01)   Proj/Environmental Science II  14543 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    3       Varner, Ruth              
              795(01)   Inv/Natural Resources          11937 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Becker, Mimi              
              795(02)   Inv/Intro to Natural Resources 16118 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Johnson, Paul             
              795(03)   Inv/Woodland Salamander        16787 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Babbitt, Kimberly         
              795(04)   Inv/Invasive Plants            16788 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lee, Thomas               
              795(05)   Inv/Wildlife Inventory Tech    16789 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Litvaitis, John           
              795(06)   Inv/Silviculture               16790 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Ducey, Mark               
              795(07)   Inv/Ecology of Moose           16791 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Pekins, Peter             
              795(08)   Inv/Wetland Ecology            16793 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lee, Thomas               
              795(09)   Inv/Wildlife Techniques        16792 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Pekins, Peter             
              795(10)   Inv/Geomatics                  16794 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Congalton, Russell        
WI            795W(01)  Inv/Natural Resources          12380 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Howard, Theodore          
WI            795W(02)  Inv/Whale Conservation         16795 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Lee, Thomas               
                                                                                                                                            
         NURS 500(01)   Intro to Professional Nursing  15382 W    10:10am-12:00pm  NHH 208                2       Tobin, Gerard             
              618(01)   Alterations in Mental Health   10799 T    9:40am-11:00am   Hewitt 221             2       Williams-Barnard, Ca      
              624(01)   Nursing in the Community       10800 R    9:40am-11:00am   Hewitt 221             2       Saltzberg, Christine      
              694(02)   Spc Top/Clinical Leadership    16581 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Leveille, Deborah         
              695(01)   Independent Study              10421 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            797(01)   Honors Thesis                  12638 T    12:40pm-2:00pm   Hewitt 238             1       Williams-Barnard, Ca      
                                                                                                                                            
         NUTR 401(01)   Prof Perspectives Nutrition    10759 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Ham Smith 216          1       Burke, Joanne             
              699(01)   Independent Study              10303 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Morrell, Jesse            
WI            699W(01)  Independent Study              12388 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            699W(02)  Independent Study              16579 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Morrell, Jesse            
              700(01)   Career Developmnt in Dietetics 14602 W    11:10am-12:00pm  Spaulding G70          1       Reilly, Ruth              
              770(01)   Nutrition and Gender           16032 M    10:10am-12:00pm  Rudman 110             2       Reilly, Ruth              
WI            799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           11805 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bobilya, Dennis           
                                                                                                                                            
         OE   795(02)   Top/Multibeam Sonar Data Reduc 11617 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Beaudoin, Jonathan        
                                                                                                                                            
         OT   695(01)   Independent Study              10894 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Griswold, Lou             
              695(02)   Independent Study              10903 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Vroman, Kerryellen        
              695(03)   Independent Study              10904 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Mulligan, Shelley         
              695(04)   Independent Study              10929 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Merrill, Susan            
              695(05)   Independent Study              11394 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Simmons, Douglas          
              695(06)   Independent Study              11393 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     White, Barbara            
              695(08)   Independent Study              12846 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Willkomm, Therese         
              695(09)   Independent Study              13048 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Stewart, Elizabeth        
              752L(01)  Human Movement Lab             16145 M    8:10am-11:00am   Hewitt 141             1       Stewart, Elizabeth        
                                                             M    8:10am-11:00am   Hewitt 139                                               
              752L(02)  Human Movement Lab             16146 W    8:10am-11:00am   Hewitt 141             1       Stewart, Elizabeth        
                                                             W    8:10am-11:00am   Hewitt 139                                               
              752L(03)  Human Movement Lab             16147 F    8:10am-11:00am   Hewitt 141             1       Arthanat, Sajay           
                                                             F    8:10am-11:00am   Hewitt 139                                               
              752L(04)  Human Movement Lab             16148 M    11:10am-2:00pm   Hewitt 141             1       Willkomm, Therese         
                                                             M    11:10am-2:00pm   Hewitt 139                                               
                                                                                                                                            
         PBIO 727(01)   Algal Physiology               15730 MW   12:10pm-1:30pm   Rudman 181             3       Jahnke, Leland            
              795(02)   Inv/Pest Management            13181 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eaton, Alan               
              795(03)   Inv/Plant Physiology           13357 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Pollard, James            
              795(04)   Inv/Invasive Plant Mgmt Resear 14853 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Moore, Gregg              
              795(05)   Inv/Plant Molecular Biology    14879 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Minocha, Subhash          
WI            795W(02)  Investigations/Pest Management 13182 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Eaton, Alan               
WI            799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           15784 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         PHIL 495(01)   Tutorial Reading               12889 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Christie, Andrew          
WI            795(01)   Independent Study              16537 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Hiley, David              
WI            795(03)   Ind Stdy/Discovery Fellowship  16740 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hiley, David              
                                                                                                                                            
         PHYS 400(01)   Freshman Seminar               11694 W    4:10pm-5:00pm    DeMeritt 238           1       Kistler, Lynn             
              501(01)   Peer Led Team Learning-Physics 16450 M    6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N129         2       Meredith, Dawn            
              505(01)   General Physics III            11693 MWF  9:10am-10:00am   DeMeritt 251           3       Balling, L.               
                                                             T    11:10am-12:00pm  DeMeritt 238                                             
              506(01)   General Physics III Lab        11760 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 238           1       Briggs, Michael           
              506(02)   General Physics III Lab        13011 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 238           1       Briggs, Michael           
              795(01)   Independent Study              10401 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(H01)  Independent Study/Honors       16575 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Slifer, Karl              
                                                                                                                                            
         PSYC 795(A01)  Ind Stdy/Physiological         10212 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(B01)  Ind Stdy/Perception            10213 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(C01)  Ind Stdy/History & Theory      10214 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(D01)  Ind Stdy/Learning              10215 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(E01)  Ind Stdy/Social                10216 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(F01)  Ind Stdy/Cognition             10217 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(G01)  Ind Stdy/Statistics & Methods  10218 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(K01)  Ind Stdy/Counseling            10222 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(N01)  Ind Stdy/Teaching Psychology   10225 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(O01)  Ind Stdy/Experimental          10219 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(P01)  Ind Stdy/Personality           10220 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(Q01)  Ind Stdy/Developmental         10221 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(S01)  Ind Stdy/Psychotherapy         10223 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              795(T01)  Ind Stdy/Resrch Apprenticeship 10224 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         RMP  563(01)   Rec Mgt & Policy Practicum     11731 W    8:10am-9:00am    Hewitt 131             2       Sable, Janet              
              593(G02)  Top/Emrg Resilient/Chaotic Wrl 15269 F    1:10pm-4:00pm    Hewitt 131             2       Thompson, Catherine       
              602(01)   Clinical Treatment Lab I       12742 W    3:10pm-8:00pm    Hewitt 131             2       Frye, Jennifer            
                                                             F    9:10am-3:00pm    Off Campus                                               
              654(01)   Professional Developmnt&Ethics 11145 MW   10:10am-11:00am  Hewitt 131             2       Craig, Patricia           
              796(01)   Independent Study              10861 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Sable, Janet              
                                                                                                                                            
         RUSS 795(01)   Independent Study              11480 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bronstein, Arna           
              795(03)   Independent Study              14218 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     LeBlanc, Ronald           
              797(01)   Spc Stdy/Russian Film          11631 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Fleszar, Aleksandra       
              797(02)   Stdy/Lang & Lit/Style & Syntax 14698 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bronstein, Arna           
              797(03)   Stdy/Readings in Contemp Lit   14704 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Fleszar, Aleksandra       
              797(04)   Stdy/Russ Teaching Methodology 14894 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Bronstein, Arna           
                                                                                                                                            
         SOC  595(01)   Independent Reading & Research 11487 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         SPAN 795(01)   Independent Study              16800 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Cashman, Holly            
                                                                                                                                            
         SSCI 203(01)   Environment and Society        10723 M    4:10pm-6:00pm    Cole 219               2       Howe, Gerald              
              291(01)   Studies                        12603 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Hanson, Kate              
                                                                                                                                            
         SW   640A(01)  Sem/Soc Work Field Exper I     10633 M    9:40am-12:00pm   Pettee G02             3       Byam, Martha              
              640A(02)  Sem/Soc Work Field Exper I     10892 M    9:40am-12:00pm   Pettee G13             3       Bean, Gretchen            
              795(01)   Independent Study              10447 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Byam, Martha              
              796(01)   Ind Stdy/Teaching Assistant    10448 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Banach, Mary              
              796(02)   Ind Stdy/Teaching Assistant    11211 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Kelsey, Kim               
              797H(01)  Honors Thesis                  10690 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Byam, Martha              
                                                                                                                                            
         TECH 400(01)   Introduction to CEPS Programs  11263 TR   3:40pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury S145         1       Henry, Robert             
              564(01)   Fundamentals of CAD            11014 MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Colburn, Gifford          
                                                             M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                           
              564(02)   Fundamentals of CAD            12678 MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Colburn, Gifford          
                                                             W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                           
              564(03)   Fundamentals of CAD            12711 MW   4:10pm-5:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Colburn, Gifford          
                                                             W    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                           
              564(04)   Fundamentals of CAD            12972 MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Ladd, Richard             
                                                             M    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                           
              564(05)   Fundamentals of CAD            12973 MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Ladd, Richard             
                                                             T    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                           
              564(06)   Fundamentals of CAD            12974 MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N121         3       Ladd, Richard             
                                                             T    7:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                           
              696(01)   Independent Study              14824 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Staff,                    
WI            797(01)   Undergrad Ocean Research Prog  10346 R    12:40pm-2:00pm   Chase 115              2       Harris, Lawrence          
                                                                                                                                            
         THDA 500(01)   Musical Theatre Voice I        16057 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Savage, John              
              562(01)   Ballet II                      11113 MWF  12:10pm-2:00pm   NHH STGE               2       Endrizzi, Susan           
              563(01)   Theatre Dance II               11114 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  NHH NDS                2       Marino, Mary              
              576(01)   Pointe                         15771 TR   11:10am-12:30pm  NHH STGE               2       Endrizzi, Susan           
              597(01)   Dance Theatre Performance      11301 MTWR 6:10pm-10:00pm   NHH STGE               2       Robertson, Charles        
                                                             S    9:10am-2:00pm                                                             
              600(01)   Musical Theatre Voice II       16058 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Savage, John              
              650(01)   Scene Painting for the Theatre 15490 W    2:10pm-4:00pm    PCAC JOHN              2       Chen, Szu-Feng            
WI            653A(01)  Performance Project            11684 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,                    
WI            654(A01)  Scenic Arts Project            11633 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,                    
              662(01)   Ballet III                     11137 MWF  2:10pm-4:00pm    NHH STGE               2       Robertson, Charles        
              663(01)   Theatre Dance III              11632 MWF  10:10am-12:00pm  NHH NDS                2       Marino, Mary              
              665(01)   Aerial Dance                   12797 MWF  12:10pm-2:00pm   NHH NDS                2       Nardone, H.               
              689(D01)  Practicum/Promotion&Marketing  11629 F    2:10pm-3:00pm    PCAC M316              1       Kinghorn, Deborah         
              700(01)   Musical Theatre Voice III      16059 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    1       Savage, John              
              795(01)   Independent Study              11634 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            795W(01)  Independent Study              13550 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
              796(01)   Independent Study              12548 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            796W(01)  Independent Study              13551 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            798(01)   Senior Thesis                  12549 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,                    
WI            799(01)   Capstone Project               12494 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    2       Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         TOUR 560(01)   Top/Rural Tourism Development  16064 T    5:10pm-7:00pm    Iddles L103            2       Robertson, Robert         
WI            798W(01)  Independent Study              12379 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Robertson, Robert         
                                                                                                                                            
         TSAS 205(01)   Computers in the Workplace     14739 T    10:10am-12:00pm  Cole 141               2       D'Orsay, Brendan          
              205(02)   Computers in the Workplace     14740 T    2:10pm-4:00pm    Cole 141               2       Pack, Thomas              
              205(04)   Computers in the Workplace     14742 T    8:10am-10:00am   Cole 141               2       Woods, Michael            
              205(05)   Computers in the Workplace     14743 W    2:10pm-4:00pm    Cole 141               2       D'Orsay, Brendan          
                                                                                                                                            
         WS   795(01)   Independent Study              10436 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Konzett, Delia            
              799(01)   Honors Thesis                  10928 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            
         ZOOL 400(01)   Professional Perspective Zool  12322 M    12:10pm-1:00pm   Spaulding G26          1       Harris, Lawrence          
              625(01)   Principles Animal Physiology   11228 MWF  11:10am-12:00pm  Ham Smith 216          3       Watson, Winsor            
WI            626(01)   Animal Physiology Laboratory   11231 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26          2       Watson, Winsor            
WI                                                           W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Rudman G31                                               
WI            626(02)   Animal Physiology Laboratory   11229 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26          2       Watson, Winsor            
WI                                                           R    9:40am-12:30pm   Rudman G31                                               
WI            626(03)   Animal Physiology Laboratory   11230 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26          2       Watson, Winsor            
WI                                                           R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Rudman G31                                               
              795(01)   Special Investigations         12520 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Tsang, Paul               
              795(03)   Spc Inv/Teaching Practices     16775 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Lawrence          
              795(04)   Special Investigations         16778 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Harris, Lawrence          
WI            795W(01)  Special Investigations         12655 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
WI            799(01)   Honors Senior Thesis           10829 TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                    VAR     Staff,                    
                                                                                                                                            

Open/Closed List FAQFAQ on Registration
Back to Course Schedule Page University of New Hampshire Home Page