All FITSI Participants

Jen Armstrong
Philosophy
Brandie Bolduc
Education
Molly Campbell
English
Stephanie Clarke
Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences
Jennifer Davis
Graduate Skills
Marcos Del Hierro
English
Majid Ghayoomi
Civil Engineering
Shelley Girdner
English
Meg Heckman
English
Pam Ikegami
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Clark Knowles
English
Gonghu Li
Chemistry
Yixin Liu
Accounting and Finance
Will Lusenhop
Social Work
Kyle MacLea
Biological Sciences
Michael Mangan
Psychology
Ann-Marie Matteucci
Health Management & Policy
Sean McLaughlin
Recreation Management and Policy
Carolyn Mebert
Psychology
Jennifer Moses
Art & Art History
Kevin Pietro
Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences
Robert (Scott) Smith
Classics
Eleanne Solorzano
Decision Sciences
Adam St. Jean
Chemical Engineering
Rosemary Taylor
Nursing
Charli Valdez
English
Stephanie VanderEls
Thompson School of Applied Science
Marco Vincenzi
Paul College
HaiYing Wang
Mathematics & Statistics
James Wible
Economics
John Wilcox
Occupational Therapy
Ethel S. Wolper
History
Kathrine Aydelott
University Library
Gretchen Bean
Social Work
William Berndtson
Biological Sciences
Martha Byam
Social Work
Jade Caines
Education
Joyce Cappiello
Nursing
Susana Castillo-Rodriguez
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Drew Christie
Philosophy
Maryann Clark
Decision Sciences
Jeffry Diefendorf
History
Jennifer Frye
Recreation Management and Policy
Claire-Helene Gaudissart
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Robert Gough
Management
Roger Grinde
Decision Sciences
Elyse Hambacher
Education
Jennifer Jacobs
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Patricia Jarema
Biology
Ralph Klotzbaugh
Nursing
Jun Li
Management
Susan Lord
Social Work
Mary Fran Malone
Political Science
Stacey Mohammed
Art & Art History
Jesse Morrell
Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences
Christina Ortmeier-Hooper
English
Catherine Plante
Accounting and Finance
Paula Salvio
Education
Anna Sandstrom
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Heather Smith
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Amy Solomon Plante
Communication Sciences & Disorders
Patricia Solvignon
Physics
Kristen Swann
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Anita Tucker
Social Work
Leah Williams
English
John Aber
Natural Resources and the Environment
Mary Banach
Social Work
L. Rene Bergeron
Social Work
Anne Broussard
Social Work
V. Brooks Carter
Social Work
John Chaston
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Stephen Ciccone
Accounting and Finance
Vincent Connelly
Education
Devkamal Dutta
Management
Maggie Dylewski
Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences
Juan Florin
Management
Mary Friedman
Natural Resources and the Environment
Janet Gold
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Kholekile Gwebu
Decision Sciences
Ellen Hepp
Computer Science
Sarah Hirsch
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Sanjeev Jha
Decision Sciences
Valentini Kalargyrou
Hospitality Management
Mary Katherine Lockwood
Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences
Jerry Marx
Social Work
Peter Masucci
Marketing
Richard Messner
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Brian Miller
Social Work
Sharon Murphy
Social Work
Ben Porter
Decision Sciences
Lee Pozzi Rush
Social Work
Patrick Shannon
Social Work
Jing Wang
Decision Sciences
Tevfik Aktekin
Decision Sciences
Jennifer Armstrong
Philosophy
Alan Baker
Biological Sciences
Mary Banach
Social Work
Cristy Beemer
English
Jessica Bolker
Biological Sciences
Karen Collins
Kinesiology
Russell Congalton
Natural Resources and the Environment
Summer Cook
Kinesiology
Kelly Cullen
Natural Resources and the Environment
Joanne Curran-Celentano
Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences
Jo Daniel
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Carol Fisher
Theatre & Dance
Aleksa Fleszar
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Arthur Greenberg
Chemistry
John Hart
Horticultural Technology
Krista Jackman
English
Nancy Kinner
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Nicholas Kirsch
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Mark McConnell
Physics
Michelle Michaud
Communication
John Miller
Kinesiology
Brian Miller
Social Work
Melinda Negron-Gonzales
Politics and Society
Neil Niman
Economics
Donna Perkins
Justice Studies
Tuck Pescosolido
Management
Cindy Pulkkinen
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Jennifer Purrenhage
Natural Resources and the Environment
Lawrence Reardon
Political Science
Julia Rodriguez
History
Nick Smith
Philosophy
Elizabeth Stewart
Occupational Therapy
Emilie Talpin
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Nate Trauntvein
Recreation Management and Policy
William Wansart
Education
Ruth Wharton-McDonald
Education
Charlotte Witt
Philosophy
Goksel Yalcinkaya
Marketing
Janet Yount
English
Billur Akdeniz
Marketing
Victoria Banyard
Psychology
David Berlinsky
Biological Sciences
Joanne Burke
Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences
Matt Chagnon
Forest Technology
Eun Kyeong Cho
Education
Susan Curry
Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
Todd DeMitchell
Education
Donna Downing
Occupational Therapy
Vanessa Druskat
Management
Suzann Enzian Knight
Family Resource Management
Peter Fernald
Psychology
Kevin Fleese
Communication Sciences & Disorders
Rebekah Gaudreau
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Brett Gibson
Psychology
Joan Glutting
Psychology
Patricia Halpin
Science
Julee Holcombe
Art & Art History
Colette Janson-Sand
Animal & Nutritional Sciences
Paul Johnson
Natural Resources and the Environment
Christina Keim
Biological Sciences
Deborah Leveille
Nursing
Gonghu Li
Chemistry
Bruce Mallory
Education
Robert McGrath
Health Management & Policy
Martin McKinsey
English
Svetlana Peshkova
Anthropology
Danielle Pillet-Shore
Communication
Janet Polaskey
History
Charles Putnam
Justice Works
Junhao Shen
Mathematics & Statistics
Hetty Startup
Art & Art History
Nena Stracuzzi
Art & Art History
Carolyn Tobin
Nursing
Tom Towle
Management
James Tucker
Sociology
Kerryellen Vroman
Occupational Therapy
Mike Wallace
Communication Sciences & Disorders
Wenjuan Xie
Accounting and Finance
Honggeng Zhou
Decision Sciences
Pablo Arriaza
Social Work
Brigitte Bailey
English
Erin Bell
Civil and Environmental Engineering
John Cerullo
History
Molly Dorsey
History
Alasdair Drysdale
Geography
Ken Flesher
Civil Technology
Thomas Foxall
Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences
Carolyn Gamtso
University Library
Virginia Garland
Education
Nivedita Gupta
Chemical Engineering
Mark Henn
Psychology
Sanjeev Jha
Decision Sciences
Valentini Kalargyrou
Hospitality Management
Kerry Kazura
Family Studies
Yixin Liu
Accounting and Finance
Alberto Manalo
Natural Resources and the Environment
Catherine Moran
Sociology
Shelley Mulligan
Occupational Therapy
Justus Ogembo
Education
Richard Saavedra
Management
Joanne Samuels
Nursing
Laura Smith
English
John Sparrow
Psychology
Mary Stampone
Geography
Mary Jane Sullivan
Communication Sciences & Disorders
Tony Tagliaferro
Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences
Catherine Violette
Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences
Allison Wilder
Recreation Management and Policy