Fall 2013 Courses After 5pm

Updated on June 19, 2013 9:29 am
                                                                                                                                                                                         
PLEASE NOTE:  Some courses may have enrollment restrictions and fees. Once the semester begins you must                                                                                
fill out a Change of Registration form (aka Add/Drop form) to add these courses.                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                              
     CRS NUMB                                                            BLDG                                                           Writ   GEN                                            
SUBJ AND SEC  COURSE TITLE                   CRN   DAYS TIME             ROOM                            INSTRUCTOR           CREDITS   Int    ED    DISC   DLAB   INQ                        
---- -------- ------------------------------ ----- ---- ---------------- ------------------------------- -------------------- ------- - ---- - --- - ---- - ---- - ---                        
AAS  238(01)  Equine Handling/Longeing       14299 M    6:10pm-8:00pm    Light Horse Cent TBA            Chapman-Bosco, Lauri 1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     238(02)  Equine Handling/Longeing       14300 M    6:10pm-8:00pm    Light Horse Cent TBA            Chapman-Bosco, Lauri 1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     251(01)  Human/Animal Bond              11411 TR   5:10pm-7:00pm    Barton 134                      Powers, Allison      2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     275(01)  Coop Real Educ Agricultur Mgt  11355 TR   6:10pm-8:00pm    Dairy Barn CONF                 Conroy, Andrew       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ACFI 705(01)  Financial Institutions         11878 W    5:40pm-8:30pm    Paul College 165                McLaughlin, Kevin    4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     726(01)  Intro to Federal Income Tax    12646 M    5:10pm-8:00pm    Paul College G59                Colliander, John     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
AERO 301(01)  Leadership Laboratory          10372 T    5:10pm-7:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Parsons, Stephen     0       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
AMST 444E(01) Fly Fishing &the Am Experience 15155 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Murkland 202                    Ross, William        4       | WI   | 8   | HUMA |      | INQ                        
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ANSC 421(01)  Animal Agriculture Today       15101 W    1:10pm-5:00pm    TBA TBA                         Berndtson, William   4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   T    6:10pm-8:00pm    Kendall 202                                                  |      |     |      |      |                            
     511(L03) Anatomy and Physiology Lab     11240 R    6:10pm-8:00pm    Spaulding 205                   Berndtson, William   0       |      |     |      |      |                            
     698(01)  Coop Real Educ Agriculturl Mgt 11084 TR   6:10pm-8:00pm    Dairy Barn CONF                 Conroy, Andrew       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ANTH 411(01)  Global Perspectives:Intro Anth 10216 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    DeMeritt 112                    Ogembo, Justus       4       |      | 5   | WC   |      |                            
     625(01)  Sexuality in Cross-Cultural    14607 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 204                      Withers, Sara        4       |      | 7   |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ARTS 532(03)  Introductory Drawing           10038 MW   6:10pm-9:00pm    PCAC A305B                      Mohammed, Stacy      4       |      | 6   | FPA  |      |                            
     532(06)  Introductory Drawing           10048 TR   6:10pm-9:00pm    PCAC A305B                      Staff,               4       |      | 6   | FPA  |      |                            
     792(01)  Art Education (Secondary)      14823 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC A205                       Hagstrom, Joy        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     798(01)  Seminar/Senior Thesis          10049 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Service Bldg 105                Holcombe, Julee      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BIOL 411(L04) Intro Bio: Mole/Cellular Lab   10252 T    7:10pm-9:30pm    Rudman G45                      Anderson, Jobriah    0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB | INQ                        
     411(L05) Intro Bio: Mole/Cellular Lab   11996 W    6:10pm-8:30pm    Rudman G45                      Anderson, Jobriah    0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB | INQ                        
     412(L10) Intro Bio:Evol Biodiv&Ecol Lab 13571 R    5:40pm-8:00pm    Rudman G41                      Beagen, Wendy        0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB | INQ                        
                                                                                                                                                                                              
BMS  507(L05) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 13384 M    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 205                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     507(L06) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 13385 M    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 231                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     507(L11) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 13392 T    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 205                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     507(L12) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 13393 T    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 231                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     507(L21) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 13398 W    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 205                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     507(L22) Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab 13399 W    7:10pm-9:30pm    Spaulding 231                   Lockwood, Mary       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     715(02)  Immunology Laboratory          16614 MW   5:10pm-9:00pm    Rudman G44                      Pistole, Thomas      2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CEP  415(01)  Comm Develop Perspectives      13306 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    James G46                       Mitchell, Clayton    4       |      | 7   | SS   |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHE  410(01)  Energy and Environment         12468 TR   6:10pm-7:30pm    Parsons N108                    St. Jean, Adam       4       |      | 3T  | PS   |      |                            
     651(01)  Biomanufacturing               13587 MW   5:10pm-9:00pm    Off Campus PEASE                Audino, Deborah      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHEM 501(01)  Peer-led Team Learning in Chem 12071 M    6:10pm-7:30pm    Parsons W131                    Bauer, Christopher   2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     546(01)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10271 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                    Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     546(02)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10272 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                    Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     546(03)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10273 W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                        5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     546(04)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10678 W    5:10pm-6:00pm    Parsons N104                    Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     549(01)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10275 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     549(02)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10276 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252                    Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     549(03)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   14120 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(01)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10278 M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                    Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(02)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10279 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(03)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10280 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(04)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   10281 T    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(05)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12021 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(06)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12022 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   W    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(07)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12324 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                        1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(08)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12470 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                        1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253A                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(09)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   12720 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                        1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S252                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(10)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   13195 R    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   F    1:10pm-5:00pm    Parsons S253                                                 |      |     |      |      |                            
     653(11)  Organic Chemistry Laboratory   14343 R    8:10am-12:00pm   Parsons S253A                   Harris, Thomas       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                        5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding 120                                                |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CHIN 631(01)  Advanced Chinese I             13259 TWR  5:40pm-7:00pm    Murkland 313                    Yang, Xi             4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CIE  622(L09) Engineering Materials Lab      12498 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L10) Engineering Materials Lab      12499 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L11) Engineering Materials Lab      12702 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L12) Engineering Materials Lab      12703 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L13) Engineering Materials Lab      16102 W    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L14) Engineering Materials Lab      12723 W    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     622(L15) Engineering Materials Lab      16103 R    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S123                  Daniel, Jo           0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L09) Fluid Mechanics Lab            12975 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L10) Fluid Mechanics Lab            12976 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L11) Fluid Mechanics Lab            12977 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L12) Fluid Mechanics Lab            12978 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L13) Fluid Mechanics Lab            12979 W    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L14) Fluid Mechanics Lab            16104 W    6:40pm-9:30pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     642(L15) Fluid Mechanics Lab            12980 R    5:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury S125                  Jacobs, Jennifer     0       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CMN  455(03)  Introduction to Media Studies  13097 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 125                      Hungerford, Mark     4       |      | 7   | SS   |      |                            
     455(04)  Introduction to Media Studies  13812 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 125                      Hungerford, Mark     4       |      | 7   | SS   |      |                            
     500(04)  Public Speaking                13442 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 207                      Fjelstad, Per        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     696(05)  Sem/Digital Culture & Society  13627 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    Horton 114                      Soha, Michael        4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     696(09)  Sem/Global Media               16544 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Spaulding 230                   Staff,               4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     697(01)  Sem/Controv & Reasoning in Law 15920 TR   7:40pm-9:00pm    Horton 114                      Fjelstad, Per        4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     732(01)  Communication Theory           15916 MW   5:40pm-7:30pm    Horton 114                      Meyrowitz, Joshua    4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
COM  209(06)  Expository Writing and Reading 11253 MW   6:40pm-8:00pm    Barton 128                      Staff,               4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
COMM 401(01)  American Sign Language I       12607 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Pettee 114                      Fleese, Kelly        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     401(02)  American Sign Language I       12608 MW   6:40pm-8:00pm    Pettee 114                      Fleese, Kelly        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     401(L09) American Sign Language I Lab   13090 T    5:10pm-6:00pm    Pettee G18                      Minch, Cathy         0       |      |     |      |      |                            
     401(L10) American Sign Language I Lab   13091 T    6:10pm-7:00pm    Pettee G18                      Minch, Cathy         0       |      |     |      |      |                            
     402(01)  American Sign Language II      12616 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Murkland 104                    Wallace, Michael     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     402(04)  American Sign Language II      14481 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Murkland 102                    Fleese, Kevin        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     536(01)  Introduction to Deaf Studies   11839 W    5:10pm-7:30pm    NHH 208                         Fleese, Kevin        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     704(01)  Basic Audiology                10357 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    NHH G44                         Bornstein, Steven    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     734(01)  American Sign Language III     12340 TR   6:40pm-8:00pm    Murkland 102                    Fleese, Kevin        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     738(1HY) Linguistics of ASL             14214 W    7:40pm-9:00pm    NHH 208                         Fleese, Kevin        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     901(01)  Dysphagia                      12029 R    5:10pm-7:30pm    Hewitt 307                      Ness, Bryan          3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     912(01)  Lang Disorders Birth to Five   10477 W    5:10pm-7:30pm    Hewitt 139                      Gottwald, Sheryl     3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     920(01)  Graduate Seminar               16085 T    5:10pm-7:30pm    Pettee 109                      Mikami, Judith       VAR     |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CS   771(01)  Web Programming Paradigms      13796 TR   6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N133                  Weiner, James        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     780(01)  Top/Building Trusted Systems   14124 MW   6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N133                  Graf, Kenneth        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     854(01)  System/Software Test & Eval    15220 M    5:40pm-8:30pm    Off Campus TBA                  Deutsch, Michael     3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     871(01)  Web Programming Paradigms      13797 TR   6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N133                  Weiner, James        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     880(01)  Top/Building Trusted Systems   14126 MW   6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N133                  Graf, Kenneth        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
CT   281(01)  Architecture I Hist & Design   10027 TR   5:10pm-7:00pm    Putnam 21                       Staff,               4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
DS   598(A01) Top/Techn Found in Business    15119 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Paul College 235                Gwebu, Kholekile     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     774(01)  E-Business Strategies & Solutn 12074 R    5:10pm-8:00pm    Paul College 235                Gwebu, Kholekile     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ECE  777(01)  Collaborative Engineering      16651 M    5:40pm-8:30pm    Kingsbury S226                  Rucinski, Andrzej    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA TBA                                                      |      |     |      |      |                            
     877(01)  Collaborative Engineering I    16652 M    5:40pm-8:30pm    Kingsbury S226                  Rucinski, Andrzej    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                                                          |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ECON 551(01)  Careers in Economics - Seminar 15202 T    5:40pm-8:30pm    Paul College G59                Clark, Kimberly      2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     825(01)  Mathematical Economics         12934 MTWR 5:10pm-7:00pm    Paul College 205                Saglam, Aziz         3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
EDUC 703(F01) Teaching Elementary Science    12045 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2                       O'Donnell, Ellen     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     703(F02) Teaching Elementary Science    12046 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2                       O'Donnell, Ellen     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     751A(02) Educ Exceptional Learners:Elem 11440 M    7:10pm-9:30pm    DeMeritt 251                    Barker, Heather      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     791(01)  Mthds Tchng Secondary Science  11679 T    5:10pm-7:30pm    Morrill 2                       Staff,               4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     803(F01) Teaching Elementary Science    12049 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2                       O'Donnell, Ellen     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     803(F02) Teaching Elementary Science    12050 M    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2                       O'Donnell, Ellen     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     851A(02) Educ Exceptional Learners:Elem 11441 M    7:10pm-9:30pm    DeMeritt 251                    Barker, Heather      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     881(01)  Stats/Inqury, Anal, & Dec Mkng 13558 W    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 2                       Graham, Suzanne      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     891(01)  Mthds Tchng Secondary Science  11680 T    5:10pm-7:30pm    Morrill 2                       Staff,               4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     900B(01) Intrnshp & Sem/Early Chld Educ 11364 R    5:10pm-7:30pm    Morrill 112                     Cho, Eun             3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     900C(01) Intrnshp & Sem/General Spec Ed 10504 W    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 103                     Kerns, Georgia       VAR     |      |     |      |      |                            
     992(01)  Curriculum Theory II           16367 T    6:40pm-9:00pm    Morrill 4                       Salvio, Paula        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ENGL 400(01)  English as a Second Language   15363 TR   5:10pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 140                   Earley, Katherine    VAR     | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     401(25)  First-Year Writing             10092 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 125                   Staff,               4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(31)  First-Year Writing             10455 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 125                   Staff,               4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(32)  First-Year Writing             10100 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 140                   You, Xiaoqiong       4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(43)  First-Year Writing             10085 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 139                   Plascencia, Cynthia  4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(44)  First-Year Writing             10070 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 218                   Sheckler, Elizabeth  4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(46)  First-Year Writing             11360 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 126                   Ledford, Alexandra   4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(47)  First-Year Writing             11361 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 139                   Elliott, Meaghan     4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(50)  First-Year Writing             12122 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 41                    Sarr-Dietershagen, K 4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(51)  First-Year Writing             14787 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 42                    Staff,               4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     401(53)  First-Year Writing             16077 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 214                   Cheney, Matthew      4       | WI   | 1   |      |      |                            
     419(01)  Intro to Literary Analysis     12413 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 218                   Staff,               4       | WI   | 8   |      |      | INQ                        
     419(08)  Intro to Literary Analysis     12420 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 42                    Harzewski, Stephanie 4       | WI   | 8   |      |      | INQ                        
     501(11)  Intro to Creative Nonfiction   10929 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 19                    Staff,               4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     501(12)  Intro to Creative Nonfiction   10930 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 19                    Staff,               4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     501(15)  Intro to Creative Nonfiction   10933 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 19                    Staff,               4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     501(16)  Intro to Creative Nonfiction   10934 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 19                    Staff,               4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     515W(02) Survey of American Literature  15090 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 41                    Dietrich, Lucas      4       | WI   | 4   | HUMA |      |                            
     600(01)  English as a Second Language   15364 TR   5:10pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 140                   Earley, Katherine    VAR     |      |     |      |      |                            
     724(01)  Sports Writing                 15939 W    5:10pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 103                   Cataneo, David       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     782(01)  Modern Drama                   15947 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 18                    Murphy, Georgeann    4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     791(01)  English Grammar                10428 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 129                   Staff,               4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     791(02)  English Grammar                12903 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 129                   Staff,               4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     805(01)  Advanced Poetry Workshop       10465 M    5:10pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 141                   Rivard, David        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     809(01)  Poetry: Form and Technique     12904 T    6:10pm-8:00pm    Ham Smith 141                   McBride, Mekeel      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     891(01)  English Grammar                11681 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Ham Smith 129                   Staff,               4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     901(01)  Advanced Writing of Fiction    10464 M    5:40pm-8:30pm    Ham Smith 202                   Payne, Thomas        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
FS   545(03)  Family Relations               11166 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Pettee G10                      Hurst, Valerie       4       |      | 7   | SS   |      |                            
     709A(01) Child Dev Internship Seminar   12451 T    5:40pm-6:30pm    Child Sty Dev Ctr TBA           Ranfos, Lisa         1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     760(01)  Family Programs and Policies   11094 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Smith, Malcolm       4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     760(02)  Family Programs and Policies   12344 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Smith, Malcolm       4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     794(01)  Families and the Law           11670 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Berube, Catherine    4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     794(02)  Families and the Law           12346 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Berube, Catherine    4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     860(01)  Family Programs and Policies   11095 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Smith, Malcolm       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     894(01)  Families and the Law           11781 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee 106                      Berube, Catherine    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
GEN  705(01)  Population/Quant Genetics      15806 TR   6:10pm-8:00pm    Hewitt 301                      Klein, Anita         4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     805(01)  Population/Quant Genetics      15807 TR   6:10pm-8:00pm    Hewitt 301                      Klein, Anita         4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HIST 405(11)  History of Early America       12185 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 215                      Staff,               4       |      | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     406(11)  History of Modern US           15967 TR   6:40pm-8:00pm    Horton 215                      Staff,               4       |      | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     406(12)  History of Modern US           13451 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 215                      Askins, Kathryn      4       |      | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     406(13)  History of Modern US           13452 MW   7:10pm-8:30pm    Horton 215                      Askins, Kathryn      4       |      | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     410(01)  Survey/Amer Envir Hist         12307 TR   6:40pm-8:00pm    Horton 201                      Nelson, Derek        4       | WI   | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     580(01)  Hist of Japan in Modern Times  15974 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 201                      Lu, Yan              4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     640(01)  The Medieval Crusades          16195 MW   6:10pm-7:30pm    Horton 210                      Bachrach, David      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     840(01)  The Medieval Crusades          16452 MW   6:10pm-7:30pm    Horton 210                      Bachrach, David      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HMGT 404(01)  UHS Hospitality Practicum I    12528 R    7:10pm-8:00pm    Horton 304                      Kalargyrou, Valentin 1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     756(01)  International Franchising      12854 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    Spaulding G70                   Staff,               4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     771(01)  Beverage Mgt/Internatl Wines   11392 MW   5:10pm-7:00pm    Paul College G85                Barber, Nelson       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     771(02)  Beverage Mgt/Internatl Wines   13843 MW   5:10pm-7:00pm    Paul College G85                Barber, Nelson       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HMP  501(L03) Epidemiology & Comm Med Lab    10733 W    5:10pm-6:30pm    Hewitt 301                      Staff,               0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
HT   240(01)  Introduction to Floral Design  10888 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Greenhouse TBA                  Staff,               2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
IA   401(02)  International Perspectives     12621 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Murkland G02                    Wallace, Mary        4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     444A(H01 Honors/Nonviolent Action       16125 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Murkland 118                    Wallace, Mary        4       | WI   | 8   | HUMA |      | INQ                        
                                                                                                                                                                                              
IT   666(01)  Computer Security              14604 TR   6:10pm-7:30pm    Kingsbury N113                  Graf, Kenneth        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
JUST 405(01)  Technology, Crime, & Society   12509 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 4                        O'Shea, Kevin        4       |      | 3T  | ETS  |      |                            
     550(01)  Mock Trial                     11638 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    Murkland 118                    Putnam, Charles      2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     601(01)  Internship                     12362 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Murkland 118                    Remig, Anita         4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
KIN  551(A01) Adventr Prog/Backcountry Exper 11199 M    7:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G10                         Bell, Brent          3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   TBA  HOURS-ARR        TBA                                                          |      |     |      |      |                            
     561W(01) Hist Amer Sport& Physical Cult 12474 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G44                         Ashwell, Thomas      4       | WI   | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     561W(02) Hist Amer Sport& Physical Cult 12475 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G44                         Ashwell, Thomas      4       | WI   | 4   | HP   |      |                            
     562(01)  Sports Media Relations         11023 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH 208                         Ashwell, Thomas      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     562(02)  Sports Media Relations         11024 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH 208                         Ashwell, Thomas      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     607(01)  Biology of Aging               11604 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    Field House 5                   Green, Shawn         4       |      | 3B  | BS   |      |                            
     658L(01) Eval & Care of AT Injury I Lab 10966 M    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G36                         Sheehan, Kathryn     1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     665(A01) Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10913 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                         Sedory, Daniel       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     665(B01) Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10914 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                         Sedory, Daniel       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     665(C01) Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10915 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                         Sheehan, Kathryn     2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     665(D01) Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10916 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                         Sedory, Daniel       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     665(E01) Lab Practcm Athletic Training  10917 T    6:40pm-8:00pm    NHH G44                         Sedory, Daniel       2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     743(01)  Sport Marketing                11201 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G37                         Hardy, Stephen       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     743(02)  Sport Marketing                11742 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G37                         Hardy, Stephen       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     780(01)  Psychological Factors in Sport 10924 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G44                         Barber, Heather      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     782(01)  Therapeutic App Adventure Prog 12745 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G10                         Gass, Michael        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     843(01)  Sport Marketing                11202 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G37                         Hardy, Stephen       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     880(01)  Psychological Factors in Sport 10017 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G44                         Barber, Heather      4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     882(01)  Therapeutic App Adventure Prog 12746 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    NHH G10                         Gass, Michael        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MATH 418(22)  Analysis & Appl of Functions   13829 MW   6:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N310                  Staff,               4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     425(10)  Calculus I                     13135 MW   6:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N328                  Staff,               4       |      | 2   | QR   |      |                            
     426(10)  Calculus II                    13266 MW   6:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N334                  Staff,               4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     644(01)  Statistics Engnrs&Scientists   10318 R    2:10pm-3:30pm    MUB DL                          Hupper, Veronica     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Kingsbury N101                                               |      |     |      |      |                            
     644(02)  Statistics Engnrs&Scientists   11534 R    3:40pm-5:00pm    MUB DL                          Hupper, Veronica     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Kingsbury N101                                               |      |     |      |      |                            
     644(03)  Statistics Engnrs&Scientists   12705 R    5:10pm-6:30pm    MUB DL                          Hupper, Veronica     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Kingsbury N101                                               |      |     |      |      |                            
     796(1SY) Top/Intro to Stat Software: R  15128 W    6:10pm-7:30pm    MUB DL                          Linder, Ernst        1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     796(2SY) Top/Intro to Stat Software:SAS 15130 W    6:10pm-7:30pm    MUB DL                          Ramsey, Philip       1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     896(1SY) Top/Intro to Stat Software: R  15129 W    6:10pm-7:30pm    MUB DL                          Linder, Ernst        1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     896(2SY) Top/Intro to Stat Software:SAS 15131 W    6:10pm-7:30pm    MUB DL                          Ramsey, Philip       1       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ME   995(03)  Top/Computational Mech of Mat  15879 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Kingsbury N310                  Knezevic, Marko      VAR     |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MGT  580(01)  Intro Organizational Behavior  10654 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Horton 204                      Churchard, Timothy   4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     580(02)  Intro Organizational Behavior  10655 R    6:40pm-9:30pm    Parsons N116                    Venkatachalam, Meera 4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     580(03)  Intro Organizational Behavior  10747 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Horton 204                      Churchard, Timothy   4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     580(04)  Intro Organizational Behavior  10769 R    6:40pm-9:30pm    Parsons N116                    Venkatachalam, Meera 4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     647(01)  Business Law I                 10664 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    Paul College 185                Hand, Thomas         4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     647(02)  Business Law I                 12522 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    Paul College 235                Bradley, John        4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     732(02)  Exploratn Entrepreneurial Mgt  15852 R    5:10pm-8:00pm    Paul College 135                Staff,               4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     755(01)  International Management       11754 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    Paul College 115                Venkatachalam, Meera 4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MKTG 550(01)  Survey of Marketing            11160 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    DeMeritt 240                    Vega, Ann            4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     550(02)  Survey of Marketing            11237 M    6:40pm-9:30pm    DeMeritt 240                    Vega, Ann            4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     550(03)  Survey of Marketing            12078 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Paul College 125                Ashton-Savage, Audre 4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     550(04)  Survey of Marketing            14811 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Paul College 125                Ashton-Savage, Audre 4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     598(A01) Top/Promotion & Advertising    12158 M    5:10pm-8:00pm    Paul College 175                Machanic, William    4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     598(B01) Top/Personal Selling           13252 M    5:10pm-8:00pm    Murkland G02                    Blake, Catherine     4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     756(01)  International Franchising      16607 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    Spaulding G70                   Staff,               4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
MUSI 451(01)  Concert Band                   12425 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    PCAC M226                       Goodwin, Casey       1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     454(01)  UNH Marching Band              10144 MWF  6:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M226                       Goodwin, Casey       VAR     |      |     |      |      |                            
     459(01)  Percussion Ensemble            10147 MW   5:10pm-6:00pm    PCAC M226                       Smith, Nancy         1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     475(03)  Functional Piano I             12087 T    7:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M133                       Merrill, Paul        1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     575(01)  Functional Piano II            12091 W    7:10pm-8:00pm    PCAC M133                       Merrill, Paul        1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     955(01)  Introduction to Bibliography   10481 M    5:40pm-8:30pm    PCAC M128                       Haskins, Robert      3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     958(01)  Read Music History 1820-Pres   16013 T    5:40pm-8:30pm    PCAC M128                       Haskins, Robert      3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NR   711(01)  Wetland Ecology and Management 11700 M    1:10pm-6:00pm    James 144                       Burdick, David       4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                   TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    James G54                                                    | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     784(01)  Sustainable Living             11702 T    6:40pm-9:00pm    Ham Smith 129                   Cohen, Bert          4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     811(01)  Wetland Ecology and Management 11701 M    1:10pm-6:00pm    James 144                       Burdick, David       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    James G54                                                    |      |     |      |      |                            
     884(01)  Sustainable Living             11703 T    6:40pm-9:00pm    Ham Smith 129                   Cohen, Bert          4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     904(01)  Survey Research Methods        16243 M    5:10pm-7:00pm    James G54                       Manalo, Alberto      2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NURS 711(L05) Clin Judgment Complex Ill Lab  16226 R    5:10pm-8:00pm    Hewitt 229                      Evans, Elizabeth     0       |      |     |      |      |                            
     967(1HY) Evidence Synthesis             16121 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Hewitt 309                      Samuels, Joanne      3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
NUTR 400(L06) Nutr Health & Well Being Lab   11458 M    6:10pm-8:00pm    Nesmith 110                     Morrell, Jesse       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     400(L10) Nutr Health & Well Being Lab   11459 T    6:10pm-8:00pm    Nesmith 110                     Morrell, Jesse       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     400(L16) Nutr Health & Well Being Lab   11461 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    Nesmith 110                     Morrell, Jesse       0       |      | 3B  | BS   | DLAB |                            
     401(01)  Prof Perspectives Nutrition    10667 M    5:10pm-6:00pm    DeMeritt 112                    Janson-Sand, Colette 1       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
OE   756(01)  Naval Arch & Model Testing     16211 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury S145                  MacPherson, Donald   4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     856(01)  Naval Arch & Model Testing     16212 TR   5:40pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury S145                  MacPherson, Donald   4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PHIL 401(04)  General Intro to Philosophy    16086 MW   5:40pm-7:00pm    Ham Smith 18                    McNamara, Paul       4       |      | 8   | HUMA |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PHYS 401(L03) Introduction to Physics I Lab  11370 M    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 338                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     401(L06) Introduction to Physics I Lab  10348 T    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 338                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     401(L10) Introduction to Physics I Lab  10650 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 338                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     401(L13) Introduction to Physics I Lab  15174 R    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 338                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     406(L01) Intro to Modern Astronomy Lab  10325 T    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 253                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     406(L02) Intro to Modern Astronomy Lab  10324 W    6:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 253                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     406(L03) Intro to Modern Astronomy Lab  14276 T    8:10pm-10:00pm   DeMeritt 253                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     406(L04) Intro to Modern Astronomy Lab  14350 W    8:10pm-10:00pm   DeMeritt 253                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     407(L01) General Physics I Lab          10336 M    5:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 301                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     407(L02) General Physics I Lab          11154 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 301                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     407(L04) General Physics I Lab          10335 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 301                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     407(L05) General Physics I Lab          14348 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 301                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     408(L01) General Physics II Lab         10699 M    5:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 311                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     408(L03) General Physics II Lab         11015 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 311                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     408(L05) General Physics II Lab         12390 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    DeMeritt 311                    Staff,               0       |      | 3P  | PS   | DLAB |                            
     501(01)  Peer Led Team Learning-Physics 13672 M    6:10pm-7:30pm    DeMeritt 238                    Staff,               2       |      |     |      |      |                            
     506(01)  General Physics III Lab        11465 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 238                    Staff,               1       |      |     |      |      |                            
     506(02)  General Physics III Lab        12331 R    6:10pm-9:00pm    DeMeritt 238                    Staff,               1       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
POLT 797B(01) Sem/American Demoracy          13956 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 325                      Brown, Warren        4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     798B(01) Sem/Controversies/Amer Politic 15231 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 325                      Smith, Andrew        4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     812(01)  Leadership Theory and Practice 16032 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 304                      Varn, James          3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     897B(01) Sem/American Democracy         13959 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 325                      Brown, Warren        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     898B(01) Sem/Controversies/Amer Politic 15232 T    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 325                      Smith, Andrew        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
PSYC 720(01)  Animal Cognition               13276 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Nesmith 329                     Tornick, Jan         4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     758(01)  Health Psychology              11343 M    5:40pm-8:30pm    Conant 101                      Staff,               4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SOC  502(03)  Statistics                     10211 MW   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 207                      Jablonski, Erica     4       |      | 2   | QR   |      |                            
     515(01)  Introductory Criminology       10215 TR   5:10pm-6:30pm    Horton 210                      Staff,               4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SPAN 997(01)  Grad Seminar                   11704 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Murkland 203                    Cashman, Holly       3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
SW   424(01)  Introduction to Social Work    11735 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee G10                      Worster, David       4       |      |     |      |      |                            
     601(02)  Research Methods Social Work   16615 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    Pettee G18                      Staff,               4       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     814(01)  Introduction to Addiction      13753 W    6:10pm-8:30pm    Pettee G13                      Miller, Brian        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     850(02)  Human Behavior & Soc Environ I 10763 M    6:10pm-8:30pm    Pettee G02                      Arriaza, Pablo       3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     880(02)  Field Internship I             10778 T    6:10pm-7:30pm    Pettee G02                      Lusenhop, R. William 3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     962(02)  Research II Statistics         13096 R    6:10pm-8:30pm    Pettee G18                      Staff,               3       |      |     |      |      |                            
     982(02)  Field Internship III           10901 W    6:10pm-7:30pm    Pettee G02                      Lusenhop, R. William 4       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
TECH 564(04)  Fundamentals of CAD            12311 M    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110                  Ladd, Richard        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N111                                               |      |     |      |      |                            
     564(05)  Fundamentals of CAD            12312 T    6:10pm-7:00pm    Kingsbury N110                  Ladd, Richard        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N111                                               |      |     |      |      |                            
     564(06)  Fundamentals of CAD            12313 MT   5:10pm-6:00pm    Kingsbury N111                  Ladd, Richard        3       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   T    7:10pm-8:00pm    Kingsbury N110                                               |      |     |      |      |                            
     601(01)  Fundamentals Examination Revw  14114 W    6:10pm-9:00pm    Kingsbury S145                  Collins, M. Robin    1       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
THDA 597(01)  Dance Theatre Performance      11093 MTWR 6:10pm-10:00pm   NHH NDS                         Endrizzi, Susan      2       |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                   S    9:10am-2:00pm    NHH NDS                                                      |      |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              
WS   401(04)  Intro to Women's Studies       10417 T    5:10pm-8:00pm    Ham Smith 126                   Valdez, Charli       4       | WI   | 7   | SS   |      | INQ                        
     444B(01) Score!: Gender & Div in Sports 13100 M    6:10pm-9:00pm    Horton 307                      Rawlinson, Rachel    4       | WI   | 7   | SS   |      | INQ                        
     505(03)  Survey/Feminist Leadership     14902 W    5:10pm-8:00pm    Putnam 2                        Hanson, Kate         4       |      | 4   | HP   |      | INQ                        
                                                                                                                                                                                              
ZOOL 626(01)  Animal Physiology Laboratory   11041 W    1:10pm-4:00pm    Rudman G31                      Watson, Winsor       2       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26                                                | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     626(02)  Animal Physiology Laboratory   11039 R    9:40am-12:30pm   Rudman G31                      Watson, Winsor       2       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26                                                | WI   |     |      |      |                            
     626(03)  Animal Physiology Laboratory   11040 R    2:10pm-5:00pm    Rudman G31                      Watson, Winsor       2       | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                   M    5:10pm-6:00pm    Spaulding G26                                                | WI   |     |      |      |                            
                                                                                                                                                                                              

Open/Closed List FAQFAQ on Registration
Back to Course Time and Room Schedule and Registration Page University of New Hampshire Home Page